Skupina "A"
1. kolo | 18.08.2019 11:00:00
475353 | 17.08.2019 09:00
475353 17.08.2019 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 2 FC Union Nové Zámky
475349 | 17.08.2019 10:00
475349 17.08.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 9 : 0 FC Petržalka
475350 | 17.08.2019 14:00
475350 17.08.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 42 : 0 FK Senica
475352 | 17.08.2019 15:00
475352 17.08.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 8 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475351 | 18.08.2019 11:00
475351 18.08.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 4 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
2. kolo | 25.08.2019 11:00:00
475357 | 24.08.2019 10:00
475357 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Senica 0 : 18 FC Nitra
475358 | 24.08.2019 10:00
475358 24.08.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475356 | 24.08.2019 11:00
475356 24.08.2019 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 6 FC Spartak Trnava
475354 | 24.08.2019 15:00
475354 24.08.2019 15:00 FC Petržalka 7 : 3 FC Union Nové Zámky
475355 | 25.08.2019 10:00
475355 25.08.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
3. kolo | 01.09.2019 11:00:00
475362 | 31.08.2019 09:00
475362 31.08.2019 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475359 | 31.08.2019 14:00
475359 31.08.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 13 : 2 FC Petržalka
475363 | 31.08.2019 14:00
475363 31.08.2019 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 4 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475361 | 31.08.2019 15:00
475361 31.08.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 16 : 0 FK Senica
475360 | 01.09.2019 11:00
475360 01.09.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 4 : 3 Spartak Myjava
4. kolo | 08.09.2019 11:00:00
475367 | 07.09.2019 10:00
475367 07.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
475365 | 07.09.2019 11:00
475365 07.09.2019 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 6 FC Union Nové Zámky
475368 | 07.09.2019 14:00
475368 07.09.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 11 : 0 FC Nitra
475364 | 07.09.2019 15:00
475364 07.09.2019 15:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475366 | 08.09.2019 10:00
475366 08.09.2019 10:00 FK Senica 0 : 12 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
5. kolo | 15.09.2019 11:00:00
475371 | 14.09.2019 09:00
475371 14.09.2019 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 8 Spartak Myjava
475372 | 14.09.2019 14:00
475372 14.09.2019 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 27 : 0 FK Senica
475373 | 15.09.2019 10:00
475373 15.09.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475369 | 15.09.2019 11:00
475369 15.09.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 15 : 0 FC Petržalka
475370 | 18.09.2019 15:00
475370 18.09.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
6. kolo | 22.09.2019 11:00:00
475378 | 29.08.2019 13:00
475378 29.08.2019 13:00 FC Nitra 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
475376 | 21.09.2019 10:15
475376 21.09.2019 10:15 Spartak Myjava 6 : 1 FC Union Nové Zámky
475377 | 21.09.2019 14:00
475377 21.09.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 10 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475374 | 21.09.2019 15:00
475374 21.09.2019 15:00 FC Petržalka 7 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475375 | 22.09.2019 10:00
475375 22.09.2019 10:00 FK Senica 0 : 21 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 13.10.2019 11:00:00
475380 | 12.10.2019 09:00
475380 12.10.2019 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 5 FC Nitra
475383 | 12.10.2019 11:00
475383 12.10.2019 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 12 : 0 FK Senica
475381 | 12.10.2019 14:00
475381 12.10.2019 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 13 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475379 | 12.10.2019 15:00
475379 12.10.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 FC Petržalka
475382 | 13.10.2019 10:00
475382 13.10.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 7 Spartak Myjava
8. kolo | 29.10.2019 12:00:00
475384 | 19.10.2019 15:00
475384 19.10.2019 15:00 FC Petržalka 18 : 0 FK Senica
475385 | 29.10.2019 12:00
475385 29.10.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 11 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475386 | 29.10.2019 12:00
475386 29.10.2019 12:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 13 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475387 | 29.10.2019 12:00
475387 29.10.2019 12:00 FC Nitra 7 : 1 FC Union Nové Zámky
475388 | 29.10.2019 12:00
475388 29.10.2019 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
9. kolo | 10.11.2019 11:00:00
475392 | 02.11.2019 11:00
475392 02.11.2019 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 10 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475390 | 09.11.2019 10:00
475390 09.11.2019 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
475393 | 09.11.2019 12:00
475393 09.11.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 27 : 0 FK Senica
475391 | 10.11.2019 10:00
475391 10.11.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 3 FC Nitra
475389 | 10.11.2019 15:00
475389 10.11.2019 15:00 FC Petržalka 6 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
10. kolo | 29.03.2020 11:00:00
475395 | 28.03.2020 11:00
475395 28.03.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475396 | 28.03.2020 11:00
475396 28.03.2020 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Nitra
475398 | 28.03.2020 14:00
475398 28.03.2020 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475397 | 29.03.2020 10:00
475397 29.03.2020 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475394 | 29.03.2020 15:00
475394 29.03.2020 15:00 FC Petržalka   :   Spartak Myjava
11. kolo | 05.04.2020 11:00:00
475400 | 04.04.2020 09:00
475400 04.04.2020 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475399 | 04.04.2020 14:00
475399 04.04.2020 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FC Petržalka
475403 | 04.04.2020 14:00
475403 04.04.2020 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Spartak Myjava
475401 | 04.04.2020 15:00
475401 04.04.2020 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475402 | 05.04.2020 11:00
475402 05.04.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
12. kolo | 19.04.2020 11:00:00
475405 | 18.04.2020 10:00
475405 18.04.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Nitra
475406 | 18.04.2020 11:00
475406 18.04.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475407 | 18.04.2020 11:00
475407 18.04.2020 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475404 | 18.04.2020 15:00
475404 18.04.2020 15:00 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475408 | 19.04.2020 10:00
475408 19.04.2020 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
13. kolo | 26.04.2020 11:00:00
475411 | 25.04.2020 09:00
475411 25.04.2020 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Senica
475410 | 25.04.2020 14:00
475410 25.04.2020 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475412 | 25.04.2020 15:00
475412 25.04.2020 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   Spartak Myjava
475409 | 26.04.2020 10:00
475409 26.04.2020 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Petržalka
475413 | 26.04.2020 11:00
475413 26.04.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
14. kolo | 03.05.2020 11:00:00
475416 | 02.05.2020 10:00
475416 02.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475417 | 02.05.2020 11:00
475417 02.05.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
475418 | 02.05.2020 11:00
475418 02.05.2020 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475415 | 02.05.2020 14:00
475415 02.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475414 | 02.05.2020 15:00
475414 02.05.2020 15:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Nitra
15. kolo | 10.05.2020 11:00:00
475422 | 09.05.2020 09:00
475422 09.05.2020 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475419 | 09.05.2020 11:00
475419 09.05.2020 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Petržalka
475421 | 09.05.2020 14:00
475421 09.05.2020 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   Spartak Myjava
475423 | 09.05.2020 15:00
475423 09.05.2020 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
475420 | 10.05.2020 10:00
475420 10.05.2020 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
16. kolo | 17.05.2020 11:00:00
475427 | 16.05.2020 10:00
475427 16.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475428 | 16.05.2020 11:00
475428 16.05.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475426 | 16.05.2020 14:00
475426 16.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
475425 | 17.05.2020 11:00
475425 17.05.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475424 | 17.05.2020 15:00
475424 17.05.2020 15:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Spartak Trnava
17. kolo | 24.05.2020 11:00:00
475433 | 23.05.2020 09:00
475433 23.05.2020 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475429 | 23.05.2020 11:00
475429 23.05.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Petržalka
475430 | 23.05.2020 11:00
475430 23.05.2020 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   Spartak Myjava
475432 | 23.05.2020 14:00
475432 23.05.2020 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FC Nitra
475431 | 24.05.2020 10:00
475431 24.05.2020 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
18. kolo | 31.05.2020 11:00:00
475434 | 30.05.2020 09:00
475434 30.05.2020 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
475438 | 30.05.2020 11:00
475438 30.05.2020 11:00 FK Senica   :   Spartak Myjava
475437 | 30.05.2020 14:00
475437 30.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475435 | 30.05.2020 15:00
475435 30.05.2020 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
475436 | 31.05.2020 11:00
475436 31.05.2020 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka I. LD - WU19 - Skupina "A"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 8 0 1 118:5 24 10 9 0
2 Spartak Myjava 9 8 0 1 76:8 24 9 6 0
3 FC Nitra 9 7 1 1 57:17 22 8 7 0
4 FC Spartak Trnava 9 6 1 2 40:9 19 7 4 0
5 FC Petržalka 9 5 0 4 44:42 15 6 0 0
6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 4 0 5 25:36 12 5 0 0
7 FC Union Nové Zámky 9 3 0 6 44:45 9 4 -3 0
8 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 9 2 0 7 17:50 6 3 -6 0
9 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 9 1 0 8 29:45 3 2 -9 0
10 FK Senica 9 0 0 9 0:193 0 1 -9 0