I. LMD - U16
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 13:15:00
427582 | 17.08.2019 13:15
42758217.08.2019 13:15FK Poprad0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
427585 | 17.08.2019 13:15
42758517.08.2019 13:15FC Nitra0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427586 | 17.08.2019 13:15
42758617.08.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427584 | 17.08.2019 15:15
42758417.08.2019 15:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 4MŠK Žilina
427583 | 21.08.2019 17:15
42758321.08.2019 17:15FK Senica0 : 2AS Trenčín
427581 | 18.09.2019 15:15
42758118.09.2019 15:15MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 7ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 13:15:00
427592 | 23.08.2019 16:15
42759223.08.2019 16:15FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427587 | 24.08.2019 13:15
42758724.08.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427588 | 24.08.2019 13:15
42758824.08.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok1 : 0FC Nitra
427589 | 24.08.2019 13:15
42758924.08.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427590 | 24.08.2019 13:15
42759024.08.2019 13:15MŠK Žilina7 : 0FK Senica
427591 | 24.08.2019 13:15
42759124.08.2019 13:15AS Trenčín3 : 1FK Poprad
3. kolo | 27.08.2019 16:45:00
427597 | 27.08.2019 15:15
42759727.08.2019 15:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 5MFK Ružomberok
427595 | 27.08.2019 16:45
42759527.08.2019 16:45FK Poprad0 : 4MŠK Žilina
427596 | 27.08.2019 16:45
42759627.08.2019 16:45FK Senica2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427593 | 27.08.2019 17:00
42759327.08.2019 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
427598 | 04.09.2019 17:15
42759804.09.2019 17:15FC Nitra1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427594 | 01.10.2019 15:30
42759401.10.2019 15:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 1AS Trenčín
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 13:15:00
427601 | 30.08.2019 17:15
42760130.08.2019 17:15MFK Ružomberok3 : 0FK Senica
427600 | 31.08.2019 13:15
42760031.08.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427602 | 31.08.2019 15:15
42760231.08.2019 15:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 2FK Poprad
427604 | 04.09.2019 16:00
42760404.09.2019 16:00AS Trenčín0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
427599 | 11.09.2019 16:15
42759911.09.2019 16:15FC Nitra2 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427603 | 11.09.2019 16:15
42760311.09.2019 16:15MŠK Žilina4 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 13:15:00
427607 | 05.09.2019 16:15
42760705.09.2019 16:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427605 | 07.09.2019 13:15
42760507.09.2019 13:15MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 3AS Trenčín
427606 | 07.09.2019 13:15
42760607.09.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0MŠK Žilina
427608 | 07.09.2019 13:15
42760807.09.2019 13:15FK Poprad0 : 3MFK Ružomberok
427609 | 07.09.2019 13:15
42760907.09.2019 13:15FK Senica1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427610 | 07.09.2019 15:15
42761007.09.2019 15:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 0FC Nitra
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 13:15:00
427612 | 14.09.2019 13:15
42761214.09.2019 13:15FC Nitra2 : 0FK Senica
427613 | 14.09.2019 13:15
42761314.09.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová5 : 0FK Poprad
427614 | 14.09.2019 13:15
42761414.09.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427615 | 14.09.2019 13:15
42761514.09.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
427616 | 14.09.2019 13:15
42761614.09.2019 13:15MŠK Žilina2 : 0AS Trenčín
427611 | 15.09.2019 12:45
42761115.09.2019 12:45MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
7. kolo | 21.09.2019 13:15:00
427618 | 21.09.2019 13:00
42761821.09.2019 13:00AS Trenčín0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427617 | 21.09.2019 13:15
42761721.09.2019 13:15MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 2MŠK Žilina
427619 | 21.09.2019 13:15
42761921.09.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0MFK Ružomberok
427620 | 21.09.2019 13:15
42762021.09.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427621 | 21.09.2019 13:15
42762121.09.2019 13:15FK Poprad3 : 1FC Nitra
427622 | 21.09.2019 13:15
42762221.09.2019 13:15FK Senica2 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
8. kolo | 28.09.2019 13:15:00
427623 | 28.09.2019 13:15
42762328.09.2019 13:15FK Senica1 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427625 | 28.09.2019 13:15
42762528.09.2019 13:15FC Nitra0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427626 | 28.09.2019 13:15
42762628.09.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
427627 | 28.09.2019 13:15
42762728.09.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok2 : 1AS Trenčín
427624 | 29.09.2019 12:45
42762429.09.2019 12:45MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 3FK Poprad
427628 | 19.11.2019 16:15
42762819.11.2019 16:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 5MŠK Žilina
9. kolo | 05.10.2019 13:15:00
427629 | 05.10.2019 13:15
42762905.10.2019 13:15MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 7FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427630 | 05.10.2019 13:15
42763005.10.2019 13:15MŠK Žilina3 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427631 | 05.10.2019 13:15
42763105.10.2019 13:15AS Trenčín3 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427632 | 05.10.2019 13:15
42763205.10.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1FC Nitra
427633 | 05.10.2019 13:15
42763305.10.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427634 | 05.10.2019 16:15
42763405.10.2019 16:15FK Poprad0 : 1FK Senica
10. kolo | 12.10.2019 13:15:00
427637 | 11.10.2019 15:15
42763711.10.2019 15:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
427636 | 11.10.2019 16:15
42763611.10.2019 16:15FK Senica1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427635 | 12.10.2019 13:15
42763512.10.2019 13:15FK Poprad1 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427638 | 12.10.2019 13:15
42763812.10.2019 13:15FC Nitra1 : 1AS Trenčín
427639 | 12.10.2019 13:15
42763912.10.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 4MŠK Žilina
427640 | 12.10.2019 13:15
42764012.10.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok5 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
11. kolo | 16.10.2019 15:15:00
427641 | 16.10.2019 15:15
42764116.10.2019 15:15MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 2MFK Ružomberok
427642 | 16.10.2019 15:15
42764216.10.2019 15:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427643 | 16.10.2019 15:15
42764316.10.2019 15:15MŠK Žilina8 : 2FC Nitra
427644 | 16.10.2019 15:15
42764416.10.2019 15:15AS Trenčín1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427646 | 16.10.2019 15:15
42764616.10.2019 15:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 2FK Poprad
427645 | 22.10.2019 14:25
42764522.10.2019 14:25FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0FK Senica
13. kolo | 31.10.2019 13:15:00
427653 | 31.10.2019 13:15
42765331.10.2019 13:15MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427654 | 31.10.2019 13:15
42765431.10.2019 13:15FC Nitra4 : 2MFK Ružomberok
427655 | 31.10.2019 13:15
42765531.10.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427656 | 31.10.2019 13:15
42765631.10.2019 13:15FK Senica1 : 2MŠK Žilina
427657 | 31.10.2019 13:15
42765731.10.2019 13:15FK Poprad0 : 3AS Trenčín
427658 | 31.10.2019 13:15
42765831.10.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
14. kolo | 09.11.2019 13:15:00
427661 | 09.11.2019 12:15
42766109.11.2019 12:15MŠK Žilina3 : 0FK Poprad
427659 | 09.11.2019 13:15
42765909.11.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427660 | 09.11.2019 13:15
42766009.11.2019 13:15AS Trenčín0 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427662 | 09.11.2019 13:15
42766209.11.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1FK Senica
427663 | 09.11.2019 13:15
42766309.11.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok5 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427664 | 09.11.2019 13:30
42766409.11.2019 13:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1FC Nitra
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 13:15:00
427647 | 16.11.2019 13:15
42764716.11.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427648 | 16.11.2019 13:15
42764816.11.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava5 : 0FK Poprad
427649 | 16.11.2019 13:15
42764916.11.2019 13:15AS Trenčín2 : 0FK Senica
427650 | 16.11.2019 13:15
42765016.11.2019 13:15MŠK Žilina4 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427651 | 16.11.2019 13:15
42765116.11.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda8 : 2FC Nitra
427652 | 16.11.2019 13:15
42765216.11.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok0 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
15. kolo | 23.11.2019 13:15:00
427666 | 22.11.2019 14:15
42766622.11.2019 14:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce5 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427667 | 23.11.2019 13:15
42766723.11.2019 13:15FK Senica0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427669 | 23.11.2019 13:15
42766923.11.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 1MŠK Žilina
427670 | 23.11.2019 13:15
42767023.11.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0AS Trenčín
427668 | 23.11.2019 15:15
42766823.11.2019 15:15FK Poprad1 : 7FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427665 | 23.11.2019 16:45
42766523.11.2019 16:45MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 4FC Nitra
16. kolo | 30.11.2019 13:45:00
427671 | 30.11.2019 13:15
42767130.11.2019 13:15AS Trenčín4 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427672 | 30.11.2019 13:15
42767230.11.2019 13:15MŠK Žilina3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
427673 | 30.11.2019 13:15
42767330.11.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427675 | 30.11.2019 13:15
42767530.11.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 3FK Senica
427674 | 30.11.2019 13:45
42767430.11.2019 13:45MFK Ružomberok4 : 2FK Poprad
427676 | 30.11.2019 13:45
42767630.11.2019 13:45FC Nitra3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
17. kolo | 07.12.2019 13:15:00
427677 | 24.10.2019 14:45
42767724.10.2019 14:45MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427681 | 05.12.2019 14:15
42768105.12.2019 14:15FC Spartak Trnava1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427678 | 07.12.2019 13:15
42767807.12.2019 13:15FK Senica0 : 0FC Nitra
427679 | 07.12.2019 13:15
42767907.12.2019 13:15FK Poprad1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427680 | 07.12.2019 13:15
42768007.12.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 2MFK Ružomberok
427682 | 07.12.2019 13:15
42768207.12.2019 13:15AS Trenčín0 : 6MŠK Žilina
19. kolo | 29.02.2020 13:15:00
427690 | 29.02.2020 13:15
42769029.02.2020 13:15FK Poprad0 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427691 | 29.02.2020 13:15
42769129.02.2020 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 3FC Nitra
427692 | 29.02.2020 13:15
42769229.02.2020 13:15FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427693 | 29.02.2020 13:15
42769329.02.2020 13:15AS Trenčín4 : 1MFK Ružomberok
427694 | 29.02.2020 13:15
42769429.02.2020 13:15MŠK Žilina1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427689 | 01.03.2020 15:15
42768901.03.2020 15:15MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 0FK Senica
20. kolo | 07.03.2020 13:15:00
427700 | 06.03.2020 15:15
42770006.03.2020 15:15FK Senica0 : 3FK Poprad
427699 | 07.03.2020 12:15
42769907.03.2020 12:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427695 | 07.03.2020 13:15
42769507.03.2020 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427696 | 07.03.2020 13:15
42769607.03.2020 13:15MFK Ružomberok0 : 1MŠK Žilina
427697 | 07.03.2020 13:15
42769707.03.2020 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 2AS Trenčín
427698 | 07.03.2020 13:15
42769807.03.2020 13:15FC Nitra1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
21. kolo | 14.03.2020 13:15:00
427701 |
427701MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Poprad
427702 |
427702ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
427703 |
427703FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427704 |
427704AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
427705 |
427705MŠK Žilina  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427706 |
427706FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
22. kolo | 21.03.2020 13:15:00
427707 |
427707MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427708 |
427708FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427709 |
427709FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
427710 |
427710MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
427711 |
427711FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427712 |
427712FK Poprad  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
23. kolo | 04.04.2020 13:15:00
427713 |
427713MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427714 |
427714FK Poprad  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427715 |
427715FK Senica  :  AS Trenčín
427716 |
427716MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MŠK Žilina
427717 |
427717FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427718 |
427718FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok
24. kolo | 08.04.2020 15:45:00
427719 |
427719FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427720 |
427720MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
427721 |
427721FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427722 |
427722MŠK Žilina  :  FK Senica
427723 |
427723AS Trenčín  :  FK Poprad
427724 |
427724FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
25. kolo | 18.04.2020 13:15:00
427725 |
427725MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427726 |
427726ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
427727 |
427727FK Poprad  :  MŠK Žilina
427728 |
427728FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427729 |
427729MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
427730 |
427730FC Nitra  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 13:15:00
427731 |
427731FC Nitra  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427732 |
427732FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427733 |
427733MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Senica
427734 |
427734FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Poprad
427735 |
427735MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427736 |
427736AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 13:15:00
427737 |
427737MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  AS Trenčín
427738 |
427738FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
427739 |
427739ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427740 |
427740FK Poprad  :  MFK Ružomberok
427741 |
427741FK Senica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427742 |
427742MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Nitra
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 13:15:00
427743 |
427743MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427744 |
427744FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
427745 |
427745FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Poprad
427746 |
427746MFK Ružomberok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427747 |
427747FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427748 |
427748MŠK Žilina  :  AS Trenčín
18. kolo | 16.05.2020 13:15:00
427683 |
427683MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427684 |
427684FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
427685 |
427685MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427686 |
427686FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427687 |
427687FC Nitra  :  FK Poprad
427688 |
427688MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
29. kolo | 23.05.2020 13:15:00
427749 |
427749MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Žilina
427750 |
427750AS Trenčín  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427751 |
427751FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
427752 |
427752ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427753 |
427753FK Poprad  :  FC Nitra
427754 |
427754FK Senica  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
30. kolo | 30.05.2020 13:15:00
427755 |
427755FK Senica  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427756 |
427756MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Poprad
427757 |
427757FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427758 |
427758FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427759 |
427759MFK Ružomberok  :  AS Trenčín
427760 |
427760FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Žilina
31. kolo | 06.06.2020 13:15:00
427761 |
427761MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427762 |
427762MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Ružomberok
427763 |
427763AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427764 |
427764FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
427765 |
427765ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427766 |
427766FK Poprad  :  FK Senica
32. kolo | 09.06.2020 16:45:00
427767 |
427767FK Poprad  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427768 |
427768FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427769 |
427769MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
427770 |
427770FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
427771 |
427771FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
427772 |
427772MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
33. kolo | 13.06.2020 13:15:00
427773 |
427773MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Ružomberok
427774 |
427774FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427775 |
427775MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
427776 |
427776AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427777 |
427777FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
427778 |
427778ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Poprad
Tabuľka I. LMD - U16 - I. LMD - U16

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Žilina19161264:164912220
2FC Spartak Trnava19134233:94311130
3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda19123457:323910120
4MFK Ružomberok19120739:2536990
5AS Trenčín19103630:2533830
6FC Nitra1974828:33257-20
7ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1966731:24246-60
8FK Železiarne Podbrezová19541025:32195-80
9MFK Zemplín Michalovce19441126:43164-110
10FK Senica19441113:36163-140
11FK Poprad19431219:49152-150
12MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica19221511:5281-220