Live center
23.05.2020 09:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 11:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 11:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 11:00    Prebieha
23.05.2020 11:00    Prebieha
24.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
24.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
30.05.2020 10:00   o 5d9h21m10s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 5d9h21m10s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 5d9h21m10s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 5d9h21m10s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 5d9h21m10s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 5d9h21m10s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 5d9h21m10s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 5d10h21m10s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 5d10h21m10s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 5d10h21m10s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 5d10h21m10s
30.05.2020 13:00   o 5d12h21m10s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 6d9h21m10s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 12d9h21m10s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 12d9h21m10s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 12d9h21m10s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 12d9h21m10s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 12d9h21m10s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 12d9h21m10s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 12d9h21m10s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 12d10h21m10s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 12d10h21m10s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 12d10h21m10s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 12d10h21m10s
06.06.2020 14:30   o 12d13h51m10s
07.06.2020 11:00   o 13d10h21m10s

II. LSD - U19

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 1. kolo18.08.2019
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
17.08.2019 10:00
3 : 1
FK GALAKTIK
17.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
17.08.2019 11:00
2 : 5
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
17.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin
17.08.2019 11:00
2 : 1
ŠK Odeva Lipany
17.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
17.08.2019 11:00
1 : 0
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
17.08.2019 14:00
4 : 2
MŠK Námestovo
17.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FC KOŠICE
18.08.2019 11:00
5 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
18.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
18.08.2019 11:00
2 : 0
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
FK Humenné
18.08.2019 11:00
2 : 1
MFK Zvolen
18.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka II. LSD východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 17 15 0 2 55:12 45 16 18 140.41
2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 17 13 2 2 58:15 41 15 17 142.34
3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 17 11 3 3 39:17 36 14 6 146.68
4 MŠK Námestovo 17 9 2 6 33:22 29 13 2 147.78
5 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 8 2 7 27:23 26 12 -1 147.57
6 MFK Zvolen 17 7 2 8 15:16 23 11 -1 144.11
7 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 6 5 6 39:45 23 10 -1 141.83
8 MŠK FOMAT Martin 17 4 9 4 18:23 21 9 -9 147.46
9 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 17 5 5 7 26:26 20 8 -1 141.84
10 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 17 6 2 9 31:33 20 7 -7 133.61
11 ŠK Odeva Lipany 17 5 5 7 30:36 20 6 -4 139.27
12 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 17 5 5 7 16:23 20 5 -4 137.75
13 FK Humenné 17 5 5 7 20:28 20 4 -7 127.23
14 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 17 5 5 7 10:24 20 3 -7 137.97
15 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 3 4 10 16:35 13 2 -8 142.46
16 FK GALAKTIK 17 0 2 15 10:65 2 1 -22 137.76
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).