Skupina "A"
1. kolo | 18.08.2019 13:00:00
475731 | 17.08.2019 11:00
475731 17.08.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 15 FC Union Nové Zámky
475727 | 17.08.2019 12:00
475727 17.08.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 7 : 1 FC Petržalka
475728 | 17.08.2019 16:00
475728 17.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 12 : 0 FK Senica
475730 | 17.08.2019 17:00
475730 17.08.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 14 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475729 | 18.08.2019 13:00
475729 18.08.2019 13:00 FC Nitra 0 : 7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
2. kolo | 25.08.2019 13:00:00
475735 | 24.08.2019 12:00
475735 24.08.2019 12:00 FK Senica 17 : 0 FC Nitra
475736 | 24.08.2019 12:00
475736 24.08.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475734 | 24.08.2019 13:00
475734 24.08.2019 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 13 FC Spartak Trnava
475732 | 24.08.2019 17:00
475732 24.08.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 1 FC Union Nové Zámky
475733 | 25.08.2019 12:00
475733 25.08.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 11 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
3. kolo | 01.09.2019 13:00:00
475740 | 31.08.2019 11:00
475740 31.08.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475737 | 31.08.2019 16:00
475737 31.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 0 FC Petržalka
475741 | 31.08.2019 16:00
475741 31.08.2019 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 13 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475739 | 31.08.2019 17:00
475739 31.08.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 12 : 0 FK Senica
475738 | 01.09.2019 13:00
475738 01.09.2019 13:00 FC Nitra 1 : 11 Spartak Myjava
4. kolo | 08.09.2019 13:00:00
475745 | 07.09.2019 12:00
475745 07.09.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 8 FC Spartak Trnava
475743 | 07.09.2019 13:00
475743 07.09.2019 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 2 FC Union Nové Zámky
475746 | 07.09.2019 16:00
475746 07.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 29 : 0 FC Nitra
475742 | 07.09.2019 17:00
475742 07.09.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 4 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475744 | 08.09.2019 12:00
475744 08.09.2019 12:00 FK Senica 10 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
5. kolo | 15.09.2019 13:00:00
475749 | 14.09.2019 11:00
475749 14.09.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 4 Spartak Myjava
475750 | 14.09.2019 16:00
475750 14.09.2019 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 5 FK Senica
475751 | 15.09.2019 12:00
475751 15.09.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475747 | 15.09.2019 13:00
475747 15.09.2019 13:00 FC Nitra 1 : 15 FC Petržalka
475748 | 18.09.2019 17:00
475748 18.09.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
6. kolo | 22.09.2019 13:00:00
475756 | 29.08.2019 15:00
475756 29.08.2019 15:00 FC Nitra 0 : 17 FC Spartak Trnava
475754 | 21.09.2019 12:00
475754 21.09.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
475755 | 21.09.2019 16:00
475755 21.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475752 | 21.09.2019 17:00
475752 21.09.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475753 | 22.09.2019 12:00
475753 22.09.2019 12:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 13.10.2019 13:00:00
475758 | 12.10.2019 11:00
475758 12.10.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
475761 | 12.10.2019 13:00
475761 12.10.2019 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Senica
475759 | 12.10.2019 16:00
475759 12.10.2019 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475757 | 12.10.2019 17:00
475757 12.10.2019 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Petržalka
475760 | 13.10.2019 12:00
475760 13.10.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   Spartak Myjava
8. kolo | 29.10.2019 14:00:00
475762 | 29.10.2019 14:00
475762 29.10.2019 14:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Senica
475763 | 29.10.2019 14:00
475763 29.10.2019 14:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475764 | 29.10.2019 14:00
475764 29.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475765 | 29.10.2019 14:00
475765 29.10.2019 14:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
475766 | 29.10.2019 14:00
475766 29.10.2019 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
9. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:00:00
475767 | 09.11.2019 11:00
475767 09.11.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
475771 | 09.11.2019 12:00
475771 09.11.2019 12:00 FK Senica   :   Spartak Myjava
475770 | 09.11.2019 13:00
475770 09.11.2019 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475768 | 09.11.2019 16:00
475768 09.11.2019 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475769 | 10.11.2019 12:00
475769 10.11.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
10. kolo | 29.03.2020 13:00:00
475773 | 28.03.2020 13:00
475773 28.03.2020 13:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475774 | 28.03.2020 13:00
475774 28.03.2020 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Nitra
475776 | 28.03.2020 16:00
475776 28.03.2020 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475772 | 28.03.2020 17:00
475772 28.03.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   Spartak Myjava
475775 | 29.03.2020 12:00
475775 29.03.2020 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
11. kolo | 05.04.2020 13:00:00
475778 | 04.04.2020 11:00
475778 04.04.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475777 | 04.04.2020 16:00
475777 04.04.2020 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FC Petržalka
475781 | 04.04.2020 16:00
475781 04.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Spartak Myjava
475779 | 04.04.2020 17:00
475779 04.04.2020 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475780 | 05.04.2020 13:00
475780 05.04.2020 13:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
12. kolo | 19.04.2020 13:00:00
475783 | 18.04.2020 12:00
475783 18.04.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Nitra
475784 | 18.04.2020 13:00
475784 18.04.2020 13:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475785 | 18.04.2020 13:00
475785 18.04.2020 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475782 | 18.04.2020 17:00
475782 18.04.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475786 | 19.04.2020 12:00
475786 19.04.2020 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
13. kolo | 26.04.2020 13:00:00
475789 | 25.04.2020 11:00
475789 25.04.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Senica
475788 | 25.04.2020 16:00
475788 25.04.2020 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475790 | 25.04.2020 17:00
475790 25.04.2020 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   Spartak Myjava
475787 | 26.04.2020 12:00
475787 26.04.2020 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Petržalka
475791 | 26.04.2020 13:00
475791 26.04.2020 13:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
14. kolo | 03.05.2020 13:00:00
475794 | 02.05.2020 12:00
475794 02.05.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475795 | 02.05.2020 13:00
475795 02.05.2020 13:00 FK Senica   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
475796 | 02.05.2020 13:00
475796 02.05.2020 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475793 | 02.05.2020 16:00
475793 02.05.2020 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475792 | 02.05.2020 17:00
475792 02.05.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Nitra
15. kolo | 10.05.2020 13:00:00
475800 | 09.05.2020 11:00
475800 09.05.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
475797 | 09.05.2020 13:00
475797 09.05.2020 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Petržalka
475799 | 09.05.2020 16:00
475799 09.05.2020 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   Spartak Myjava
475801 | 09.05.2020 17:00
475801 09.05.2020 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
475798 | 10.05.2020 12:00
475798 10.05.2020 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
16. kolo | 17.05.2020 13:00:00
475805 | 16.05.2020 12:00
475805 16.05.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
475806 | 16.05.2020 13:00
475806 16.05.2020 13:00 FK Senica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475804 | 16.05.2020 16:00
475804 16.05.2020 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
475802 | 16.05.2020 17:00
475802 16.05.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475803 | 17.05.2020 13:00
475803 17.05.2020 13:00 FC Nitra   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
17. kolo | 24.05.2020 13:00:00
475811 | 23.05.2020 11:00
475811 23.05.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
475807 | 23.05.2020 13:00
475807 23.05.2020 13:00 FK Senica   :   FC Petržalka
475808 | 23.05.2020 13:00
475808 23.05.2020 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   Spartak Myjava
475810 | 23.05.2020 16:00
475810 23.05.2020 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FC Nitra
475809 | 24.05.2020 12:00
475809 24.05.2020 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
18. kolo | 31.05.2020 13:00:00
475816 | 30.05.2020 12:00
475816 30.05.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Senica
475815 | 30.05.2020 16:00
475815 30.05.2020 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
475812 | 30.05.2020 17:00
475812 30.05.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
475813 | 30.05.2020 17:00
475813 30.05.2020 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
475814 | 31.05.2020 13:00
475814 31.05.2020 13:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka I. LŽ - WU15 - Skupina "A"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Spartak Trnava 6 6 0 0 67:3 18 10 9 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 4 0 1 52:3 12 9 3 0
3 FC Petržalka 5 3 0 2 23:13 9 8 3 0
4 FK Senica 5 3 0 2 32:24 9 7 3 0
5 Spartak Myjava 5 3 0 2 22:18 9 6 0 0
6 FC Union Nové Zámky 5 2 1 2 31:12 7 5 1 0
7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5 2 1 2 14:18 7 4 1 0
8 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 2 0 3 17:33 6 3 0 0
9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 0 0 5 3:43 0 2 -9 0
10 FC Nitra 6 0 0 6 2:96 0 1 -12 0