I. LMD - U17
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 11:00:00
427384 | 17.08.2019 11:00
427384 17.08.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 0 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
427387 | 17.08.2019 11:00
427387 17.08.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427388 | 17.08.2019 11:00
427388 17.08.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427386 | 17.08.2019 13:00
427386 17.08.2019 13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 3 MŠK Žilina
427385 | 21.08.2019 15:00
427385 21.08.2019 15:00 FK Senica 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
427383 | 18.09.2019 13:00
427383 18.09.2019 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 11:00:00
427394 | 23.08.2019 14:00
427394 23.08.2019 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427389 | 24.08.2019 11:00
427389 24.08.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427390 | 24.08.2019 11:00
427390 24.08.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 FC Nitra
427391 | 24.08.2019 11:00
427391 24.08.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 3 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427392 | 24.08.2019 11:00
427392 24.08.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 FK Senica
427393 | 24.08.2019 11:00
427393 24.08.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 9 : 0 FK Poprad
3. kolo | 27.08.2019 14:30:00
427399 | 27.08.2019 13:00
427399 27.08.2019 13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
427397 | 27.08.2019 14:30
427397 27.08.2019 14:30 FK Poprad 2 : 4 MŠK Žilina
427398 | 27.08.2019 14:30
427398 27.08.2019 14:30 FK Senica 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427395 | 27.08.2019 14:45
427395 27.08.2019 14:45 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
427400 | 04.09.2019 15:00
427400 04.09.2019 15:00 FC Nitra 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427396 | 01.10.2019 13:15
427396 01.10.2019 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 AS Trenčín
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:00:00
427403 | 30.08.2019 15:00
427403 30.08.2019 15:00 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 1 FK Senica
427402 | 31.08.2019 11:00
427402 31.08.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427404 | 31.08.2019 13:00
427404 31.08.2019 13:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 FK Poprad
427406 | 04.09.2019 14:00
427406 04.09.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín 6 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
427401 | 11.09.2019 14:00
427401 11.09.2019 14:00 FC Nitra 4 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427405 | 11.09.2019 14:00
427405 11.09.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:00:00
427409 | 05.09.2019 14:00
427409 05.09.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427407 | 07.09.2019 11:00
427407 07.09.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
427408 | 07.09.2019 11:00
427408 07.09.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 5 : 0 MŠK Žilina
427410 | 07.09.2019 11:00
427410 07.09.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
427411 | 07.09.2019 11:00
427411 07.09.2019 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 5 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427412 | 07.09.2019 13:00
427412 07.09.2019 13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 FC Nitra
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 11:00:00
427414 | 14.09.2019 11:00
427414 14.09.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 1 FK Senica
427415 | 14.09.2019 11:00
427415 14.09.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 FK Poprad
427416 | 14.09.2019 11:00
427416 14.09.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427417 | 14.09.2019 11:00
427417 14.09.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
427418 | 14.09.2019 11:00
427418 14.09.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 0 AS Trenčín
427413 | 15.09.2019 10:30
427413 15.09.2019 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
7. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:00:00
427419 | 21.09.2019 11:00
427419 21.09.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 5 MŠK Žilina
427420 | 21.09.2019 11:00
427420 21.09.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427421 | 21.09.2019 11:00
427421 21.09.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427422 | 21.09.2019 11:00
427422 21.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427423 | 21.09.2019 11:00
427423 21.09.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 1 : 3 FC Nitra
427424 | 21.09.2019 11:00
427424 21.09.2019 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
8. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:00:00
427425 | 28.09.2019 11:00
427425 28.09.2019 11:00 FK Senica 2 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427427 | 28.09.2019 11:00
427427 28.09.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427428 | 28.09.2019 11:00
427428 28.09.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
427429 | 28.09.2019 11:00
427429 28.09.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
427426 | 29.09.2019 10:30
427426 29.09.2019 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 6 FK Poprad
427430 | 19.11.2019 14:00
427430 19.11.2019 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 4 MŠK Žilina
9. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:00:00
427431 | 05.10.2019 11:00
427431 05.10.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427432 | 05.10.2019 11:00
427432 05.10.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
427433 | 05.10.2019 11:00
427433 05.10.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427434 | 05.10.2019 11:00
427434 05.10.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 FC Nitra
427435 | 05.10.2019 11:00
427435 05.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427436 | 05.10.2019 14:00
427436 05.10.2019 14:00 FK Poprad 3 : 3 FK Senica
10. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:00:00
427439 | 11.10.2019 13:00
427439 11.10.2019 13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 5 FC Spartak Trnava
427438 | 11.10.2019 14:00
427438 11.10.2019 14:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427437 | 12.10.2019 11:00
427437 12.10.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427440 | 12.10.2019 11:00
427440 12.10.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
427441 | 12.10.2019 11:00
427441 12.10.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 3 MŠK Žilina
427442 | 12.10.2019 11:00
427442 12.10.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
11. kolo | 16.10.2019 13:00:00
427443 | 16.10.2019 13:00
427443 16.10.2019 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427444 | 16.10.2019 13:00
427444 16.10.2019 13:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427445 | 16.10.2019 13:00
427445 16.10.2019 13:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 FC Nitra
427446 | 16.10.2019 13:00
427446 16.10.2019 13:00 AS Trenčín 4 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427448 | 16.10.2019 13:00
427448 16.10.2019 13:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 FK Poprad
427447 | 22.10.2019 12:00
427447 22.10.2019 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 FK Senica
13. kolo | 31.10.2019 11:00:00
427455 | 31.10.2019 11:00
427455 31.10.2019 11:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427456 | 31.10.2019 11:00
427456 31.10.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
427457 | 31.10.2019 11:00
427457 31.10.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427458 | 31.10.2019 11:00
427458 31.10.2019 11:00 FK Senica 3 : 2 MŠK Žilina
427459 | 31.10.2019 11:00
427459 31.10.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 2 : 4 AS Trenčín
427460 | 31.10.2019 11:00
427460 31.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
14. kolo | 09.11.2019 11:00:00
427463 | 09.11.2019 10:00
427463 09.11.2019 10:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 FK Poprad
427461 | 09.11.2019 11:00
427461 09.11.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427462 | 09.11.2019 11:00
427462 09.11.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427464 | 09.11.2019 11:00
427464 09.11.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 FK Senica
427465 | 09.11.2019 11:00
427465 09.11.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 6 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427466 | 09.11.2019 11:15
427466 09.11.2019 11:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 4 FC Nitra
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 11:00:00
427449 | 16.11.2019 11:00
427449 16.11.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427450 | 16.11.2019 11:00
427450 16.11.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 5 : 1 FK Poprad
427451 | 16.11.2019 11:00
427451 16.11.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 FK Senica
427452 | 16.11.2019 11:00
427452 16.11.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427453 | 16.11.2019 11:00
427453 16.11.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 4 FC Nitra
427454 | 16.11.2019 11:00
427454 16.11.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
15. kolo | 23.11.2019 11:00:00
427468 | 22.11.2019 12:00
427468 22.11.2019 12:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427469 | 23.11.2019 11:00
427469 23.11.2019 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427471 | 23.11.2019 11:00
427471 23.11.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 3 MŠK Žilina
427472 | 23.11.2019 11:00
427472 23.11.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 3 AS Trenčín
427470 | 23.11.2019 13:00
427470 23.11.2019 13:00 FK Poprad 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427467 | 23.11.2019 14:30
427467 23.11.2019 14:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 3 FC Nitra
16. kolo | 30.11.2019 11:30:00
427473 | 30.11.2019 11:00
427473 30.11.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 5 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427474 | 30.11.2019 11:00
427474 30.11.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
427475 | 30.11.2019 11:00
427475 30.11.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427477 | 30.11.2019 11:00
427477 30.11.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 FK Senica
427476 | 30.11.2019 11:30
427476 30.11.2019 11:30 MFK Ružomberok 5 : 3 FK Poprad
427478 | 30.11.2019 11:40
427478 30.11.2019 11:40 FC Nitra 1 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
17. kolo | 07.12.2019 11:00:00
427479 | 24.10.2019 12:30
427479 24.10.2019 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427483 | 05.12.2019 12:00
427483 05.12.2019 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 5 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427480 | 07.12.2019 11:00
427480 07.12.2019 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 7 FC Nitra
427481 | 07.12.2019 11:00
427481 07.12.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427482 | 07.12.2019 11:00
427482 07.12.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427484 | 07.12.2019 11:00
427484 07.12.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
19. kolo | 29.02.2020 11:00:00
427492 | 29.02.2020 11:00
427492 29.02.2020 11:00 FK Poprad 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427493 | 29.02.2020 11:00
427493 29.02.2020 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 FC Nitra
427494 | 29.02.2020 11:00
427494 29.02.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427495 | 29.02.2020 11:00
427495 29.02.2020 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427496 | 29.02.2020 11:00
427496 29.02.2020 11:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427491 | 01.03.2020 13:00
427491 01.03.2020 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 0 FK Senica
20. kolo | 07.03.2020 11:00:00
427502 | 06.03.2020 13:00
427502 06.03.2020 13:00 FK Senica 1 : 0 FK Poprad
427501 | 07.03.2020 10:00
427501 07.03.2020 10:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427497 | 07.03.2020 11:00
427497 07.03.2020 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427498 | 07.03.2020 11:00
427498 07.03.2020 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 MŠK Žilina
427499 | 07.03.2020 11:00
427499 07.03.2020 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 AS Trenčín
427500 | 07.03.2020 11:00
427500 07.03.2020 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
21. kolo | 14.03.2020 11:00:00
427503 |
427503 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Poprad
427504 |
427504 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
427505 |
427505 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427506 |
427506 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
427507 |
427507 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427508 |
427508 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
22. kolo | 21.03.2020 11:00:00
427509 |
427509 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427510 |
427510 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427511 |
427511 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
427512 |
427512 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
427513 |
427513 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427514 |
427514 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
23. kolo | 04.04.2020 11:00:00
427515 |
427515 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427516 |
427516 FK Poprad   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427517 |
427517 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
427518 |
427518 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MŠK Žilina
427519 |
427519 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427520 |
427520 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Ružomberok
24. kolo | 08.04.2020 13:30:00
427521 |
427521 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427522 |
427522 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
427523 |
427523 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427524 |
427524 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
427525 |
427525 AS Trenčín   :   FK Poprad
427526 |
427526 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
25. kolo | 18.04.2020 11:00:00
427527 |
427527 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427528 |
427528 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
427529 |
427529 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina
427530 |
427530 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427531 |
427531 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
427532 |
427532 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 11:00:00
427533 |
427533 FC Nitra   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427534 |
427534 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427535 |
427535 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Senica
427536 |
427536 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Poprad
427537 |
427537 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427538 |
427538 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 11:00:00
427539 |
427539 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   AS Trenčín
427540 |
427540 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
427541 |
427541 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427542 |
427542 FK Poprad   :   MFK Ružomberok
427543 |
427543 FK Senica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427544 |
427544 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Nitra
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 11:00:00
427545 |
427545 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427546 |
427546 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
427547 |
427547 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Poprad
427548 |
427548 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427549 |
427549 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427550 |
427550 MŠK Žilina   :   AS Trenčín
18. kolo | 16.05.2020 11:00:00
427485 |
427485 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427486 |
427486 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
427487 |
427487 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427488 |
427488 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427489 |
427489 FC Nitra   :   FK Poprad
427490 |
427490 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
29. kolo | 23.05.2020 11:00:00
427551 |
427551 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Žilina
427552 |
427552 AS Trenčín   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427553 |
427553 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Ružomberok
427554 |
427554 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427555 |
427555 FK Poprad   :   FC Nitra
427556 |
427556 FK Senica   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
30. kolo | 30.05.2020 11:00:00
427557 |
427557 FK Senica   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427558 |
427558 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Poprad
427559 |
427559 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427560 |
427560 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427561 |
427561 MFK Ružomberok   :   AS Trenčín
427562 |
427562 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Žilina
31. kolo | 06.06.2020 11:00:00
427563 |
427563 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427564 |
427564 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
427565 |
427565 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427566 |
427566 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
427567 |
427567 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427568 |
427568 FK Poprad   :   FK Senica
32. kolo | 09.06.2020 14:30:00
427569 |
427569 FK Poprad   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427570 |
427570 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427571 |
427571 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427572 |
427572 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
427573 |
427573 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
427574 |
427574 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
33. kolo | 13.06.2020 11:00:00
427575 |
427575 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Ružomberok
427576 |
427576 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427577 |
427577 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Nitra
427578 |
427578 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427579 |
427579 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
427580 |
427580 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Poprad
Tabuľka I. LMD - U17 - I. LMD - U17

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AS Trenčín 19 13 4 2 46:16 43 21 13 0
2 MŠK Žilina 19 12 3 4 43:27 39 23 12 0
3 MFK Ružomberok 19 11 5 3 39:21 38 15 11 0
4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 19 11 3 5 38:22 36 19 6 0
5 FC Spartak Trnava 19 11 2 6 56:29 35 12 5 0
6 FC Nitra 19 11 1 7 38:21 34 14 7 0
7 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 19 6 5 8 30:30 23 14 -4 0
8 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 19 5 4 10 14:37 19 6 -11 0
9 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 19 5 1 13 32:52 16 15 -11 0
10 FK Poprad 19 5 1 13 29:52 16 9 -14 0
11 FK Senica 19 3 4 12 18:43 13 5 -17 0
12 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 19 2 5 12 19:52 11 3 -16 0