I. LSD - U19
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 11:00:00
426748 | 15.08.2019 17:00
426748 15.08.2019 17:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 FK Senica
426746 | 17.08.2019 11:00
426746 17.08.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426747 | 17.08.2019 11:00
426747 17.08.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 FK Poprad
426749 | 17.08.2019 11:00
426749 17.08.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426750 | 17.08.2019 11:00
426750 17.08.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 0 FC Nitra
426751 | 17.08.2019 11:00
426751 17.08.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 11:00:00
426754 | 23.08.2019 14:00
426754 23.08.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426753 | 23.08.2019 17:00
426753 23.08.2019 17:00 FC Nitra 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
426752 | 24.08.2019 11:00
426752 24.08.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426756 | 24.08.2019 11:00
426756 24.08.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
426755 | 04.09.2019 15:00
426755 04.09.2019 15:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina
426757 | 18.09.2019 14:00
426757 18.09.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
3. kolo | 27.08.2019 17:00:00
426758 | 27.08.2019 17:00
426758 27.08.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426759 | 27.08.2019 17:00
426759 27.08.2019 17:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426760 | 27.08.2019 17:00
426760 27.08.2019 17:00 MŠK Žilina 7 : 0 FK Poprad
426761 | 27.08.2019 17:00
426761 27.08.2019 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 FK Senica
426762 | 27.08.2019 17:00
426762 27.08.2019 17:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426763 | 27.08.2019 17:00
426763 27.08.2019 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 1 FC Nitra
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:00:00
426764 | 31.08.2019 11:00
426764 31.08.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 3 FC Nitra
426766 | 31.08.2019 11:00
426766 31.08.2019 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
426768 | 31.08.2019 11:00
426768 31.08.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 3 MŠK Žilina
426769 | 31.08.2019 11:00
426769 31.08.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
426767 | 31.08.2019 14:00
426767 31.08.2019 14:00 FK Poprad 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426765 | 01.09.2019 11:00
426765 01.09.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:00:00
426771 | 07.09.2019 11:00
426771 07.09.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
426773 | 07.09.2019 11:00
426773 07.09.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 FK Poprad
426774 | 07.09.2019 11:00
426774 07.09.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 FK Senica
426775 | 07.09.2019 11:00
426775 07.09.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426770 | 11.09.2019 17:00
426770 11.09.2019 17:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426772 | 16.10.2019 14:00
426772 16.10.2019 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 11:00:00
426776 | 14.09.2019 11:00
426776 14.09.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426777 | 14.09.2019 11:00
426777 14.09.2019 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 0 FC Nitra
426778 | 14.09.2019 11:00
426778 14.09.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426779 | 14.09.2019 11:00
426779 14.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
426780 | 14.09.2019 11:00
426780 14.09.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426781 | 14.09.2019 11:00
426781 14.09.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
7. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:00:00
426782 | 21.09.2019 11:00
426782 21.09.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426783 | 21.09.2019 11:00
426783 21.09.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
426784 | 21.09.2019 11:00
426784 21.09.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426785 | 21.09.2019 11:00
426785 21.09.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426786 | 21.09.2019 11:00
426786 21.09.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Poprad
426787 | 22.09.2019 11:00
426787 22.09.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
8. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:00:00
426788 | 28.09.2019 11:00
426788 28.09.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Senica
426789 | 28.09.2019 11:00
426789 28.09.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426790 | 28.09.2019 11:00
426790 28.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Nitra
426791 | 28.09.2019 11:00
426791 28.09.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426792 | 29.09.2019 14:00
426792 29.09.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Ružomberok
426793 | 02.10.2019 14:00
426793 02.10.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
9. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:00:00
426794 | 05.10.2019 11:00
426794 05.10.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426795 | 05.10.2019 11:00
426795 05.10.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MŠK Žilina
426796 | 05.10.2019 11:00
426796 05.10.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   AS Trenčín
426797 | 05.10.2019 11:00
426797 05.10.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426799 | 05.10.2019 14:00
426799 05.10.2019 14:00 FK Senica   :   FK Poprad
426798 | 06.10.2019 11:00
426798 06.10.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
10. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:00:00
426800 | 12.10.2019 11:00
426800 12.10.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Poprad
426801 | 12.10.2019 11:00
426801 12.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
426802 | 12.10.2019 11:00
426802 12.10.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426803 | 12.10.2019 11:00
426803 12.10.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
426804 | 12.10.2019 11:00
426804 12.10.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426805 | 12.10.2019 11:00
426805 12.10.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
11. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:00:00
426806 | 19.10.2019 11:00
426806 19.10.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426807 | 19.10.2019 11:00
426807 19.10.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426808 | 19.10.2019 11:00
426808 19.10.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
426810 | 19.10.2019 11:00
426810 19.10.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426811 | 19.10.2019 11:00
426811 19.10.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426809 | 20.10.2019 11:00
426809 20.10.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
12. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:00:00
426812 | 26.10.2019 11:00
426812 26.10.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426813 | 26.10.2019 11:00
426813 26.10.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426814 | 26.10.2019 11:00
426814 26.10.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
426816 | 26.10.2019 11:00
426816 26.10.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426817 | 26.10.2019 11:00
426817 26.10.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Ružomberok
426815 | 27.10.2019 11:00
426815 27.10.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MŠK Žilina
13. kolo | 31.10.2019 11:00:00
426818 | 31.10.2019 11:00
426818 31.10.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426819 | 31.10.2019 11:00
426819 31.10.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
426820 | 31.10.2019 11:00
426820 31.10.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426821 | 31.10.2019 11:00
426821 31.10.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
426822 | 31.10.2019 11:00
426822 31.10.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Poprad
426823 | 31.10.2019 11:00
426823 31.10.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
14. kolo | 09.11.2019 11:00:00
426824 | 09.11.2019 11:00
426824 09.11.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426825 | 09.11.2019 11:00
426825 09.11.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
426826 | 09.11.2019 11:00
426826 09.11.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina
426827 | 09.11.2019 11:00
426827 09.11.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426829 | 09.11.2019 11:00
426829 09.11.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426828 | 10.11.2019 11:00
426828 10.11.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
15. kolo | 23.11.2019 11:00:00
426830 | 23.11.2019 11:00
426830 23.11.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426831 | 23.11.2019 11:00
426831 23.11.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426832 | 23.11.2019 11:00
426832 23.11.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Senica
426833 | 23.11.2019 11:00
426833 23.11.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Poprad
426834 | 23.11.2019 11:00
426834 23.11.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426835 | 23.11.2019 11:00
426835 23.11.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
16. kolo | 30.11.2019 14:00:00
426836 | 30.11.2019 14:00
426836 30.11.2019 14:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   AS Trenčín
426837 | 30.11.2019 14:00
426837 30.11.2019 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
426838 | 30.11.2019 14:00
426838 30.11.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426839 | 30.11.2019 14:00
426839 30.11.2019 14:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Ružomberok
426840 | 30.11.2019 14:00
426840 30.11.2019 14:00 FK Senica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426841 | 01.12.2019 14:00
426841 01.12.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Nitra
17. kolo | 07.12.2019 11:00:00
426843 | 07.12.2019 11:00
426843 07.12.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
426844 | 07.12.2019 11:00
426844 07.12.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Poprad
426845 | 07.12.2019 11:00
426845 07.12.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426846 | 07.12.2019 11:00
426846 07.12.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426847 | 07.12.2019 11:00
426847 07.12.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   AS Trenčín
426842 | 08.12.2019 11:00
426842 08.12.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
18. kolo | 22.02.2020 11:00:00
426848 | 22.02.2020 11:00
426848 22.02.2020 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Žilina
426849 | 22.02.2020 11:00
426849 22.02.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426850 | 22.02.2020 11:00
426850 22.02.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Ružomberok
426851 | 22.02.2020 11:00
426851 22.02.2020 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426852 | 22.02.2020 11:00
426852 22.02.2020 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Nitra
426853 | 22.02.2020 11:00
426853 22.02.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
19. kolo | 29.02.2020 11:00:00
426854 | 29.02.2020 11:00
426854 29.02.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426856 | 29.02.2020 11:00
426856 29.02.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426857 | 29.02.2020 11:00
426857 29.02.2020 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426858 | 29.02.2020 11:00
426858 29.02.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   AS Trenčín
426859 | 29.02.2020 11:00
426859 29.02.2020 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Žilina
426855 | 01.03.2020 11:00
426855 01.03.2020 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Poprad
20. kolo | 07.03.2020 11:00:00
426860 | 07.03.2020 11:00
426860 07.03.2020 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426861 | 07.03.2020 11:00
426861 07.03.2020 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
426862 | 07.03.2020 11:00
426862 07.03.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426863 | 07.03.2020 11:00
426863 07.03.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
426864 | 07.03.2020 11:00
426864 07.03.2020 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426865 | 07.03.2020 11:00
426865 07.03.2020 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Senica
21. kolo | 14.03.2020 11:00:00
426866 | 14.03.2020 11:00
426866 14.03.2020 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426867 | 14.03.2020 11:00
426867 14.03.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426869 | 14.03.2020 11:00
426869 14.03.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
426870 | 14.03.2020 11:00
426870 14.03.2020 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
426871 | 14.03.2020 11:00
426871 14.03.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426868 | 15.03.2020 11:00
426868 15.03.2020 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
22. kolo | 21.03.2020 11:00:00
426872 | 21.03.2020 11:00
426872 21.03.2020 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Ružomberok
426873 | 21.03.2020 11:00
426873 21.03.2020 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426874 | 21.03.2020 11:00
426874 21.03.2020 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Nitra
426875 | 21.03.2020 11:00
426875 21.03.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426876 | 21.03.2020 11:00
426876 21.03.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
426877 | 21.03.2020 11:00
426877 21.03.2020 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Poprad
23. kolo | 04.04.2020 11:00:00
426878 | 04.04.2020 11:00
426878 04.04.2020 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426879 | 04.04.2020 11:00
426879 04.04.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Poprad
426880 | 04.04.2020 11:00
426880 04.04.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
426881 | 04.04.2020 11:00
426881 04.04.2020 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426882 | 04.04.2020 11:00
426882 04.04.2020 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
426883 | 04.04.2020 11:00
426883 04.04.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
24. kolo | 08.04.2020 16:00:00
426884 | 08.04.2020 16:00
426884 08.04.2020 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426885 | 08.04.2020 16:00
426885 08.04.2020 16:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
426886 | 08.04.2020 16:00
426886 08.04.2020 16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426887 | 08.04.2020 16:00
426887 08.04.2020 16:00 FK Senica   :   MŠK Žilina
426888 | 08.04.2020 16:00
426888 08.04.2020 16:00 FK Poprad   :   AS Trenčín
426889 | 08.04.2020 16:00
426889 08.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
25. kolo | 18.04.2020 11:00:00
426890 | 18.04.2020 11:00
426890 18.04.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426891 | 18.04.2020 11:00
426891 18.04.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426892 | 18.04.2020 11:00
426892 18.04.2020 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Poprad
426893 | 18.04.2020 11:00
426893 18.04.2020 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
426894 | 18.04.2020 11:00
426894 18.04.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426895 | 18.04.2020 11:00
426895 18.04.2020 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Nitra
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 11:00:00
426896 | 25.04.2020 11:00
426896 25.04.2020 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Nitra
426898 | 25.04.2020 11:00
426898 25.04.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Ružomberok
426899 | 25.04.2020 11:00
426899 25.04.2020 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426900 | 25.04.2020 11:00
426900 25.04.2020 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
426901 | 25.04.2020 11:00
426901 25.04.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   AS Trenčín
426897 | 26.04.2020 11:00
426897 26.04.2020 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 11:00:00
426902 | 02.05.2020 11:00
426902 02.05.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426903 | 02.05.2020 11:00
426903 02.05.2020 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426904 | 02.05.2020 11:00
426904 02.05.2020 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426905 | 02.05.2020 11:00
426905 02.05.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Poprad
426906 | 02.05.2020 11:00
426906 02.05.2020 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Senica
426907 | 02.05.2020 11:00
426907 02.05.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 11:00:00
426908 | 09.05.2020 11:00
426908 09.05.2020 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426909 | 09.05.2020 11:00
426909 09.05.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Nitra
426910 | 09.05.2020 11:00
426910 09.05.2020 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426911 | 09.05.2020 11:00
426911 09.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
426912 | 09.05.2020 11:00
426912 09.05.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426913 | 09.05.2020 11:00
426913 09.05.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Žilina
29. kolo | 24.05.2020 11:00:00
426914 | 24.05.2020 11:00
426914 24.05.2020 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426915 | 24.05.2020 11:00
426915 24.05.2020 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
426916 | 24.05.2020 11:00
426916 24.05.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426917 | 24.05.2020 11:00
426917 24.05.2020 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426918 | 24.05.2020 11:00
426918 24.05.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Poprad
426919 | 24.05.2020 11:00
426919 24.05.2020 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
30. kolo | 30.05.2020 11:00:00
426920 | 30.05.2020 11:00
426920 30.05.2020 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Senica
426921 | 30.05.2020 11:00
426921 30.05.2020 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426922 | 30.05.2020 11:00
426922 30.05.2020 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Nitra
426923 | 30.05.2020 11:00
426923 30.05.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426924 | 30.05.2020 11:00
426924 30.05.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Ružomberok
426925 | 30.05.2020 11:00
426925 30.05.2020 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
31. kolo | 06.06.2020 11:00:00
426926 | 06.06.2020 11:00
426926 06.06.2020 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426927 | 06.06.2020 11:00
426927 06.06.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MŠK Žilina
426928 | 06.06.2020 11:00
426928 06.06.2020 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   AS Trenčín
426929 | 06.06.2020 11:00
426929 06.06.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426931 | 06.06.2020 11:00
426931 06.06.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK Poprad
426930 | 07.06.2020 11:00
426930 07.06.2020 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
32. kolo | 09.06.2020 17:00:00
426932 | 09.06.2020 17:00
426932 09.06.2020 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Poprad
426933 | 09.06.2020 17:00
426933 09.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
426934 | 09.06.2020 17:00
426934 09.06.2020 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
426935 | 09.06.2020 17:00
426935 09.06.2020 17:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
426936 | 09.06.2020 17:00
426936 09.06.2020 17:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426937 | 09.06.2020 17:00
426937 09.06.2020 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
33. kolo | 13.06.2020 11:00:00
426938 | 13.06.2020 11:00
426938 13.06.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426939 | 13.06.2020 11:00
426939 13.06.2020 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
426940 | 13.06.2020 11:00
426940 13.06.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
426942 | 13.06.2020 11:00
426942 13.06.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
426943 | 13.06.2020 11:00
426943 13.06.2020 11:00 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
426941 | 14.06.2020 11:00
426941 14.06.2020 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
Tabuľka I. LSD - U19 - I. LSD - U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Žilina 6 5 0 1 19:4 15 22 6 52.45
2 AS Trenčín 6 5 0 1 10:5 15 23 3 49.5
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 4 0 1 13:5 12 15 0 34.7
4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 3 2 0 14:7 11 15 5 42.05
5 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 6 3 2 1 11:6 11 16 5 47.95
6 FC Nitra 6 3 1 2 7:6 10 16 4 47.15
7 MFK Ružomberok 6 2 2 2 7:7 8 13 -1 49.75
8 FC Spartak Trnava 6 2 0 4 5:9 6 16 -6 43.6
9 FK Poprad 6 1 2 3 5:15 5 5 -4 48.75
10 FK Senica 6 1 0 5 2:9 3 6 -6 45.9
11 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6 0 2 4 7:14 2 6 -4 50.4
12 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 0 1 5 3:16 1 3 -8 47.95