I. liga ženy
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 15:00:00
427780 | 17.08.2019 10:00
427780 17.08.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 17 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427783 | 17.08.2019 15:00
427783 17.08.2019 15:00 FC Nitra 4 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
427779 | 17.08.2019 17:10
427779 17.08.2019 17:10 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 10 : 0 AS Trenčín
427782 | 18.08.2019 14:30
427782 18.08.2019 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
427781 | 18.08.2019 15:05
427781 18.08.2019 15:05 Spartak Myjava 8 : 0 FK Poprad
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 15:00:00
427784 | 24.08.2019 11:00
427784 24.08.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
427788 | 24.08.2019 17:00
427788 24.08.2019 17:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427787 | 25.08.2019 10:00
427787 25.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 1 Spartak Myjava
427785 | 25.08.2019 14:00
427785 25.08.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 FC Nitra
427786 | 25.08.2019 16:00
427786 25.08.2019 16:00 FK Poprad 0 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 15:00:00
427789 | 07.09.2019 10:00
427789 07.09.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 3 AS Trenčín
427792 | 07.09.2019 13:00
427792 07.09.2019 13:00 FC Nitra 6 : 1 FK Poprad
427793 | 08.09.2019 11:00
427793 08.09.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
427790 | 08.09.2019 14:30
427790 08.09.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
427791 | 26.09.2019 18:30
427791 26.09.2019 18:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
4. kolo | 14.09.2019 15:00:00
427794 | 14.09.2019 11:00
427794 14.09.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina
427796 | 14.09.2019 14:00
427796 14.09.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 6 : 1 FC Nitra
427795 | 14.09.2019 15:00
427795 14.09.2019 15:00 FK Poprad 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
427797 | 15.09.2019 16:00
427797 15.09.2019 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 4 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
427798 | 15.09.2019 16:00
427798 15.09.2019 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 8 Spartak Myjava
5. kolo | 21.09.2019 15:00:00
427801 | 21.09.2019 13:00
427801 21.09.2019 13:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
427802 | 22.09.2019 11:20
427802 22.09.2019 11:20 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 8 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427803 | 22.09.2019 14:00
427803 22.09.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 FK Poprad
427799 | 22.09.2019 14:30
427799 22.09.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava 5 : 0 AS Trenčín
427800 | 22.09.2019 14:30
427800 22.09.2019 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
6. kolo | 12.10.2019 15:00:00
427807 | 12.10.2019 10:00
427807 12.10.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Nitra
427808 | 12.10.2019 14:30
427808 12.10.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
427805 | 13.10.2019 10:00
427805 13.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
427806 | 13.10.2019 15:00
427806 13.10.2019 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427804 | 13.10.2019 16:00
427804 13.10.2019 16:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Poprad
7. kolo | 19.10.2019 14:30:00
427810 | 19.10.2019 13:00
427810 19.10.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   Spartak Myjava
427813 | 19.10.2019 14:30
427813 19.10.2019 14:30 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427811 | 20.10.2019 11:00
427811 20.10.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427812 | 20.10.2019 14:00
427812 20.10.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
427809 | 20.10.2019 14:30
427809 20.10.2019 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   AS Trenčín
8. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:30:00
427816 | 26.10.2019 10:00
427816 26.10.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Žilina
427815 | 27.10.2019 14:30
427815 27.10.2019 14:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   FK Poprad
427817 | 27.10.2019 14:30
427817 27.10.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427818 | 27.10.2019 14:30
427818 27.10.2019 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
427814 | 27.10.2019 16:00
427814 27.10.2019 16:00 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
9. kolo | 31.10.2019 13:00:00
427819 | 09.11.2019 13:00
427819 09.11.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
427821 | 09.11.2019 13:00
427821 09.11.2019 13:00 MŠK Žilina   :   Spartak Myjava
427822 | 09.11.2019 13:00
427822 09.11.2019 13:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427823 | 10.11.2019 10:00
427823 10.11.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
427820 | 10.11.2019 11:00
427820 10.11.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
10. kolo | 28.03.2020 15:00:00
427826 | 28.03.2020 15:00
427826 28.03.2020 15:00 FK Poprad   :   Spartak Myjava
427825 | 29.03.2020 10:00
427825 29.03.2020 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427828 | 29.03.2020 11:00
427828 29.03.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
427827 | 29.03.2020 14:00
427827 29.03.2020 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
427824 | 29.03.2020 16:00
427824 29.03.2020 16:00 AS Trenčín   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
11. kolo | 04.04.2020 15:00:00
427833 | 04.04.2020 10:00
427833 04.04.2020 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
427830 | 04.04.2020 15:00
427830 04.04.2020 15:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
427829 | 05.04.2020 11:00
427829 05.04.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   AS Trenčín
427831 | 05.04.2020 14:30
427831 05.04.2020 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Poprad
427832 | 05.04.2020 14:30
427832 05.04.2020 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
12. kolo | 18.04.2020 15:00:00
427835 | 18.04.2020 15:00
427835 18.04.2020 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   Spartak Myjava
427837 | 18.04.2020 15:00
427837 18.04.2020 15:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Nitra
427838 | 19.04.2020 14:00
427838 19.04.2020 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427836 | 19.04.2020 14:30
427836 19.04.2020 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427834 | 19.04.2020 16:00
427834 19.04.2020 16:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
13. kolo | 25.04.2020 15:00:00
427841 | 25.04.2020 15:00
427841 25.04.2020 15:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427840 | 26.04.2020 11:00
427840 26.04.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Poprad
427839 | 26.04.2020 14:00
427839 26.04.2020 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   AS Trenčín
427842 | 26.04.2020 14:30
427842 26.04.2020 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
427843 | 26.04.2020 14:30
427843 26.04.2020 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
14. kolo | 02.05.2020 15:00:00
427845 | 02.05.2020 10:00
427845 02.05.2020 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
427846 | 02.05.2020 15:00
427846 02.05.2020 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   FC Nitra
427848 | 02.05.2020 15:00
427848 02.05.2020 15:00 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina
427847 | 03.05.2020 10:00
427847 03.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427844 | 03.05.2020 16:00
427844 03.05.2020 16:00 AS Trenčín   :   Spartak Myjava
15. kolo | 09.05.2020 15:00:00
427849 | 09.05.2020 15:00
427849 09.05.2020 15:00 FK Poprad   :   AS Trenčín
427852 | 09.05.2020 15:00
427852 09.05.2020 15:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
427851 | 10.05.2020 11:00
427851 10.05.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
427850 | 10.05.2020 14:00
427850 10.05.2020 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427853 | 10.05.2020 14:30
427853 10.05.2020 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
16. kolo | 16.05.2020 15:00:00
427856 | 16.05.2020 10:00
427856 16.05.2020 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427857 | 16.05.2020 15:00
427857 16.05.2020 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   MŠK Žilina
427858 | 17.05.2020 10:00
427858 17.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Poprad
427855 | 17.05.2020 14:30
427855 17.05.2020 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Nitra
427854 | 17.05.2020 16:00
427854 17.05.2020 16:00 AS Trenčín   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
17. kolo | 23.05.2020 15:00:00
427860 | 23.05.2020 15:00
427860 23.05.2020 15:00 FK Poprad   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
427863 | 23.05.2020 15:00
427863 23.05.2020 15:00 FC Nitra   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
427859 | 24.05.2020 10:00
427859 24.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
427862 | 24.05.2020 11:00
427862 24.05.2020 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   Spartak Myjava
427861 | 24.05.2020 14:00
427861 24.05.2020 14:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
18. kolo | 30.05.2020 15:00:00
427867 | 30.05.2020 10:00
427867 30.05.2020 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Poprad
427868 | 30.05.2020 15:00
427868 30.05.2020 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
427865 | 31.05.2020 14:30
427865 31.05.2020 14:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
427866 | 31.05.2020 14:30
427866 31.05.2020 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Žilina
427864 | 31.05.2020 16:00
427864 31.05.2020 16:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
Tabuľka I. liga Ženy - I. liga ženy

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 5 4 1 0 20:2 13 10 4 0
2 MŠK Žilina 5 4 1 0 11:2 13 9 7 0
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 4 0 0 35:2 12 8 6 0
4 Spartak Myjava 5 3 1 1 24:6 10 7 1 0
5 FC Nitra 5 2 1 2 12:10 7 6 -2 0
6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 2 0 2 9:6 6 5 0 0
7 FC Spartak Trnava 5 2 0 3 5:15 6 4 0 0
8 AS Trenčín 5 1 0 4 5:21 3 3 -3 0
9 FK Poprad 5 0 0 5 1:23 0 2 -6 0
10 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 0 0 5 2:37 0 1 -9 0