I. LMŽ - U12 - ZÁPAD
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 11:30:00
432359 | 22.08.2019 11:30
432359 22.08.2019 11:30 SDM Domino 2 : 33 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432362 | 24.08.2019 11:30
432362 24.08.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 24 FC Nitra
432360 | 25.08.2019 11:30
432360 25.08.2019 11:30 MFK Skalica 2 : 16 FC Spartak Trnava
432361 | 25.08.2019 11:30
432361 25.08.2019 11:30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 16 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432364 | 25.08.2019 11:30
432364 25.08.2019 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 16 FK Senica
432365 | 27.08.2019 16:30
432365 27.08.2019 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 24 FC Petržalka
432358 | 28.08.2019 18:30
432358 28.08.2019 18:30 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 37 AS Trenčín
432363 | 04.09.2019 16:30
432363 04.09.2019 16:30 MŠK Púchov 9 : 15 FK Inter Bratislava
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:30:00
432367 | 29.08.2019 11:30
432367 29.08.2019 11:30 FC Petržalka 26 : 2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432370 | 29.08.2019 11:30
432370 29.08.2019 11:30 FC Nitra 30 : 6 FC Baník Prievidza
432371 | 31.08.2019 11:30
432371 31.08.2019 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 14 : 6 MFK Skalica
432373 | 31.08.2019 17:00
432373 31.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 10 : 11 AS Trenčín
432366 | 01.09.2019 11:30
432366 01.09.2019 11:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 12 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
432368 | 01.09.2019 11:30
432368 01.09.2019 11:30 FK Senica 18 : 9 MŠK Púchov
432369 | 01.09.2019 11:30
432369 01.09.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432372 | 01.09.2019 11:30
432372 01.09.2019 11:30 FC Spartak Trnava 14 : 7 SDM Domino
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:30:00
432375 | 07.09.2019 11:30
432375 07.09.2019 11:30 AS Trenčín 11 : 5 FC Spartak Trnava
432379 | 07.09.2019 11:30
432379 07.09.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 9 FK Senica
432381 | 07.09.2019 11:30
432381 07.09.2019 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 8 : 7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432374 | 08.09.2019 11:30
432374 08.09.2019 11:30 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 44 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432377 | 08.09.2019 11:30
432377 08.09.2019 11:30 MFK Skalica 4 : 20 FC Nitra
432378 | 08.09.2019 11:30
432378 08.09.2019 11:30 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
432380 | 08.09.2019 11:30
432380 08.09.2019 11:30 MŠK Púchov 6 : 20 FC Petržalka
432376 | 08.09.2019 13:30
432376 08.09.2019 13:30 SDM Domino 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:30:00
432382 | 21.09.2019 11:30
432382 21.09.2019 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Levice
432384 | 21.09.2019 11:30
432384 21.09.2019 11:30 FC Petržalka   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432388 | 21.09.2019 11:30
432388 21.09.2019 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
432383 | 22.09.2019 11:30
432383 22.09.2019 11:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Púchov
432385 | 22.09.2019 11:30
432385 22.09.2019 11:30 FK Senica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432386 | 22.09.2019 11:30
432386 22.09.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
432389 | 22.09.2019 11:30
432389 22.09.2019 11:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432387 | 22.09.2019 14:30
432387 22.09.2019 14:30 FC Nitra   :   SDM Domino
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:30:00
432397 | 26.09.2019 16:30
432397 26.09.2019 16:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432394 | 27.09.2019 16:30
432394 27.09.2019 16:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Senica
432391 | 28.09.2019 11:30
432391 28.09.2019 11:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432392 | 28.09.2019 11:30
432392 28.09.2019 11:30 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
432390 | 29.09.2019 11:30
432390 29.09.2019 11:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432395 | 29.09.2019 11:30
432395 29.09.2019 11:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Petržalka
432396 | 29.09.2019 11:30
432396 29.09.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432393 | 29.09.2019 13:30
432393 29.09.2019 13:30 SDM Domino   :   FK Inter Bratislava
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:30:00
432398 | 05.10.2019 11:30
432398 05.10.2019 11:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Slovan Levice
432399 | 05.10.2019 11:30
432399 05.10.2019 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432401 | 05.10.2019 11:30
432401 05.10.2019 11:30 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
432405 | 05.10.2019 11:30
432405 05.10.2019 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432400 | 06.10.2019 11:30
432400 06.10.2019 11:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432402 | 06.10.2019 11:30
432402 06.10.2019 11:30 FK Senica   :   SDM Domino
432403 | 06.10.2019 11:30
432403 06.10.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   AS Trenčín
432404 | 06.10.2019 14:30
432404 06.10.2019 14:30 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:30:00
432409 | 12.10.2019 11:30
432409 12.10.2019 11:30 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
432413 | 12.10.2019 11:30
432413 12.10.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
432408 | 12.10.2019 15:00
432408 12.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Inter Bratislava
432406 | 13.10.2019 11:30
432406 13.10.2019 11:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432407 | 13.10.2019 11:30
432407 13.10.2019 11:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
432411 | 13.10.2019 11:30
432411 13.10.2019 11:30 MFK Skalica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432412 | 13.10.2019 11:30
432412 13.10.2019 11:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432410 | 13.10.2019 13:30
432410 13.10.2019 13:30 SDM Domino   :   FC Petržalka
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:30:00
432414 | 19.10.2019 11:30
432414 19.10.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Levice
432416 | 19.10.2019 11:30
432416 19.10.2019 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Skalica
432418 | 19.10.2019 11:30
432418 19.10.2019 11:30 FC Petržalka   :   AS Trenčín
432420 | 19.10.2019 11:30
432420 19.10.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432415 | 20.10.2019 11:30
432415 20.10.2019 11:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432417 | 20.10.2019 11:30
432417 20.10.2019 11:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   SDM Domino
432419 | 20.10.2019 11:30
432419 20.10.2019 11:30 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432421 | 20.10.2019 14:30
432421 20.10.2019 14:30 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:30:00
432423 | 26.10.2019 11:30
432423 26.10.2019 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Inter Bratislava
432425 | 26.10.2019 11:30
432425 26.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Petržalka
432426 | 26.10.2019 11:30
432426 26.10.2019 11:30 AS Trenčín   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432422 | 27.10.2019 11:30
432422 27.10.2019 11:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Nitra
432424 | 27.10.2019 11:30
432424 27.10.2019 11:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
432428 | 27.10.2019 11:30
432428 27.10.2019 11:30 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Púchov
432429 | 27.10.2019 11:30
432429 27.10.2019 11:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432427 | 27.10.2019 13:30
432427 27.10.2019 13:30 SDM Domino   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 13:00:00
432430 | 30.10.2019 13:00
432430 30.10.2019 13:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Slovan Levice
432431 | 30.10.2019 13:00
432431 30.10.2019 13:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
432432 | 30.10.2019 13:00
432432 30.10.2019 13:00 MŠK Púchov   :   SDM Domino
432433 | 30.10.2019 13:00
432433 30.10.2019 13:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   AS Trenčín
432434 | 30.10.2019 13:00
432434 30.10.2019 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432435 | 30.10.2019 13:00
432435 30.10.2019 13:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432436 | 30.10.2019 13:00
432436 30.10.2019 13:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432437 | 30.10.2019 13:00
432437 30.10.2019 13:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
11. kolo | 09.11.2019 11:30:00
432440 | 09.11.2019 11:30
432440 09.11.2019 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Petržalka
432442 | 09.11.2019 11:30
432442 09.11.2019 11:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432443 | 09.11.2019 11:30
432443 09.11.2019 11:30 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Púchov
432438 | 10.11.2019 11:30
432438 10.11.2019 11:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Inter Bratislava
432441 | 10.11.2019 11:30
432441 10.11.2019 11:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432445 | 10.11.2019 11:30
432445 10.11.2019 11:30 MFK Skalica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432444 | 10.11.2019 13:30
432444 10.11.2019 13:30 SDM Domino   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432439 | 10.11.2019 14:30
432439 10.11.2019 14:30 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 11:30:00
432447 | 16.11.2019 11:30
432447 16.11.2019 11:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   SDM Domino
432448 | 16.11.2019 11:30
432448 16.11.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   AS Trenčín
432450 | 16.11.2019 11:30
432450 16.11.2019 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432452 | 16.11.2019 11:30
432452 16.11.2019 11:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC Nitra
432446 | 17.11.2019 11:30
432446 17.11.2019 11:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Slovan Levice
432449 | 17.11.2019 11:30
432449 17.11.2019 11:30 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432451 | 17.11.2019 11:30
432451 17.11.2019 11:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432453 | 17.11.2019 11:30
432453 17.11.2019 11:30 FK Senica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
13. kolo | 14.03.2020 11:30:00
432456 | 14.03.2020 11:30
432456 14.03.2020 11:30 FC Nitra   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432457 | 14.03.2020 11:30
432457 14.03.2020 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432459 | 14.03.2020 11:30
432459 14.03.2020 11:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432460 | 14.03.2020 11:30
432460 14.03.2020 11:30 AS Trenčín   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432454 | 15.03.2020 11:30
432454 15.03.2020 11:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Senica
432455 | 15.03.2020 11:30
432455 15.03.2020 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
432458 | 15.03.2020 11:30
432458 15.03.2020 11:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Púchov
432461 | 15.03.2020 13:30
432461 15.03.2020 13:30 SDM Domino   :   MFK Skalica
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 11:30:00
432464 | 21.03.2020 11:30
432464 21.03.2020 11:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432465 | 21.03.2020 11:30
432465 21.03.2020 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432467 | 21.03.2020 11:30
432467 21.03.2020 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC Nitra
432463 | 22.03.2020 11:30
432463 22.03.2020 11:30 MFK Skalica   :   AS Trenčín
432466 | 22.03.2020 11:30
432466 22.03.2020 11:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432468 | 22.03.2020 11:30
432468 22.03.2020 11:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Inter Bratislava
432469 | 22.03.2020 11:30
432469 22.03.2020 11:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Senica
432462 | 22.03.2020 13:30
432462 22.03.2020 13:30 SDM Domino   :   FK Slovan Levice
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 11:30:00
432473 | 28.03.2020 11:30
432473 28.03.2020 11:30 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Púchov
432474 | 28.03.2020 11:30
432474 28.03.2020 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432476 | 28.03.2020 11:30
432476 28.03.2020 11:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Skalica
432477 | 28.03.2020 11:30
432477 28.03.2020 11:30 AS Trenčín   :   SDM Domino
432470 | 29.03.2020 11:30
432470 29.03.2020 11:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Petržalka
432471 | 29.03.2020 11:30
432471 29.03.2020 11:30 FK Senica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432472 | 29.03.2020 11:30
432472 29.03.2020 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432475 | 29.03.2020 11:30
432475 29.03.2020 11:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Tabuľka I. LMŽ - U12 - I. LMŽ - U12 - ZÁPAD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Nitra 3 3 0 0 74:14 9 16 6 0
2 FC Petržalka 3 3 0 0 70:10 9 15 6 0
3 AS Trenčín 3 3 0 0 59:17 9 14 6 0
4 FK Senica 3 3 0 0 43:17 9 13 6 0
5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 2 0 1 87:13 6 12 3 0
6 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 30:8 6 11 3 0
7 FC Spartak Trnava 3 2 0 1 35:20 6 10 3 0
8 FK Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 19:12 6 9 6 0
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3 1 0 2 21:34 3 8 -3 0
10 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 1 0 2 14:49 3 7 -3 0
11 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 0 0 2 8:33 0 6 -6 0
12 MŠK Púchov 3 0 0 3 24:53 0 5 -6 0
13 MFK Skalica 3 0 0 3 12:50 0 4 -6 0
14 SDM Domino 2 0 0 2 9:47 0 3 -3 0
15 FC Baník Prievidza 3 0 0 3 11:50 0 2 -6 0
16 FK Slovan Levice 3 0 0 3 4:93 0 1 -6 0