I. LSD - U19
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 11:00:00
426748 | 15.08.2019 17:00
42674815.08.2019 17:00AS Trenčín1 : 0FK Senica
426746 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42674617.08.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426747 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42674717.08.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0FK Poprad
426749 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42674917.08.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina3 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426750 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42675017.08.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 0FC Nitra
426751 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42675117.08.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 11:00:00
426754 | 23.08.2019 14:00
42675423.08.2019 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426753 | 23.08.2019 17:00
42675323.08.2019 17:00FC Nitra1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
426752 | 24.08.2019 11:00
42675224.08.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 3FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426756 | 24.08.2019 11:00
42675624.08.2019 11:00FK Poprad0 : 2AS Trenčín
426755 | 04.09.2019 15:00
42675504.09.2019 15:00FK Senica0 : 1MŠK Žilina
426757 | 18.09.2019 14:00
42675718.09.2019 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
3. kolo | 27.08.2019 17:00:00
426758 | 27.08.2019 17:00
42675827.08.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426759 | 27.08.2019 17:00
42675927.08.2019 17:00AS Trenčín0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426760 | 27.08.2019 17:00
42676027.08.2019 17:00MŠK Žilina7 : 0FK Poprad
426761 | 27.08.2019 17:00
42676127.08.2019 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 1FK Senica
426762 | 27.08.2019 17:00
42676227.08.2019 17:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426763 | 27.08.2019 17:00
42676327.08.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1FC Nitra
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:00:00
426764 | 31.08.2019 11:00
42676431.08.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 3FC Nitra
426766 | 31.08.2019 11:00
42676631.08.2019 11:00FK Senica0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
426768 | 31.08.2019 11:00
42676831.08.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 3MŠK Žilina
426769 | 31.08.2019 11:00
42676931.08.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 2AS Trenčín
426767 | 31.08.2019 14:00
42676731.08.2019 14:00FK Poprad3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426765 | 01.09.2019 11:00
42676501.09.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 3FK Železiarne Podbrezová
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:00:00
426771 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42677107.09.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina4 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
426773 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42677307.09.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 1FK Poprad
426774 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42677407.09.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0FK Senica
426775 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42677507.09.2019 11:00FC Nitra2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426770 | 11.09.2019 17:00
42677011.09.2019 17:00AS Trenčín3 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426772 | 16.10.2019 14:00
42677216.10.2019 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 11:00:00
426776 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42677614.09.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426777 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42677714.09.2019 11:00FK Senica1 : 0FC Nitra
426778 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42677814.09.2019 11:00FK Poprad1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426779 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42677914.09.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 2MFK Ružomberok
426780 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42678014.09.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426781 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42678114.09.2019 11:00AS Trenčín2 : 1MŠK Žilina
7. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:00:00
426782 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42678221.09.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426783 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42678321.09.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 3AS Trenčín
426784 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42678421.09.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
426785 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42678521.09.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426786 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42678621.09.2019 11:00FC Nitra1 : 1FK Poprad
426787 | 22.09.2019 11:00
42678722.09.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1FK Senica
8. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:00:00
426788 | 28.09.2019 11:00
42678828.09.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 3FK Senica
426789 | 28.09.2019 11:00
42678928.09.2019 11:00FK Poprad0 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426790 | 28.09.2019 11:00
42679028.09.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0FC Nitra
426791 | 28.09.2019 11:00
42679128.09.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426792 | 29.09.2019 14:00
42679229.09.2019 14:00AS Trenčín2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
426793 | 02.10.2019 14:00
42679302.10.2019 14:00MŠK Žilina3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
9. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:00:00
426794 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42679405.10.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426795 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42679505.10.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 2MŠK Žilina
426796 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42679605.10.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1AS Trenčín
426797 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42679705.10.2019 11:00FC Nitra4 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
426799 | 05.10.2019 14:00
42679905.10.2019 14:00FK Senica0 : 2FK Poprad
426798 | 06.10.2019 11:00
42679806.10.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
10. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:00:00
426802 | 12.10.2019 10:00
42680212.10.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava4 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426800 | 12.10.2019 11:00
42680012.10.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 1FK Poprad
426803 | 12.10.2019 11:00
42680312.10.2019 11:00AS Trenčín0 : 3FC Nitra
426804 | 12.10.2019 11:00
42680412.10.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina4 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426805 | 03.12.2019 14:00
42680503.12.2019 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 0MFK Ružomberok
426801 | 04.12.2019 14:00
42680104.12.2019 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 2FK Senica
11. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:00:00
426806 | 19.10.2019 11:00
42680619.10.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426807 | 19.10.2019 11:00
42680719.10.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426808 | 19.10.2019 11:00
42680819.10.2019 11:00FC Nitra3 : 1MŠK Žilina
426810 | 19.10.2019 11:00
42681019.10.2019 11:00FK Senica4 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
426811 | 19.10.2019 11:00
42681119.10.2019 11:00FK Poprad3 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426809 | 20.10.2019 11:00
42680920.10.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 2AS Trenčín
12. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:00:00
426813 | 26.10.2019 11:00
42681326.10.2019 11:00FK Poprad2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
426814 | 26.10.2019 11:00
42681426.10.2019 11:00FK Senica2 : 2AS Trenčín
426816 | 26.10.2019 11:00
42681626.10.2019 11:00FC Nitra3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426817 | 26.10.2019 11:00
42681726.10.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
426812 | 27.10.2019 11:00
42681227.10.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426815 | 27.10.2019 11:00
42681527.10.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 3MŠK Žilina
13. kolo | 31.10.2019 11:00:00
426818 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42681831.10.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426819 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42681931.10.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0FC Nitra
426820 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42682031.10.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426823 | 31.10.2019 11:05
42682331.10.2019 11:05FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426821 | 31.10.2019 13:00
42682131.10.2019 13:00MŠK Žilina1 : 0FK Senica
426822 | 31.10.2019 13:00
42682231.10.2019 13:00AS Trenčín4 : 1FK Poprad
14. kolo | 09.11.2019 11:00:00
426824 | 06.11.2019 13:30
42682406.11.2019 13:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
426826 | 06.11.2019 13:30
42682606.11.2019 13:30FK Poprad0 : 2MŠK Žilina
426827 | 06.11.2019 13:30
42682706.11.2019 13:30FK Senica2 : 5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426828 | 06.11.2019 13:30
42682806.11.2019 13:30MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 2MFK Ružomberok
426829 | 06.11.2019 13:30
42682906.11.2019 13:30FC Nitra1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426825 | 13.12.2019 13:00
42682513.12.2019 13:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 1AS Trenčín
15. kolo | 23.11.2019 11:00:00
426834 | 23.11.2019 10:00
42683423.11.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426830 | 23.11.2019 11:00
42683023.11.2019 11:00FC Nitra0 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426831 | 23.11.2019 11:00
42683123.11.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426835 | 23.11.2019 11:00
42683523.11.2019 11:00AS Trenčín3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
426833 | 23.11.2019 13:00
42683323.11.2019 13:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda6 : 1FK Poprad
426832 | 10.12.2019 13:00
42683210.12.2019 13:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 0FK Senica
16. kolo | 30.11.2019 11:00:00
426837 | 30.11.2019 11:00
42683730.11.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava6 : 5MŠK Žilina
426838 | 30.11.2019 11:00
42683830.11.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426839 | 30.11.2019 11:00
42683930.11.2019 11:00FK Poprad2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
426840 | 30.11.2019 11:00
42684030.11.2019 11:00FK Senica1 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426836 | 01.12.2019 11:00
42683601.12.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 2AS Trenčín
426841 | 01.12.2019 14:00
42684101.12.2019 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 2FC Nitra
17. kolo | 07.12.2019 11:00:00
426845 | 07.12.2019 10:00
42684507.12.2019 10:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426843 | 07.12.2019 11:00
42684307.12.2019 11:00FC Nitra1 : 2FK Senica
426844 | 07.12.2019 11:00
42684407.12.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 1FK Poprad
426846 | 07.12.2019 11:00
42684607.12.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
426847 | 07.12.2019 11:00
42684707.12.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 1AS Trenčín
426842 | 08.12.2019 11:00
42684208.12.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
18. kolo | 22.02.2020 11:00:00
426852 |
426852FK Poprad  :  FC Nitra
426849 | 22.02.2020 11:00
42684922.02.2020 11:00AS Trenčín0 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426851 | 22.02.2020 11:00
42685122.02.2020 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426853 | 22.02.2020 11:00
42685322.02.2020 11:00FK Senica1 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426850 | 22.02.2020 11:11
42685022.02.2020 11:11FC Spartak Trnava2 : 4MFK Ružomberok
426848 | 23.02.2020 10:00
42684823.02.2020 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 2MŠK Žilina
19. kolo | 29.02.2020 11:00:00
426854 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42685429.02.2020 11:00FK Senica2 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426856 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42685629.02.2020 11:00FC Nitra0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426857 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42685729.02.2020 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
426858 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42685829.02.2020 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 1AS Trenčín
426859 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42685929.02.2020 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 3MŠK Žilina
426855 | 01.03.2020 11:00
42685501.03.2020 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1FK Poprad
20. kolo | 07.03.2020 11:00:00
426861 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42686107.03.2020 11:00MŠK Žilina3 : 1MFK Ružomberok
426862 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42686207.03.2020 11:00AS Trenčín6 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426863 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42686307.03.2020 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 1FC Nitra
426864 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42686407.03.2020 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426865 | 07.03.2020 13:00
42686507.03.2020 13:00FK Poprad1 : 0FK Senica
426860 | 08.03.2020 13:00
42686008.03.2020 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
21. kolo | 14.03.2020 11:00:00
426866 |
426866FK Poprad  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426867 |
426867FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426868 |
426868MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
426869 |
426869FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
426870 |
426870FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
426871 |
426871MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
22. kolo | 21.03.2020 11:00:00
426872 |
426872MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Ružomberok
426873 |
426873FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426874 |
426874MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
426875 |
426875AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426876 |
426876FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
426877 |
426877ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Poprad
23. kolo | 04.04.2020 11:00:00
426878 |
426878ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426879 |
426879FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Poprad
426880 |
426880AS Trenčín  :  FK Senica
426881 |
426881MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426882 |
426882FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
426883 |
426883MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
24. kolo | 08.04.2020 16:00:00
426884 |
426884MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426885 |
426885FC Nitra  :  MFK Ružomberok
426886 |
426886MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426887 |
426887FK Senica  :  MŠK Žilina
426888 |
426888FK Poprad  :  AS Trenčín
426889 |
426889ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
25. kolo | 18.04.2020 11:00:00
426890 |
426890FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426891 |
426891AS Trenčín  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426892 |
426892MŠK Žilina  :  FK Poprad
426893 |
426893FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
426894 |
426894MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426895 |
426895FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Nitra
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 11:00:00
426896 |
426896MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC Nitra
426897 |
426897MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426898 |
426898FK Senica  :  MFK Ružomberok
426899 |
426899FK Poprad  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426900 |
426900ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MŠK Žilina
426901 |
426901FC Spartak Trnava  :  AS Trenčín
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 11:00:00
426902 |
426902AS Trenčín  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426903 |
426903MŠK Žilina  :  FC Spartak Trnava
426904 |
426904FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426905 |
426905MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Poprad
426906 |
426906FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Senica
426907 |
426907FC Nitra  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 11:00:00
426908 |
426908MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426909 |
426909FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
426910 |
426910FK Poprad  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426911 |
426911ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
426912 |
426912FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426913 |
426913AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Žilina
29. kolo | 24.05.2020 11:00:00
426914 |
426914MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426915 |
426915FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
426916 |
426916MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
426917 |
426917FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426918 |
426918FC Nitra  :  FK Poprad
426919 |
426919MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
30. kolo | 30.05.2020 11:00:00
426920 |
426920MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Senica
426921 |
426921FK Poprad  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426922 |
426922ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Nitra
426923 |
426923FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426924 |
426924AS Trenčín  :  MFK Ružomberok
426925 |
426925MŠK Žilina  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
31. kolo | 06.06.2020 11:00:00
426926 |
426926FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426927 |
426927MFK Ružomberok  :  MŠK Žilina
426928 |
426928FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  AS Trenčín
426929 |
426929FC Nitra  :  FC Spartak Trnava
426930 |
426930MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426931 |
426931FK Senica  :  FK Poprad
32. kolo | 09.06.2020 16:00:00
426932 |
426932MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Poprad
426933 |
426933ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
426934 |
426934FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426935 |
426935AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
426936 |
426936MŠK Žilina  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426937 |
426937FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
33. kolo | 13.06.2020 11:00:00
426938 |
426938MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426939 |
426939FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426940 |
426940FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
426941 |
426941MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
426942 |
426942FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
426943 |
426943FK Poprad  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Tabuľka I. LSD - U19 - I. LSD - U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Žilina20160453:23482318170.3
2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda20134362:29431513162.7
3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal20133443:21421912174.1
4AS Trenčín20132538:23412111169.8
5FK Železiarne Podbrezová20113631:2936146166.45
6FC Nitra1993726:1530140148.35
7FK Poprad1966721:36249-3160.43
8MFK Ružomberok20641020:322215-8167
9FC Spartak Trnava20621231:462012-10169.6
10FK Senica20521322:34175-13164.65
11MFK Zemplín Michalovce20231512:4093-21167.33
12MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica20141514:4576-23166.45