Live center
30.05.2020 10:00   o 2d1h4m29s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 2d1h4m29s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 2d1h4m29s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 2d1h4m29s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 2d1h4m29s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 2d1h4m29s
30.05.2020 10:00   o 2d1h4m29s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 2d2h4m29s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 2d2h4m29s
30.05.2020 11:00   o 2d2h4m29s
30.05.2020 13:00   o 2d4h4m29s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 3d1h4m29s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 9d1h4m29s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 9d1h4m29s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 9d1h4m28s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 9d1h4m28s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 9d1h4m28s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 9d1h4m28s
06.06.2020 10:00   o 9d1h4m28s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 9d2h4m28s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 9d2h4m28s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 9d2h4m28s
06.06.2020 11:00   o 9d2h4m28s
06.06.2020 14:30   o 9d5h34m28s
07.06.2020 11:00   o 10d2h4m28s

II. LSD - U19

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo01.09.2019
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
31.08.2019 09:00
1 : 1
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
31.08.2019 09:00    Ukončený
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
31.08.2019 10:00
1 : 0
MŠK Námestovo
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
31.08.2019 10:00
5 : 1
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
31.08.2019 11:00
2 : 0
MFK Zvolen
31.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
31.08.2019 11:00
0 : 0
FK Humenné
31.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Odeva Lipany
31.08.2019 11:00
0 : 3
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
31.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
FK GALAKTIK
01.09.2019 11:00
1 : 8
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
01.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
FC KOŠICE
01.09.2019 11:00
3 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin
01.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka II. LSD východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 17 15 0 2 55:12 45 16 18 140.41
2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 17 13 2 2 58:15 41 15 17 142.34
3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 17 11 3 3 39:17 36 14 6 146.68
4 MŠK Námestovo 17 9 2 6 33:22 29 13 2 147.78
5 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 8 2 7 27:23 26 12 -1 147.57
6 MFK Zvolen 17 7 2 8 15:16 23 11 -1 144.11
7 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 6 5 6 39:45 23 10 -1 141.83
8 MŠK FOMAT Martin 17 4 9 4 18:23 21 9 -9 147.46
9 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 17 5 5 7 26:26 20 8 -1 141.84
10 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 17 6 2 9 31:33 20 7 -7 133.61
11 ŠK Odeva Lipany 17 5 5 7 30:36 20 6 -4 139.27
12 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 17 5 5 7 16:23 20 5 -4 137.75
13 FK Humenné 17 5 5 7 20:28 20 4 -7 127.23
14 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 17 5 5 7 10:24 20 3 -7 137.97
15 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 3 4 10 16:35 13 2 -8 142.46
16 FK GALAKTIK 17 0 2 15 10:65 2 1 -22 137.76
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).