Skupina "A"
1. kolo | 18.08.2019 13:00:00
475731 | 17.08.2019 11:00
47573117.08.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 15FC Union Nové Zámky
475727 | 17.08.2019 12:00
47572717.08.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava7 : 1FC Petržalka
475728 | 17.08.2019 16:00
47572817.08.2019 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal12 : 0FK Senica
475730 | 17.08.2019 17:00
47573017.08.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava14 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475729 | 18.08.2019 13:00
47572918.08.2019 13:00FC Nitra0 : 7FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
2. kolo | 25.08.2019 13:00:00
475735 | 24.08.2019 12:00
47573524.08.2019 12:00FK Senica17 : 0FC Nitra
475736 | 24.08.2019 12:00
47573624.08.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 6ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475734 | 24.08.2019 13:00
47573424.08.2019 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 13FC Spartak Trnava
475732 | 24.08.2019 17:00
47573224.08.2019 17:00FC Petržalka3 : 1FC Union Nové Zámky
475733 | 25.08.2019 12:00
47573325.08.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda11 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
3. kolo | 01.09.2019 13:00:00
475740 | 31.08.2019 11:00
47574031.08.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475737 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47573731.08.2019 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 0FC Petržalka
475741 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47574131.08.2019 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky13 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475739 | 31.08.2019 17:00
47573931.08.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava12 : 0FK Senica
475738 | 01.09.2019 13:00
47573801.09.2019 13:00FC Nitra1 : 11Spartak Myjava
4. kolo | 08.09.2019 13:00:00
475745 | 07.09.2019 12:00
47574507.09.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 8FC Spartak Trnava
475743 | 07.09.2019 13:00
47574307.09.2019 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 2FC Union Nové Zámky
475746 | 07.09.2019 16:00
47574607.09.2019 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal29 : 0FC Nitra
475742 | 07.09.2019 17:00
47574207.09.2019 17:00FC Petržalka4 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475744 | 08.09.2019 12:00
47574408.09.2019 12:00FK Senica10 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
5. kolo | 15.09.2019 13:00:00
475749 | 14.09.2019 11:00
47574914.09.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 4Spartak Myjava
475750 | 14.09.2019 16:00
47575014.09.2019 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky0 : 5FK Senica
475751 | 15.09.2019 12:00
47575115.09.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475747 | 15.09.2019 13:00
47574715.09.2019 13:00FC Nitra1 : 15FC Petržalka
475748 | 18.09.2019 17:00
47574818.09.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
6. kolo | 22.09.2019 13:00:00
475756 | 29.08.2019 15:00
47575629.08.2019 15:00FC Nitra0 : 17FC Spartak Trnava
475754 | 21.09.2019 12:00
47575421.09.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475755 | 21.09.2019 16:00
47575521.09.2019 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475752 | 21.09.2019 17:00
47575221.09.2019 17:00FC Petržalka  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475753 | 22.09.2019 12:00
47575322.09.2019 12:00FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 13.10.2019 13:00:00
475758 | 12.10.2019 11:00
47575812.10.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Nitra
475761 | 12.10.2019 13:00
47576112.10.2019 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Senica
475759 | 12.10.2019 16:00
47575912.10.2019 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475757 | 12.10.2019 17:00
47575712.10.2019 17:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Petržalka
475760 | 13.10.2019 12:00
47576013.10.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  Spartak Myjava
8. kolo | 29.10.2019 14:00:00
475762 | 29.10.2019 14:00
47576229.10.2019 14:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Senica
475763 | 29.10.2019 14:00
47576329.10.2019 14:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475764 | 29.10.2019 14:00
47576429.10.2019 14:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475765 | 29.10.2019 14:00
47576529.10.2019 14:00FC Nitra  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475766 | 29.10.2019 14:00
47576629.10.2019 14:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
9. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:00:00
475767 | 09.11.2019 11:00
47576709.11.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka
475771 | 09.11.2019 12:00
47577109.11.2019 12:00FK Senica  :  Spartak Myjava
475770 | 09.11.2019 13:00
47577009.11.2019 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475768 | 09.11.2019 16:00
47576809.11.2019 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475769 | 10.11.2019 12:00
47576910.11.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
10. kolo | 29.03.2020 13:00:00
475773 | 28.03.2020 13:00
47577328.03.2020 13:00FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475774 | 28.03.2020 13:00
47577428.03.2020 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Nitra
475776 | 28.03.2020 16:00
47577628.03.2020 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475772 | 28.03.2020 17:00
47577228.03.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  Spartak Myjava
475775 | 29.03.2020 12:00
47577529.03.2020 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
11. kolo | 05.04.2020 13:00:00
475778 | 04.04.2020 11:00
47577804.04.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475777 | 04.04.2020 16:00
47577704.04.2020 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Petržalka
475781 | 04.04.2020 16:00
47578104.04.2020 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  Spartak Myjava
475779 | 04.04.2020 17:00
47577904.04.2020 17:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475780 | 05.04.2020 13:00
47578005.04.2020 13:00FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
12. kolo | 19.04.2020 13:00:00
475783 | 18.04.2020 12:00
47578318.04.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Nitra
475784 | 18.04.2020 13:00
47578418.04.2020 13:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475785 | 18.04.2020 13:00
47578518.04.2020 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475782 | 18.04.2020 17:00
47578218.04.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475786 | 19.04.2020 12:00
47578619.04.2020 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
13. kolo | 26.04.2020 13:00:00
475789 | 25.04.2020 11:00
47578925.04.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Senica
475788 | 25.04.2020 16:00
47578825.04.2020 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475790 | 25.04.2020 17:00
47579025.04.2020 17:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  Spartak Myjava
475787 | 26.04.2020 12:00
47578726.04.2020 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Petržalka
475791 | 26.04.2020 13:00
47579126.04.2020 13:00FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
14. kolo | 03.05.2020 13:00:00
475794 | 02.05.2020 12:00
47579402.05.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475795 | 02.05.2020 13:00
47579502.05.2020 13:00FK Senica  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475796 | 02.05.2020 13:00
47579602.05.2020 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475793 | 02.05.2020 16:00
47579302.05.2020 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475792 | 02.05.2020 17:00
47579202.05.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Nitra
15. kolo | 10.05.2020 13:00:00
475800 | 09.05.2020 11:00
47580009.05.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475797 | 09.05.2020 13:00
47579709.05.2020 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Petržalka
475799 | 09.05.2020 16:00
47579909.05.2020 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  Spartak Myjava
475801 | 09.05.2020 17:00
47580109.05.2020 17:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
475798 | 10.05.2020 12:00
47579810.05.2020 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
16. kolo | 17.05.2020 13:00:00
475805 | 16.05.2020 12:00
47580516.05.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475806 | 16.05.2020 13:00
47580616.05.2020 13:00FK Senica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475804 | 16.05.2020 16:00
47580416.05.2020 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475802 | 16.05.2020 17:00
47580216.05.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475803 | 17.05.2020 13:00
47580317.05.2020 13:00FC Nitra  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
17. kolo | 24.05.2020 13:00:00
475811 | 23.05.2020 11:00
47581123.05.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Spartak Trnava
475807 | 23.05.2020 13:00
47580723.05.2020 13:00FK Senica  :  FC Petržalka
475808 | 23.05.2020 13:00
47580823.05.2020 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  Spartak Myjava
475810 | 23.05.2020 16:00
47581023.05.2020 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Nitra
475809 | 24.05.2020 12:00
47580924.05.2020 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
18. kolo | 31.05.2020 13:00:00
475816 | 30.05.2020 12:00
47581630.05.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK Senica
475815 | 30.05.2020 16:00
47581530.05.2020 16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475812 | 30.05.2020 17:00
47581230.05.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475813 | 30.05.2020 17:00
47581330.05.2020 17:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
475814 | 31.05.2020 13:00
47581431.05.2020 13:00FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka I. LŽ - WU15 - Skupina "A"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Spartak Trnava660067:3181090
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal540152:312930
3FC Petržalka530223:139830
4FK Senica530232:249730
5Spartak Myjava530222:189600
6FC Union Nové Zámky521231:127510
7FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble521214:187410
8FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda520317:336300
9NMŠK 1922 Bratislava50053:4302-90
10FC Nitra60062:9601-120