skupina "A"
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 17:00:00
460524 | 24.08.2019 10:00
460524 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 0
460527 | 24.08.2019 17:00
460527 24.08.2019 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
460525 | 25.08.2019 11:00
460525 25.08.2019 11:00 FC Čaka 6 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
460526 | 25.08.2019 17:00
460526 25.08.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 7 : 1 TJ Kopčany
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 17:00:00
460528 | 31.08.2019 10:00
460528 31.08.2019 10:00 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
460531 | 31.08.2019 14:00
460531 31.08.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 4 : 0 FC Čaka
460529 | 01.09.2019 13:00
460529 01.09.2019 13:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 3 KFC Komárno
460530 | 01.09.2019 17:00
460530 01.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 6 FC Petržalka
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 16:30:00
460532 | 07.09.2019 10:00
460532 07.09.2019 10:00 FC Čaka 0 : 0
460534 | 07.09.2019 10:00
460534 07.09.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 14 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
460535 | 08.09.2019 13:00
460535 08.09.2019 13:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
460533 | 08.09.2019 17:00
460533 08.09.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 1 : 1 FK Dúbravka
4. kolo | 14.09.2019 16:30:00
460536 | 14.09.2019 10:00
460536 14.09.2019 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Kopčany
460538 | 14.09.2019 14:00
460538 14.09.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 4 : 2 KFC Komárno
460539 | 15.09.2019 11:00
460539 15.09.2019 11:00 FC Čaka 1 : 5 FC Petržalka
460537 | 15.09.2019 16:30
460537 15.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
5. kolo | 21.09.2019 16:00:00
460540 | 21.09.2019 10:00
460540 21.09.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka 0 : 0
460542 | 21.09.2019 14:00
460542 21.09.2019 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 FK Dúbravka
460543 | 22.09.2019 13:00
460543 22.09.2019 13:00 TJ Kopčany 5 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
460541 | 22.09.2019 15:00
460541 22.09.2019 15:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 FC Čaka
6. kolo | 28.09.2019 16:00:00
460544 | 28.09.2019 10:00
460544 28.09.2019 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
460545 | 28.09.2019 14:00
460545 28.09.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 17 : 0 TJ Kopčany
460546 | 29.09.2019 11:00
460546 29.09.2019 11:00 FC Čaka 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
460547 | 29.09.2019 17:00
460547 29.09.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
7. kolo | 05.10.2019 15:30:00
460548 | 05.10.2019 10:00
460548 05.10.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0
460549 | 05.10.2019 10:00
460549 05.10.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 4 FC Petržalka
460550 | 06.10.2019 13:00
460550 06.10.2019 13:00 TJ Kopčany 3 : 5 FC Čaka
460551 | 06.10.2019 15:30
460551 06.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 7 FK Dúbravka
8. kolo | 12.10.2019 15:30:00
460552 | 12.10.2019 10:00
460552 12.10.2019 10:00 0 : 0 FK Dúbravka
460555 | 12.10.2019 15:30
460555 12.10.2019 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 3 KFC Komárno
460554 | 13.10.2019 15:00
460554 13.10.2019 15:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 6 FC Petržalka
460553 | 13.10.2019 15:30
460553 13.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 7 FC Čaka
9. kolo | 19.10.2019 15:00:00
460556 | 19.10.2019 10:00
460556 19.10.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0
460557 | 19.10.2019 10:00
460557 19.10.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 TJ Kopčany
460559 | 20.10.2019 11:00
460559 20.10.2019 11:00 FC Čaka 1 : 6 FK Dúbravka
460558 | 20.10.2019 17:00
460558 20.10.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 9 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
10. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:00:00
460560 | 26.10.2019 10:00
460560 26.10.2019 10:00 0 : 0 FC Čaka
460563 | 26.10.2019 10:00
460563 26.10.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 : 0 TJ Kopčany
460561 | 26.10.2019 14:00
460561 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 1 FC Petržalka
460562 | 27.10.2019 14:00
460562 27.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 10 KFC Komárno
11. kolo | 02.11.2019 13:30:00
460565 | 31.10.2019 18:00
460565 31.10.2019 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
460564 | 02.11.2019 10:00
460564 02.11.2019 10:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 0
460566 | 02.11.2019 14:30
460566 02.11.2019 14:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 FK Dúbravka
460567 | 03.11.2019 17:00
460567 03.11.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 0 FC Čaka
12. kolo | 28.03.2020 15:00:00
460568 | 28.03.2020 10:00
460568 28.03.2020 10:00   :   FC Petržalka
460570 | 28.03.2020 14:00
460570 28.03.2020 14:00 FK Dúbravka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460569 | 29.03.2020 11:00
460569 29.03.2020 11:00 FC Čaka   :   KFC Komárno
460571 | 29.03.2020 15:00
460571 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   TJ Kopčany
13. kolo | 04.04.2020 16:30:00
460572 | 04.04.2020 10:00
460572 04.04.2020 10:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :  
460574 | 04.04.2020 16:30
460574 04.04.2020 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Čaka
460575 | 04.04.2020 16:30
460575 04.04.2020 16:30 KFC Komárno   :   FC Petržalka
460573 | 05.04.2020 13:00
460573 05.04.2020 13:00 TJ Kopčany   :   FK Dúbravka
14. kolo | 18.04.2020 17:00:00
460576 | 18.04.2020 10:00
460576 18.04.2020 10:00   :   KFC Komárno
460579 | 18.04.2020 14:00
460579 18.04.2020 14:00 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
460578 | 19.04.2020 11:00
460578 19.04.2020 11:00 FC Čaka   :   TJ Kopčany
460577 | 19.04.2020 17:00
460577 19.04.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
15. kolo | 25.04.2020 17:00:00
460580 | 25.04.2020 10:00
460580 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Dúbravka   :  
460582 | 25.04.2020 17:00
460582 25.04.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   TJ Kopčany
460583 | 25.04.2020 17:00
460583 25.04.2020 17:00 KFC Komárno   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460581 | 26.04.2020 11:00
460581 26.04.2020 11:00 FC Čaka   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
16. kolo | 02.05.2020 17:00:00
460584 | 02.05.2020 10:00
460584 02.05.2020 10:00   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460587 | 02.05.2020 14:00
460587 02.05.2020 14:00 FK Dúbravka   :   FC Čaka
460585 | 03.05.2020 13:00
460585 03.05.2020 13:00 TJ Kopčany   :   KFC Komárno
460586 | 03.05.2020 16:30
460586 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FC Petržalka
17. kolo | 09.05.2020 17:00:00
460588 | 09.05.2020 10:00
460588 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Čaka   :  
460590 | 09.05.2020 17:00
460590 09.05.2020 17:00 KFC Komárno   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
460591 | 09.05.2020 17:00
460591 09.05.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   TJ Kopčany
460589 | 10.05.2020 17:00
460589 10.05.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Dúbravka
18. kolo | 16.05.2020 17:00:00
460592 | 16.05.2020 10:00
460592 16.05.2020 10:00   :   TJ Kopčany
460594 | 16.05.2020 14:00
460594 16.05.2020 14:00 FK Dúbravka   :   KFC Komárno
460595 | 17.05.2020 11:00
460595 17.05.2020 11:00 FC Čaka   :   FC Petržalka
460593 | 17.05.2020 17:00
460593 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
19. kolo | 23.05.2020 17:00:00
460596 | 23.05.2020 10:00
460596 23.05.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :  
460597 | 23.05.2020 17:00
460597 23.05.2020 17:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC Čaka
460598 | 23.05.2020 17:00
460598 23.05.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Dúbravka
460599 | 24.05.2020 13:00
460599 24.05.2020 13:00 TJ Kopčany   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
20. kolo | 30.05.2020 17:00:00
460600 | 30.05.2020 10:00
460600 30.05.2020 10:00   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
460601 | 30.05.2020 14:00
460601 30.05.2020 14:00 FK Dúbravka   :   TJ Kopčany
460602 | 31.05.2020 11:00
460602 31.05.2020 11:00 FC Čaka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460603 | 31.05.2020 17:00
460603 31.05.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   KFC Komárno
21. kolo | 06.06.2020 17:00:00
460604 | 06.06.2020 10:00
460604 06.06.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno   :  
460605 | 06.06.2020 10:00
460605 06.06.2020 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Petržalka
460606 | 07.06.2020 13:00
460606 07.06.2020 13:00 TJ Kopčany   :   FC Čaka
460607 | 07.06.2020 17:00
460607 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Dúbravka
Tabuľka II. liga Ženy - skupina "A"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Petržalka 10 7 3 0 43:6 24 7 9 0
2 FK Dúbravka 9 6 3 0 42:6 21 6 9 0
3 KFC Komárno 10 6 3 1 43:8 21 5 6 0
4 OFK Dunajská Lužná 9 4 2 3 26:11 14 4 -1 0
5 FC Čaka 9 3 1 5 23:28 10 3 -2 0
6 TJ Kopčany 9 1 0 8 9:51 3 2 -12 0
7 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 0 0 10 0:76 0 1 -15 0