I. LMD - U17
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 11:00:00
427384 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42738417.08.2019 11:00FK Poprad0 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
427387 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42738717.08.2019 11:00FC Nitra1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427388 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42738817.08.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427386 | 17.08.2019 13:00
42738617.08.2019 13:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3MŠK Žilina
427385 | 21.08.2019 15:00
42738521.08.2019 15:00FK Senica1 : 2AS Trenčín
427383 | 18.09.2019 13:00
42738318.09.2019 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 11:00:00
427394 | 23.08.2019 14:00
42739423.08.2019 14:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427389 | 24.08.2019 11:00
42738924.08.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427390 | 24.08.2019 11:00
42739024.08.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 1FC Nitra
427391 | 24.08.2019 11:00
42739124.08.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 3MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427392 | 24.08.2019 11:00
42739224.08.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 1FK Senica
427393 | 24.08.2019 11:00
42739324.08.2019 11:00AS Trenčín9 : 0FK Poprad
3. kolo | 27.08.2019 14:30:00
427399 | 27.08.2019 13:00
42739927.08.2019 13:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 3MFK Ružomberok
427397 | 27.08.2019 14:30
42739727.08.2019 14:30FK Poprad2 : 4MŠK Žilina
427398 | 27.08.2019 14:30
42739827.08.2019 14:30FK Senica3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427395 | 27.08.2019 14:45
42739527.08.2019 14:45MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
427400 | 04.09.2019 15:00
42740004.09.2019 15:00FC Nitra1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427396 | 01.10.2019 13:15
42739601.10.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0AS Trenčín
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:00:00
427403 | 30.08.2019 15:00
42740330.08.2019 15:00MFK Ružomberok4 : 1FK Senica
427402 | 31.08.2019 11:00
42740231.08.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427404 | 31.08.2019 13:00
42740431.08.2019 13:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 1FK Poprad
427406 | 04.09.2019 14:00
42740604.09.2019 14:00AS Trenčín6 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
427401 | 11.09.2019 14:00
42740111.09.2019 14:00FC Nitra4 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427405 | 11.09.2019 14:00
42740511.09.2019 14:00MŠK Žilina3 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:00:00
427409 | 05.09.2019 14:00
42740905.09.2019 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427407 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42740707.09.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 2AS Trenčín
427408 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42740807.09.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava5 : 0MŠK Žilina
427410 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42741007.09.2019 11:00FK Poprad0 : 2MFK Ružomberok
427411 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42741107.09.2019 11:00FK Senica0 : 5FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427412 | 07.09.2019 13:00
42741207.09.2019 13:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 0FC Nitra
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 11:00:00
427414 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42741414.09.2019 11:00FC Nitra2 : 1FK Senica
427415 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42741514.09.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0FK Poprad
427416 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42741614.09.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427417 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42741714.09.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
427418 | 14.09.2019 11:00
42741814.09.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina0 : 0AS Trenčín
427413 | 15.09.2019 10:30
42741315.09.2019 10:30MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
7. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:00:00
427419 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42741921.09.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 5MŠK Žilina
427420 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42742021.09.2019 11:00AS Trenčín2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427421 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42742121.09.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427422 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42742221.09.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427423 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42742321.09.2019 11:00FK Poprad1 : 3FC Nitra
427424 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42742421.09.2019 11:00FK Senica0 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
8. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:00:00
427425 | 28.09.2019 11:00
42742528.09.2019 11:00FK Senica2 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427427 | 28.09.2019 11:00
42742728.09.2019 11:00FC Nitra1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427428 | 28.09.2019 11:00
42742828.09.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
427429 | 28.09.2019 11:00
42742928.09.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 2AS Trenčín
427426 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42742629.09.2019 10:30MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 6FK Poprad
427430 | 19.11.2019 14:00
42743019.11.2019 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 4MŠK Žilina
9. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:00:00
427431 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42743105.10.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427432 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42743205.10.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina0 : 2MFK Ružomberok
427433 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42743305.10.2019 11:00AS Trenčín0 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427434 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42743405.10.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1FC Nitra
427435 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42743505.10.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427436 | 05.10.2019 14:00
42743605.10.2019 14:00FK Poprad3 : 3FK Senica
10. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:00:00
427439 | 11.10.2019 13:00
42743911.10.2019 13:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 5FC Spartak Trnava
427438 | 11.10.2019 14:00
42743811.10.2019 14:00FK Senica0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427437 | 12.10.2019 11:00
42743712.10.2019 11:00FK Poprad2 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427440 | 12.10.2019 11:00
42744012.10.2019 11:00FC Nitra0 : 1AS Trenčín
427441 | 12.10.2019 11:00
42744112.10.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 3MŠK Žilina
427442 | 12.10.2019 11:00
42744212.10.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
11. kolo | 16.10.2019 13:00:00
427443 | 16.10.2019 13:00
42744316.10.2019 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427444 | 16.10.2019 13:00
42744416.10.2019 13:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427445 | 16.10.2019 13:00
42744516.10.2019 13:00MŠK Žilina3 : 1FC Nitra
427446 | 16.10.2019 13:00
42744616.10.2019 13:00AS Trenčín4 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427448 | 16.10.2019 13:00
42744816.10.2019 13:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0FK Poprad
427447 | 22.10.2019 12:00
42744722.10.2019 12:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0FK Senica
13. kolo | 31.10.2019 11:00:00
427455 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42745531.10.2019 11:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427456 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42745631.10.2019 11:00FC Nitra1 : 3MFK Ružomberok
427457 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42745731.10.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427458 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42745831.10.2019 11:00FK Senica3 : 2MŠK Žilina
427459 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42745931.10.2019 11:00FK Poprad2 : 4AS Trenčín
427460 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42746031.10.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
14. kolo | 09.11.2019 11:00:00
427463 | 09.11.2019 10:00
42746309.11.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina4 : 0FK Poprad
427461 | 09.11.2019 11:00
42746109.11.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427462 | 09.11.2019 11:00
42746209.11.2019 11:00AS Trenčín2 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427464 | 09.11.2019 11:00
42746409.11.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 0FK Senica
427465 | 09.11.2019 11:00
42746509.11.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok6 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427466 | 09.11.2019 11:15
42746609.11.2019 11:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 4FC Nitra
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 11:00:00
427449 | 16.11.2019 11:00
42744916.11.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427450 | 16.11.2019 11:00
42745016.11.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava5 : 1FK Poprad
427451 | 16.11.2019 11:00
42745116.11.2019 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 0FK Senica
427452 | 16.11.2019 11:00
42745216.11.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427453 | 16.11.2019 11:00
42745316.11.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 4FC Nitra
427454 | 16.11.2019 11:00
42745416.11.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
15. kolo | 23.11.2019 11:00:00
427468 | 22.11.2019 12:00
42746822.11.2019 12:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 4FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427469 | 23.11.2019 11:00
42746923.11.2019 11:00FK Senica1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427471 | 23.11.2019 11:00
42747123.11.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 3MŠK Žilina
427472 | 23.11.2019 11:00
42747223.11.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 3AS Trenčín
427470 | 23.11.2019 13:00
42747023.11.2019 13:00FK Poprad3 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427467 | 23.11.2019 14:30
42746723.11.2019 14:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 3FC Nitra
16. kolo | 30.11.2019 11:30:00
427473 | 30.11.2019 11:00
42747330.11.2019 11:00AS Trenčín5 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427474 | 30.11.2019 11:00
42747430.11.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
427475 | 30.11.2019 11:00
42747530.11.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427477 | 30.11.2019 11:00
42747730.11.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 1FK Senica
427476 | 30.11.2019 11:30
42747630.11.2019 11:30MFK Ružomberok5 : 3FK Poprad
427478 | 30.11.2019 11:40
42747830.11.2019 11:40FC Nitra1 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
17. kolo | 07.12.2019 11:00:00
427479 | 24.10.2019 12:30
42747924.10.2019 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427483 | 05.12.2019 12:00
42748305.12.2019 12:00FC Spartak Trnava5 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427480 | 07.12.2019 11:00
42748007.12.2019 11:00FK Senica0 : 7FC Nitra
427481 | 07.12.2019 11:00
42748107.12.2019 11:00FK Poprad2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427482 | 07.12.2019 11:00
42748207.12.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427484 | 07.12.2019 11:00
42748407.12.2019 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 1MŠK Žilina
19. kolo | 29.02.2020 11:00:00
427492 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42749229.02.2020 11:00FK Poprad3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427493 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42749329.02.2020 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1FC Nitra
427494 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42749429.02.2020 11:00FC Spartak Trnava4 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427495 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42749529.02.2020 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427496 | 29.02.2020 11:00
42749629.02.2020 11:00MŠK Žilina3 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427491 | 01.03.2020 13:00
42749101.03.2020 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 0FK Senica
20. kolo | 07.03.2020 11:00:00
427502 | 06.03.2020 13:00
42750206.03.2020 13:00FK Senica1 : 0FK Poprad
427501 | 07.03.2020 10:00
42750107.03.2020 10:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427497 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42749707.03.2020 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427498 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42749807.03.2020 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 0MŠK Žilina
427499 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42749907.03.2020 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 1AS Trenčín
427500 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42750007.03.2020 11:00FC Nitra2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
21. kolo | 14.03.2020 11:00:00
427503 |
427503MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Poprad
427504 |
427504ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
427505 |
427505FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427506 |
427506AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
427507 |
427507MŠK Žilina  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427508 |
427508FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
22. kolo | 21.03.2020 11:00:00
427509 |
427509MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427510 |
427510FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427511 |
427511FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
427512 |
427512MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
427513 |
427513FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427514 |
427514FK Poprad  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
23. kolo | 04.04.2020 11:00:00
427515 |
427515MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427516 |
427516FK Poprad  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427517 |
427517FK Senica  :  AS Trenčín
427518 |
427518MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MŠK Žilina
427519 |
427519FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427520 |
427520FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok
24. kolo | 08.04.2020 13:30:00
427521 |
427521FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427522 |
427522MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
427523 |
427523FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427524 |
427524MŠK Žilina  :  FK Senica
427525 |
427525AS Trenčín  :  FK Poprad
427526 |
427526FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
25. kolo | 18.04.2020 11:00:00
427527 |
427527MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427528 |
427528ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
427529 |
427529FK Poprad  :  MŠK Žilina
427530 |
427530FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427531 |
427531MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
427532 |
427532FC Nitra  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 11:00:00
427533 |
427533FC Nitra  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427534 |
427534FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427535 |
427535MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Senica
427536 |
427536FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Poprad
427537 |
427537MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427538 |
427538AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 11:00:00
427539 |
427539MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  AS Trenčín
427540 |
427540FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
427541 |
427541ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427542 |
427542FK Poprad  :  MFK Ružomberok
427543 |
427543FK Senica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427544 |
427544MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Nitra
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 11:00:00
427545 |
427545MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427546 |
427546FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
427547 |
427547FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Poprad
427548 |
427548MFK Ružomberok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427549 |
427549FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427550 |
427550MŠK Žilina  :  AS Trenčín
18. kolo | 16.05.2020 11:00:00
427485 |
427485MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427486 |
427486FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
427487 |
427487MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427488 |
427488FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427489 |
427489FC Nitra  :  FK Poprad
427490 |
427490MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
29. kolo | 23.05.2020 11:00:00
427551 |
427551MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Žilina
427552 |
427552AS Trenčín  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427553 |
427553FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
427554 |
427554ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427555 |
427555FK Poprad  :  FC Nitra
427556 |
427556FK Senica  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
30. kolo | 30.05.2020 11:00:00
427557 |
427557FK Senica  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427558 |
427558MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Poprad
427559 |
427559FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427560 |
427560FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427561 |
427561MFK Ružomberok  :  AS Trenčín
427562 |
427562FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Žilina
31. kolo | 06.06.2020 11:00:00
427563 |
427563MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427564 |
427564MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Ružomberok
427565 |
427565AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427566 |
427566FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
427567 |
427567ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427568 |
427568FK Poprad  :  FK Senica
32. kolo | 09.06.2020 14:30:00
427569 |
427569FK Poprad  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427570 |
427570FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427571 |
427571MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427572 |
427572FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
427573 |
427573FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
427574 |
427574MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
33. kolo | 13.06.2020 11:00:00
427575 |
427575MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Ružomberok
427576 |
427576FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427577 |
427577MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
427578 |
427578AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427579 |
427579FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
427580 |
427580ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Poprad
Tabuľka I. LMD - U17 - I. LMD - U17

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1AS Trenčín19134246:164321130
2MŠK Žilina19123443:273923120
3MFK Ružomberok19115339:213815110
4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal19113538:22361960
5FC Spartak Trnava19112656:29351250
6FC Nitra19111738:21341470
7FK Železiarne Podbrezová1965830:302314-40
8MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica19541014:37196-110
9FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda19511332:521615-110
10FK Poprad19511329:52169-140
11FK Senica19341218:43135-170
12MFK Zemplín Michalovce19251219:52113-160