Skupina "A"
1. kolo | 18.08.2019 11:00:00
475353 | 17.08.2019 09:00
47535317.08.2019 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 2FC Union Nové Zámky
475349 | 17.08.2019 10:00
47534917.08.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava9 : 0FC Petržalka
475350 | 17.08.2019 14:00
47535017.08.2019 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal42 : 0FK Senica
475352 | 17.08.2019 15:00
47535217.08.2019 15:00FC Spartak Trnava8 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475351 | 18.08.2019 11:00
47535118.08.2019 11:00FC Nitra4 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
2. kolo | 25.08.2019 11:00:00
475357 | 24.08.2019 10:00
47535724.08.2019 10:00FK Senica0 : 18FC Nitra
475358 | 24.08.2019 10:00
47535824.08.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava3 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475356 | 24.08.2019 11:00
47535624.08.2019 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 6FC Spartak Trnava
475354 | 24.08.2019 15:00
47535424.08.2019 15:00FC Petržalka7 : 3FC Union Nové Zámky
475355 | 25.08.2019 10:00
47535525.08.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
3. kolo | 01.09.2019 11:00:00
475362 | 31.08.2019 09:00
47536231.08.2019 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475359 | 31.08.2019 14:00
47535931.08.2019 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal13 : 2FC Petržalka
475363 | 31.08.2019 14:00
47536331.08.2019 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky4 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475361 | 31.08.2019 15:00
47536131.08.2019 15:00FC Spartak Trnava16 : 0FK Senica
475360 | 01.09.2019 11:00
47536001.09.2019 11:00FC Nitra4 : 3Spartak Myjava
4. kolo | 08.09.2019 11:00:00
475367 | 07.09.2019 10:00
47536707.09.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
475365 | 07.09.2019 11:00
47536507.09.2019 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 6FC Union Nové Zámky
475368 | 07.09.2019 14:00
47536807.09.2019 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal11 : 0FC Nitra
475364 | 07.09.2019 15:00
47536407.09.2019 15:00FC Petržalka3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475366 | 08.09.2019 10:00
47536608.09.2019 10:00FK Senica0 : 12NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
5. kolo | 15.09.2019 11:00:00
475371 | 14.09.2019 09:00
47537114.09.2019 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 8Spartak Myjava
475372 | 14.09.2019 14:00
47537214.09.2019 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky27 : 0FK Senica
475373 | 15.09.2019 10:00
47537315.09.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475369 | 15.09.2019 11:00
47536915.09.2019 11:00FC Nitra15 : 0FC Petržalka
475370 | 18.09.2019 15:00
47537018.09.2019 15:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
6. kolo | 22.09.2019 11:00:00
475378 | 29.08.2019 13:00
47537829.08.2019 13:00FC Nitra1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
475376 | 21.09.2019 10:15
47537621.09.2019 10:15Spartak Myjava6 : 1FC Union Nové Zámky
475377 | 21.09.2019 14:00
47537721.09.2019 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal10 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475374 | 21.09.2019 15:00
47537421.09.2019 15:00FC Petržalka7 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475375 | 22.09.2019 10:00
47537522.09.2019 10:00FK Senica0 : 21FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 13.10.2019 11:00:00
475380 | 12.10.2019 09:00
47538012.10.2019 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Nitra
475383 | 12.10.2019 11:00
47538312.10.2019 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Senica
475381 | 12.10.2019 14:00
47538112.10.2019 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475379 | 12.10.2019 15:00
47537912.10.2019 15:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Petržalka
475382 | 13.10.2019 10:00
47538213.10.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  Spartak Myjava
8. kolo | 29.10.2019 12:00:00
475384 | 29.10.2019 12:00
47538429.10.2019 12:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Senica
475385 | 29.10.2019 12:00
47538529.10.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475386 | 29.10.2019 12:00
47538629.10.2019 12:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475387 | 29.10.2019 12:00
47538729.10.2019 12:00FC Nitra  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475388 | 29.10.2019 12:00
47538829.10.2019 12:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
9. kolo | 10.11.2019 11:00:00
475389 | 09.11.2019 09:00
47538909.11.2019 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka
475393 | 09.11.2019 10:00
47539309.11.2019 10:00FK Senica  :  Spartak Myjava
475392 | 09.11.2019 11:00
47539209.11.2019 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475390 | 09.11.2019 14:00
47539009.11.2019 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475391 | 10.11.2019 10:00
47539110.11.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
10. kolo | 29.03.2020 11:00:00
475395 | 28.03.2020 11:00
47539528.03.2020 11:00FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475396 | 28.03.2020 11:00
47539628.03.2020 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Nitra
475398 | 28.03.2020 14:00
47539828.03.2020 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475394 | 28.03.2020 15:00
47539428.03.2020 15:00FC Petržalka  :  Spartak Myjava
475397 | 29.03.2020 10:00
47539729.03.2020 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
11. kolo | 05.04.2020 11:00:00
475400 | 04.04.2020 09:00
47540004.04.2020 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475399 | 04.04.2020 14:00
47539904.04.2020 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Petržalka
475403 | 04.04.2020 14:00
47540304.04.2020 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  Spartak Myjava
475401 | 04.04.2020 15:00
47540104.04.2020 15:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475402 | 05.04.2020 11:00
47540205.04.2020 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
12. kolo | 19.04.2020 11:00:00
475405 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47540518.04.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Nitra
475406 | 18.04.2020 11:00
47540618.04.2020 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475407 | 18.04.2020 11:00
47540718.04.2020 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475404 | 18.04.2020 15:00
47540418.04.2020 15:00FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475408 | 19.04.2020 10:00
47540819.04.2020 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
13. kolo | 26.04.2020 11:00:00
475411 | 25.04.2020 09:00
47541125.04.2020 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Senica
475410 | 25.04.2020 14:00
47541025.04.2020 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475412 | 25.04.2020 15:00
47541225.04.2020 15:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  Spartak Myjava
475409 | 26.04.2020 10:00
47540926.04.2020 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Petržalka
475413 | 26.04.2020 11:00
47541326.04.2020 11:00FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
14. kolo | 03.05.2020 11:00:00
475416 | 02.05.2020 10:00
47541602.05.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475417 | 02.05.2020 11:00
47541702.05.2020 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475418 | 02.05.2020 11:00
47541802.05.2020 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475415 | 02.05.2020 14:00
47541502.05.2020 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475414 | 02.05.2020 15:00
47541402.05.2020 15:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Nitra
15. kolo | 10.05.2020 11:00:00
475422 | 09.05.2020 09:00
47542209.05.2020 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475419 | 09.05.2020 11:00
47541909.05.2020 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Petržalka
475421 | 09.05.2020 14:00
47542109.05.2020 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  Spartak Myjava
475423 | 09.05.2020 15:00
47542309.05.2020 15:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
475420 | 10.05.2020 10:00
47542010.05.2020 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
16. kolo | 17.05.2020 11:00:00
475427 | 16.05.2020 10:00
47542716.05.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475428 | 16.05.2020 11:00
47542816.05.2020 11:00FK Senica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475426 | 16.05.2020 14:00
47542616.05.2020 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475424 | 16.05.2020 15:00
47542416.05.2020 15:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475425 | 17.05.2020 11:00
47542517.05.2020 11:00FC Nitra  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
17. kolo | 24.05.2020 11:00:00
475433 | 23.05.2020 09:00
47543323.05.2020 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475429 | 23.05.2020 11:00
47542923.05.2020 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Petržalka
475430 | 23.05.2020 11:00
47543023.05.2020 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  Spartak Myjava
475432 | 23.05.2020 14:00
47543223.05.2020 14:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Nitra
475431 | 24.05.2020 10:00
47543124.05.2020 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
18. kolo | 31.05.2020 11:00:00
475438 | 30.05.2020 10:00
47543830.05.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK Senica
475437 | 30.05.2020 14:00
47543730.05.2020 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475434 | 30.05.2020 15:00
47543430.05.2020 15:00FC Petržalka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475435 | 30.05.2020 15:00
47543530.05.2020 15:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475436 | 31.05.2020 11:00
47543631.05.2020 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka I. LD - WU19 - Skupina "A"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal650182:5151030
2Spartak Myjava650131:715930
3FC Nitra641142:1513810
4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava640224:2312730
5FC Spartak Trnava631232:810610
6FC Union Nové Zámky630343:219530
7FC Petržalka630319:409400
8FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda610529:2233-30
9FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble61054:2932-30
10FK Senica60060:13601-90