I. LMD - U16
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 13:15:00
427582 | 17.08.2019 13:15
427582 17.08.2019 13:15 FK Poprad 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
427585 | 17.08.2019 13:15
427585 17.08.2019 13:15 FC Nitra 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427586 | 17.08.2019 13:15
427586 17.08.2019 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427584 | 17.08.2019 15:15
427584 17.08.2019 15:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 4 MŠK Žilina
427583 | 21.08.2019 17:15
427583 21.08.2019 17:15 FK Senica 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
427581 | 18.09.2019 15:15
427581 18.09.2019 15:15 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 13:15:00
427592 | 23.08.2019 16:15
427592 23.08.2019 16:15 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427587 | 24.08.2019 13:15
427587 24.08.2019 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427588 | 24.08.2019 13:15
427588 24.08.2019 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 FC Nitra
427589 | 24.08.2019 13:15
427589 24.08.2019 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427590 | 24.08.2019 13:15
427590 24.08.2019 13:15 MŠK Žilina 7 : 0 FK Senica
427591 | 24.08.2019 13:15
427591 24.08.2019 13:15 AS Trenčín 3 : 1 FK Poprad
3. kolo | 27.08.2019 16:45:00
427597 | 27.08.2019 15:15
427597 27.08.2019 15:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 5 MFK Ružomberok
427595 | 27.08.2019 16:45
427595 27.08.2019 16:45 FK Poprad 0 : 4 MŠK Žilina
427596 | 27.08.2019 16:45
427596 27.08.2019 16:45 FK Senica 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427593 | 27.08.2019 17:00
427593 27.08.2019 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
427598 | 04.09.2019 17:15
427598 04.09.2019 17:15 FC Nitra 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427594 | 01.10.2019 15:30
427594 01.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 13:15:00
427601 | 30.08.2019 17:15
427601 30.08.2019 17:15 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 0 FK Senica
427600 | 31.08.2019 13:15
427600 31.08.2019 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427602 | 31.08.2019 15:15
427602 31.08.2019 15:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 2 FK Poprad
427604 | 04.09.2019 16:00
427604 04.09.2019 16:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
427599 | 11.09.2019 16:15
427599 11.09.2019 16:15 FC Nitra 2 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427603 | 11.09.2019 16:15
427603 11.09.2019 16:15 MŠK Žilina 4 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 13:15:00
427607 | 05.09.2019 16:15
427607 05.09.2019 16:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427605 | 07.09.2019 13:15
427605 07.09.2019 13:15 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 3 AS Trenčín
427606 | 07.09.2019 13:15
427606 07.09.2019 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina
427608 | 07.09.2019 13:15
427608 07.09.2019 13:15 FK Poprad 0 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
427609 | 07.09.2019 13:15
427609 07.09.2019 13:15 FK Senica 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427610 | 07.09.2019 15:15
427610 07.09.2019 15:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 FC Nitra
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 13:15:00
427612 | 14.09.2019 13:15
427612 14.09.2019 13:15 FC Nitra 2 : 0 FK Senica
427613 | 14.09.2019 13:15
427613 14.09.2019 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5 : 0 FK Poprad
427614 | 14.09.2019 13:15
427614 14.09.2019 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427615 | 14.09.2019 13:15
427615 14.09.2019 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
427616 | 14.09.2019 13:15
427616 14.09.2019 13:15 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 AS Trenčín
427611 | 15.09.2019 12:45
427611 15.09.2019 12:45 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
7. kolo | 21.09.2019 13:15:00
427618 | 21.09.2019 13:00
427618 21.09.2019 13:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427617 | 21.09.2019 13:15
427617 21.09.2019 13:15 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
427619 | 21.09.2019 13:15
427619 21.09.2019 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
427620 | 21.09.2019 13:15
427620 21.09.2019 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427621 | 21.09.2019 13:15
427621 21.09.2019 13:15 FK Poprad 3 : 1 FC Nitra
427622 | 21.09.2019 13:15
427622 21.09.2019 13:15 FK Senica 2 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
8. kolo | 28.09.2019 13:15:00
427623 | 28.09.2019 13:15
427623 28.09.2019 13:15 FK Senica 1 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427625 | 28.09.2019 13:15
427625 28.09.2019 13:15 FC Nitra 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427626 | 28.09.2019 13:15
427626 28.09.2019 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
427627 | 28.09.2019 13:15
427627 28.09.2019 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 AS Trenčín
427624 | 29.09.2019 12:45
427624 29.09.2019 12:45 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 3 FK Poprad
427628 | 19.11.2019 16:15
427628 19.11.2019 16:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 5 MŠK Žilina
9. kolo | 05.10.2019 13:15:00
427629 | 05.10.2019 13:15
427629 05.10.2019 13:15 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 7 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427630 | 05.10.2019 13:15
427630 05.10.2019 13:15 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427631 | 05.10.2019 13:15
427631 05.10.2019 13:15 AS Trenčín 3 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427632 | 05.10.2019 13:15
427632 05.10.2019 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 FC Nitra
427633 | 05.10.2019 13:15
427633 05.10.2019 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427634 | 05.10.2019 16:15
427634 05.10.2019 16:15 FK Poprad 0 : 1 FK Senica
10. kolo | 12.10.2019 13:15:00
427637 | 11.10.2019 15:15
427637 11.10.2019 15:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
427636 | 11.10.2019 16:15
427636 11.10.2019 16:15 FK Senica 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427635 | 12.10.2019 13:15
427635 12.10.2019 13:15 FK Poprad 1 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427638 | 12.10.2019 13:15
427638 12.10.2019 13:15 FC Nitra 1 : 1 AS Trenčín
427639 | 12.10.2019 13:15
427639 12.10.2019 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 4 MŠK Žilina
427640 | 12.10.2019 13:15
427640 12.10.2019 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 5 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
11. kolo | 16.10.2019 15:15:00
427641 | 16.10.2019 15:15
427641 16.10.2019 15:15 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
427642 | 16.10.2019 15:15
427642 16.10.2019 15:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427643 | 16.10.2019 15:15
427643 16.10.2019 15:15 MŠK Žilina 8 : 2 FC Nitra
427644 | 16.10.2019 15:15
427644 16.10.2019 15:15 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427646 | 16.10.2019 15:15
427646 16.10.2019 15:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 2 FK Poprad
427645 | 22.10.2019 14:25
427645 22.10.2019 14:25 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 FK Senica
13. kolo | 31.10.2019 13:15:00
427653 | 31.10.2019 13:15
427653 31.10.2019 13:15 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427654 | 31.10.2019 13:15
427654 31.10.2019 13:15 FC Nitra 4 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
427655 | 31.10.2019 13:15
427655 31.10.2019 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427656 | 31.10.2019 13:15
427656 31.10.2019 13:15 FK Senica 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina
427657 | 31.10.2019 13:15
427657 31.10.2019 13:15 FK Poprad 0 : 3 AS Trenčín
427658 | 31.10.2019 13:15
427658 31.10.2019 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
14. kolo | 09.11.2019 13:15:00
427661 | 09.11.2019 12:15
427661 09.11.2019 12:15 MŠK Žilina 3 : 0 FK Poprad
427659 | 09.11.2019 13:15
427659 09.11.2019 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427660 | 09.11.2019 13:15
427660 09.11.2019 13:15 AS Trenčín 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427662 | 09.11.2019 13:15
427662 09.11.2019 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 FK Senica
427663 | 09.11.2019 13:15
427663 09.11.2019 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 5 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427664 | 09.11.2019 13:30
427664 09.11.2019 13:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 1 FC Nitra
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 13:15:00
427647 | 16.11.2019 13:15
427647 16.11.2019 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427648 | 16.11.2019 13:15
427648 16.11.2019 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 5 : 0 FK Poprad
427649 | 16.11.2019 13:15
427649 16.11.2019 13:15 AS Trenčín 2 : 0 FK Senica
427650 | 16.11.2019 13:15
427650 16.11.2019 13:15 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427651 | 16.11.2019 13:15
427651 16.11.2019 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 8 : 2 FC Nitra
427652 | 16.11.2019 13:15
427652 16.11.2019 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
15. kolo | 23.11.2019 13:15:00
427666 | 22.11.2019 14:15
427666 22.11.2019 14:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427667 | 23.11.2019 13:15
427667 23.11.2019 13:15 FK Senica 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427669 | 23.11.2019 13:15
427669 23.11.2019 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
427670 | 23.11.2019 13:15
427670 23.11.2019 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 AS Trenčín
427668 | 23.11.2019 15:15
427668 23.11.2019 15:15 FK Poprad 1 : 7 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427665 | 23.11.2019 16:45
427665 23.11.2019 16:45 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 4 FC Nitra
16. kolo | 30.11.2019 13:45:00
427671 | 30.11.2019 13:15
427671 30.11.2019 13:15 AS Trenčín 4 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427672 | 30.11.2019 13:15
427672 30.11.2019 13:15 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
427673 | 30.11.2019 13:15
427673 30.11.2019 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427675 | 30.11.2019 13:15
427675 30.11.2019 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 3 FK Senica
427674 | 30.11.2019 13:45
427674 30.11.2019 13:45 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 2 FK Poprad
427676 | 30.11.2019 13:45
427676 30.11.2019 13:45 FC Nitra 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
17. kolo | 07.12.2019 13:15:00
427677 | 24.10.2019 14:45
427677 24.10.2019 14:45 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427681 | 05.12.2019 14:15
427681 05.12.2019 14:15 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427678 | 07.12.2019 13:15
427678 07.12.2019 13:15 FK Senica 0 : 0 FC Nitra
427679 | 07.12.2019 13:15
427679 07.12.2019 13:15 FK Poprad 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427680 | 07.12.2019 13:15
427680 07.12.2019 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
427682 | 07.12.2019 13:15
427682 07.12.2019 13:15 AS Trenčín 0 : 6 MŠK Žilina
19. kolo | 29.02.2020 13:15:00
427690 | 29.02.2020 13:15
427690 29.02.2020 13:15 FK Poprad 0 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427691 | 29.02.2020 13:15
427691 29.02.2020 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 3 FC Nitra
427692 | 29.02.2020 13:15
427692 29.02.2020 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427693 | 29.02.2020 13:15
427693 29.02.2020 13:15 AS Trenčín 4 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
427694 | 29.02.2020 13:15
427694 29.02.2020 13:15 MŠK Žilina 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427689 | 01.03.2020 15:15
427689 01.03.2020 15:15 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 0 FK Senica
20. kolo | 07.03.2020 13:15:00
427700 | 06.03.2020 15:15
427700 06.03.2020 15:15 FK Senica 0 : 3 FK Poprad
427699 | 07.03.2020 12:15
427699 07.03.2020 12:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427695 | 07.03.2020 13:15
427695 07.03.2020 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427696 | 07.03.2020 13:15
427696 07.03.2020 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina
427697 | 07.03.2020 13:15
427697 07.03.2020 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 2 AS Trenčín
427698 | 07.03.2020 13:15
427698 07.03.2020 13:15 FC Nitra 1 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
21. kolo | 14.03.2020 13:15:00
427701 |
427701 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Poprad
427702 |
427702 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
427703 |
427703 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427704 |
427704 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
427705 |
427705 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427706 |
427706 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
22. kolo | 21.03.2020 13:15:00
427707 |
427707 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427708 |
427708 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427709 |
427709 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
427710 |
427710 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
427711 |
427711 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427712 |
427712 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
23. kolo | 04.04.2020 13:15:00
427713 |
427713 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427714 |
427714 FK Poprad   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427715 |
427715 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
427716 |
427716 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MŠK Žilina
427717 |
427717 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427718 |
427718 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Ružomberok
24. kolo | 08.04.2020 15:45:00
427719 |
427719 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427720 |
427720 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
427721 |
427721 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427722 |
427722 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
427723 |
427723 AS Trenčín   :   FK Poprad
427724 |
427724 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
25. kolo | 18.04.2020 13:15:00
427725 |
427725 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427726 |
427726 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
427727 |
427727 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina
427728 |
427728 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427729 |
427729 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
427730 |
427730 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 13:15:00
427731 |
427731 FC Nitra   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427732 |
427732 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427733 |
427733 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Senica
427734 |
427734 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Poprad
427735 |
427735 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427736 |
427736 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 13:15:00
427737 |
427737 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   AS Trenčín
427738 |
427738 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
427739 |
427739 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427740 |
427740 FK Poprad   :   MFK Ružomberok
427741 |
427741 FK Senica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427742 |
427742 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Nitra
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 13:15:00
427743 |
427743 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427744 |
427744 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
427745 |
427745 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Poprad
427746 |
427746 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427747 |
427747 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427748 |
427748 MŠK Žilina   :   AS Trenčín
18. kolo | 16.05.2020 13:15:00
427683 |
427683 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427684 |
427684 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
427685 |
427685 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427686 |
427686 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427687 |
427687 FC Nitra   :   FK Poprad
427688 |
427688 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
29. kolo | 23.05.2020 13:15:00
427749 |
427749 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Žilina
427750 |
427750 AS Trenčín   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427751 |
427751 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Ružomberok
427752 |
427752 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427753 |
427753 FK Poprad   :   FC Nitra
427754 |
427754 FK Senica   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
30. kolo | 30.05.2020 13:15:00
427755 |
427755 FK Senica   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427756 |
427756 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Poprad
427757 |
427757 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427758 |
427758 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427759 |
427759 MFK Ružomberok   :   AS Trenčín
427760 |
427760 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Žilina
31. kolo | 06.06.2020 13:15:00
427761 |
427761 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
427762 |
427762 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
427763 |
427763 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427764 |
427764 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
427765 |
427765 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427766 |
427766 FK Poprad   :   FK Senica
32. kolo | 09.06.2020 16:45:00
427767 |
427767 FK Poprad   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427768 |
427768 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427769 |
427769 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427770 |
427770 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
427771 |
427771 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
427772 |
427772 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
33. kolo | 13.06.2020 13:15:00
427773 |
427773 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Ružomberok
427774 |
427774 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
427775 |
427775 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Nitra
427776 |
427776 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
427777 |
427777 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
427778 |
427778 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Poprad
Tabuľka I. LMD - U16 - I. LMD - U16

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Žilina 19 16 1 2 64:16 49 12 22 0
2 FC Spartak Trnava 19 13 4 2 33:9 43 11 13 0
3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 19 12 3 4 57:32 39 10 12 0
4 MFK Ružomberok 19 12 0 7 39:25 36 9 9 0
5 AS Trenčín 19 10 3 6 30:25 33 8 3 0
6 FC Nitra 19 7 4 8 28:33 25 7 -2 0
7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 19 6 6 7 31:24 24 6 -6 0
8 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 19 5 4 10 25:32 19 5 -8 0
9 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 19 4 4 11 26:43 16 4 -11 0
10 FK Senica 19 4 4 11 13:36 16 3 -14 0
11 FK Poprad 19 4 3 12 19:49 15 2 -15 0
12 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 19 2 2 15 11:52 8 1 -22 0