skupina "A"
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 17:00:00
460524 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46052424.08.2019 10:00FK Dúbravka0 : 0
460527 | 24.08.2019 17:00
46052724.08.2019 17:00KFC Komárno1 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
460525 | 25.08.2019 11:00
46052525.08.2019 11:00FC Čaka6 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
460526 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46052625.08.2019 17:00FC Petržalka7 : 1TJ Kopčany
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 17:00:00
460528 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46052831.08.2019 10:000 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
460531 | 31.08.2019 14:00
46053131.08.2019 14:00FK Dúbravka4 : 0FC Čaka
460529 | 01.09.2019 13:00
46052901.09.2019 13:00TJ Kopčany0 : 3KFC Komárno
460530 | 01.09.2019 17:00
46053001.09.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 6FC Petržalka
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 16:30:00
460532 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46053207.09.2019 10:00FC Čaka0 : 0
460534 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46053407.09.2019 10:00KFC Komárno14 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
460535 | 08.09.2019 13:00
46053508.09.2019 13:00TJ Kopčany0 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
460533 | 08.09.2019 17:00
46053308.09.2019 17:00FC Petržalka1 : 1FK Dúbravka
4. kolo | 14.09.2019 16:30:00
460536 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46053614.09.2019 10:000 : 0TJ Kopčany
460538 | 14.09.2019 14:00
46053814.09.2019 14:00FK Dúbravka4 : 2KFC Komárno
460539 | 15.09.2019 11:00
46053915.09.2019 11:00FC Čaka1 : 5FC Petržalka
460537 | 15.09.2019 16:30
46053715.09.2019 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
5. kolo | 21.09.2019 16:00:00
460540 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46054021.09.2019 10:00FC Petržalka0 : 0
460542 | 21.09.2019 14:00
46054221.09.2019 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1FK Dúbravka
460543 | 22.09.2019 13:00
46054322.09.2019 13:00TJ Kopčany5 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
460541 | 22.09.2019 15:00
46054122.09.2019 15:00KFC Komárno5 : 1FC Čaka
6. kolo | 28.09.2019 16:00:00
460544 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46054428.09.2019 10:00  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
460545 | 28.09.2019 14:00
46054528.09.2019 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Kopčany
460546 | 29.09.2019 11:00
46054629.09.2019 11:00FC Čaka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460547 | 29.09.2019 17:00
46054729.09.2019 17:00FC Petržalka  :  KFC Komárno
7. kolo | 05.10.2019 15:30:00
460548 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46054805.10.2019 10:00KFC Komárno  :  
460549 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46054905.10.2019 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Petržalka
460550 | 06.10.2019 13:00
46055006.10.2019 13:00TJ Kopčany  :  FC Čaka
460551 | 06.10.2019 15:30
46055106.10.2019 15:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Dúbravka
8. kolo | 12.10.2019 15:30:00
460552 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46055212.10.2019 10:00  :  FK Dúbravka
460555 | 12.10.2019 15:30
46055512.10.2019 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  KFC Komárno
460554 | 13.10.2019 15:00
46055413.10.2019 15:00TJ Kopčany  :  FC Petržalka
460553 | 13.10.2019 15:30
46055313.10.2019 15:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Čaka
9. kolo | 19.10.2019 15:00:00
460556 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46055619.10.2019 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  
460559 | 20.10.2019 11:00
46055920.10.2019 11:00FC Čaka  :  FK Dúbravka
460557 | 20.10.2019 15:00
46055720.10.2019 15:00KFC Komárno  :  TJ Kopčany
460558 | 20.10.2019 17:00
46055820.10.2019 17:00FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
10. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:00:00
460560 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46056026.10.2019 10:00  :  FC Čaka
460561 | 26.10.2019 14:00
46056126.10.2019 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC Petržalka
460563 | 26.10.2019 14:00
46056326.10.2019 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Kopčany
460562 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46056227.10.2019 14:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  KFC Komárno
11. kolo | 02.11.2019 13:30:00
460564 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46056402.11.2019 10:00TJ Kopčany  :  
460565 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46056502.11.2019 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
460566 | 02.11.2019 14:30
46056602.11.2019 14:30KFC Komárno  :  FK Dúbravka
460567 | 03.11.2019 17:00
46056703.11.2019 17:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Čaka
12. kolo | 28.03.2020 15:00:00
460568 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46056828.03.2020 10:00  :  FC Petržalka
460570 | 28.03.2020 14:00
46057028.03.2020 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460569 | 29.03.2020 11:00
46056929.03.2020 11:00FC Čaka  :  KFC Komárno
460571 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46057129.03.2020 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  TJ Kopčany
13. kolo | 04.04.2020 16:30:00
460572 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46057204.04.2020 10:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  
460574 | 04.04.2020 16:30
46057404.04.2020 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Čaka
460575 | 04.04.2020 16:30
46057504.04.2020 16:30KFC Komárno  :  FC Petržalka
460573 | 05.04.2020 13:00
46057305.04.2020 13:00TJ Kopčany  :  FK Dúbravka
14. kolo | 18.04.2020 17:00:00
460576 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46057618.04.2020 10:00  :  KFC Komárno
460579 | 18.04.2020 14:00
46057918.04.2020 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
460578 | 19.04.2020 11:00
46057819.04.2020 11:00FC Čaka  :  TJ Kopčany
460577 | 19.04.2020 17:00
46057719.04.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
15. kolo | 25.04.2020 17:00:00
460580 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46058025.04.2020 10:00FK Dúbravka  :  
460583 | 25.04.2020 17:00
46058325.04.2020 17:00KFC Komárno  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460581 | 26.04.2020 11:00
46058126.04.2020 11:00FC Čaka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
460582 | 26.04.2020 17:00
46058226.04.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  TJ Kopčany
16. kolo | 02.05.2020 17:00:00
460584 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46058402.05.2020 10:00  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460587 | 02.05.2020 14:00
46058702.05.2020 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC Čaka
460585 | 03.05.2020 13:00
46058503.05.2020 13:00TJ Kopčany  :  KFC Komárno
460586 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46058603.05.2020 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Petržalka
17. kolo | 09.05.2020 17:00:00
460588 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46058809.05.2020 10:00FC Čaka  :  
460590 | 09.05.2020 17:00
46059009.05.2020 17:00KFC Komárno  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
460591 | 09.05.2020 17:00
46059109.05.2020 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Kopčany
460589 | 10.05.2020 17:00
46058910.05.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Dúbravka
18. kolo | 16.05.2020 17:00:00
460592 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46059216.05.2020 10:00  :  TJ Kopčany
460594 | 16.05.2020 14:00
46059416.05.2020 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  KFC Komárno
460595 | 17.05.2020 11:00
46059517.05.2020 11:00FC Čaka  :  FC Petržalka
460593 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46059317.05.2020 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
19. kolo | 23.05.2020 17:00:00
460596 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46059623.05.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  
460597 | 23.05.2020 17:00
46059723.05.2020 17:00KFC Komárno  :  FC Čaka
460598 | 23.05.2020 17:00
46059823.05.2020 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Dúbravka
460599 | 24.05.2020 13:00
46059924.05.2020 13:00TJ Kopčany  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
20. kolo | 30.05.2020 17:00:00
460600 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46060030.05.2020 10:00  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
460601 | 30.05.2020 14:00
46060130.05.2020 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Kopčany
460602 | 31.05.2020 11:00
46060231.05.2020 11:00FC Čaka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460603 | 31.05.2020 17:00
46060331.05.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  KFC Komárno
21. kolo | 06.06.2020 17:00:00
460604 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46060406.06.2020 10:00KFC Komárno  :  
460605 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46060506.06.2020 10:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Petržalka
460606 | 07.06.2020 13:00
46060607.06.2020 13:00TJ Kopčany  :  FC Čaka
460607 | 07.06.2020 17:00
46060707.06.2020 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Dúbravka
Tabuľka II. liga Ženy - skupina "A"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1KFC Komárno531125:610710
2FC Petržalka431019:310640
3FK Dúbravka431010:310540
4OFK Dunajská Lužná42119:27440
5FC Čaka41038:1433-30
6TJ Kopčany41036:1332-60
7ŠK Svätý Jur50050:3601-60