II. LSD západ
1. kolo | 18.08.2019 11:00:00
426945 | 14.08.2019 15:00
42694514.08.2019 15:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
426944 | 17.08.2019 10:00
42694417.08.2019 10:00FC Petržalka6 : 2MŠK Senec
426947 | 17.08.2019 10:00
42694717.08.2019 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 3SDM Domino
426948 | 17.08.2019 10:00
42694817.08.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov1 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
426949 | 17.08.2019 10:00
42694917.08.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 2KFC Komárno
426950 | 17.08.2019 10:00
42695017.08.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble4 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
426951 | 17.08.2019 11:00
42695117.08.2019 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426946 | 18.08.2019 10:10
42694618.08.2019 10:10Spartak Myjava4 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
2. kolo | 25.08.2019 11:00:00
426952 | 24.08.2019 09:00
42695224.08.2019 09:00MŠK Senec0 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426954 | 24.08.2019 10:00
42695424.08.2019 10:00KFC Komárno5 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
426956 | 24.08.2019 10:00
42695624.08.2019 10:00SDM Domino2 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
426957 | 24.08.2019 10:00
42695724.08.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 2MFK Skalica
426959 | 24.08.2019 10:00
42695924.08.2019 10:00FC Petržalka3 : 0FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426955 | 25.08.2019 10:00
42695525.08.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov0 : 2PFK Piešťany
426958 | 25.08.2019 10:00
42695825.08.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1Spartak Myjava
426953 | 03.09.2019 14:30
42695303.09.2019 14:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava6 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
3. kolo | 28.08.2019 14:30:00
426960 | 28.08.2019 14:30
42696028.08.2019 14:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom8 : 0MŠK Senec
426961 | 28.08.2019 14:30
42696128.08.2019 14:30Spartak Myjava1 : 2FC Petržalka
426962 | 28.08.2019 14:30
42696228.08.2019 14:30MFK Skalica5 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
426963 | 28.08.2019 14:30
42696328.08.2019 14:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
426964 | 28.08.2019 14:30
42696428.08.2019 14:30PFK Piešťany1 : 0SDM Domino
426965 | 28.08.2019 14:30
42696528.08.2019 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble3 : 2MŠK Púchov
426966 | 28.08.2019 14:30
42696628.08.2019 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 7KFC Komárno
426967 | 11.09.2019 14:30
42696711.09.2019 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
4. kolo | 01.09.2019 11:00:00
426968 | 31.08.2019 09:00
42696831.08.2019 09:00MŠK Senec0 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
426970 | 31.08.2019 10:00
42697031.08.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov4 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
426971 | 31.08.2019 10:00
42697131.08.2019 10:00SDM Domino2 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
426974 | 31.08.2019 10:00
42697431.08.2019 10:00MFK Skalica0 : 2FC Petržalka
426975 | 31.08.2019 10:00
42697531.08.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0Spartak Myjava
426969 | 01.09.2019 10:00
42696901.09.2019 10:00KFC Komárno4 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426972 | 01.09.2019 10:00
42697201.09.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 2PFK Piešťany
426973 | 01.09.2019 10:00
42697301.09.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 11:00:00
426979 | 07.09.2019 10:00
42697907.09.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany3 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
426980 | 07.09.2019 10:00
42698007.09.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
426981 | 07.09.2019 11:00
42698107.09.2019 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 1SDM Domino
426976 | 08.09.2019 10:00
42697608.09.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava4 : 0MŠK Senec
426977 | 08.09.2019 10:00
42697708.09.2019 10:00MFK Skalica0 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426982 | 08.09.2019 10:00
42698208.09.2019 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 0MŠK Púchov
426983 | 18.09.2019 13:30
42698318.09.2019 13:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 5KFC Komárno
426978 | 24.09.2019 13:00
42697824.09.2019 13:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 1FC Petržalka
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 11:00:00
426984 | 14.09.2019 09:00
42698414.09.2019 09:00MŠK Senec0 : 5KFC Komárno
426985 | 14.09.2019 10:00
42698514.09.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov3 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
426986 | 14.09.2019 10:00
42698614.09.2019 10:00SDM Domino0 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426987 | 14.09.2019 10:00
42698714.09.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
426989 | 14.09.2019 10:00
42698914.09.2019 10:00FC Petržalka6 : 0PFK Piešťany
426990 | 14.09.2019 10:00
42699014.09.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
426988 | 15.09.2019 10:00
42698815.09.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
426991 | 15.09.2019 10:00
42699115.09.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0MFK Skalica
7. kolo | 22.09.2019 11:00:00
426992 | 21.09.2019 10:00
42699221.09.2019 10:00MFK Skalica8 : 1MŠK Senec
426993 | 21.09.2019 10:00
42699321.09.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0Spartak Myjava
426994 | 21.09.2019 10:00
42699421.09.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany0 : 5FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426995 | 21.09.2019 10:00
42699521.09.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble3 : 5FC Petržalka
426997 | 21.09.2019 10:00
42699721.09.2019 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
426996 | 21.09.2019 11:00
42699621.09.2019 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
426999 | 22.09.2019 10:00
42699922.09.2019 10:00KFC Komárno11 : 0MŠK Púchov
426998 | 22.09.2019 11:30
42699822.09.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 0SDM Domino
8. kolo | 29.09.2019 11:00:00
427000 | 28.09.2019 09:00
42700028.09.2019 09:00MŠK Senec1 : 3MŠK Púchov
427001 | 28.09.2019 10:00
42700128.09.2019 10:00SDM Domino0 : 3KFC Komárno
427002 | 28.09.2019 10:00
42700228.09.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427004 | 28.09.2019 10:00
42700428.09.2019 10:00FC Petržalka9 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427007 | 28.09.2019 10:00
42700728.09.2019 10:00MFK Skalica6 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
427003 | 29.09.2019 10:00
42700329.09.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427005 | 29.09.2019 10:00
42700529.09.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427006 | 29.09.2019 10:00
42700629.09.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava0 : 1PFK Piešťany
9. kolo | 06.10.2019 11:00:00
427008 | 05.10.2019 10:00
42700805.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava9 : 0MŠK Senec
427015 | 05.10.2019 10:00
42701505.10.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov0 : 1SDM Domino
427011 | 05.10.2019 11:00
42701105.10.2019 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 3FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427010 | 05.10.2019 12:30
42701005.10.2019 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 3Spartak Myjava
427009 | 06.10.2019 10:00
42700906.10.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany3 : 4MFK Skalica
427012 | 06.10.2019 10:00
42701206.10.2019 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1FC Petržalka
427014 | 06.10.2019 10:00
42701406.10.2019 10:00KFC Komárno4 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427013 | 06.10.2019 11:30
42701306.10.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 13.10.2019 11:00:00
427018 | 11.10.2019 13:00
42701811.10.2019 13:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 1KFC Komárno
427016 | 12.10.2019 09:00
42701612.10.2019 09:00MŠK Senec1 : 1SDM Domino
427020 | 12.10.2019 09:30
42702012.10.2019 09:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427017 | 12.10.2019 10:00
42701712.10.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 1MŠK Púchov
427019 | 12.10.2019 10:00
42701912.10.2019 10:00FC Petržalka2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427022 | 12.10.2019 10:00
42702212.10.2019 10:00MFK Skalica4 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427023 | 12.10.2019 10:00
42702312.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 1PFK Piešťany
427021 | 13.10.2019 10:00
42702113.10.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
11. kolo | 20.10.2019 11:00:00
427024 | 19.10.2019 10:00
42702419.10.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany4 : 1MŠK Senec
427025 | 19.10.2019 10:00
42702519.10.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
427027 | 19.10.2019 10:00
42702719.10.2019 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 0Spartak Myjava
427030 | 19.10.2019 10:00
42703019.10.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
427031 | 19.10.2019 10:00
42703119.10.2019 10:00SDM Domino1 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427026 | 19.10.2019 11:00
42702619.10.2019 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2MFK Skalica
427028 | 20.10.2019 10:00
42702820.10.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 4FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427029 | 20.10.2019 10:00
42702920.10.2019 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 1FC Petržalka
12. kolo | 27.10.2019 11:00:00
427032 | 26.10.2019 09:00
42703226.10.2019 09:00MŠK Senec2 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427034 | 26.10.2019 10:00
42703426.10.2019 10:00FC Petržalka6 : 2MŠK Púchov
427035 | 26.10.2019 10:00
42703526.10.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1KFC Komárno
427037 | 26.10.2019 10:00
42703726.10.2019 10:00MFK Skalica3 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427038 | 26.10.2019 10:00
42703826.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427039 | 26.10.2019 10:00
42703926.10.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427033 | 27.10.2019 10:00
42703327.10.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 2SDM Domino
427036 | 27.10.2019 10:00
42703627.10.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
13. kolo | 30.10.2019 11:00:00
427040 | 30.10.2019 11:00
42704030.10.2019 11:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble5 : 0MŠK Senec
427041 | 30.10.2019 11:00
42704130.10.2019 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0PFK Piešťany
427042 | 30.10.2019 11:00
42704230.10.2019 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
427044 | 30.10.2019 11:00
42704430.10.2019 11:00KFC Komárno4 : 0Spartak Myjava
427045 | 30.10.2019 11:00
42704530.10.2019 11:00MŠK Púchov1 : 5FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427046 | 30.10.2019 11:00
42704630.10.2019 11:00SDM Domino0 : 1FC Petržalka
427047 | 30.10.2019 11:00
42704730.10.2019 11:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
427043 | 31.10.2019 11:00
42704331.10.2019 11:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 3MFK Skalica
14. kolo | 10.11.2019 11:00:00
427053 | 08.11.2019 13:00
42705308.11.2019 13:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427050 | 08.11.2019 14:00
42705008.11.2019 14:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom7 : 1SDM Domino
427048 | 09.11.2019 09:00
42704809.11.2019 09:00MŠK Senec5 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
427049 | 09.11.2019 10:00
42704909.11.2019 10:00FC Petržalka4 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427052 | 09.11.2019 10:00
42705209.11.2019 10:00KFC Komárno2 : 1MFK Skalica
427054 | 09.11.2019 10:00
42705409.11.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427055 | 09.11.2019 10:00
42705509.11.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble12 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427051 | 10.11.2019 10:00
42705110.11.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 2MŠK Púchov
15. kolo | 17.11.2019 11:00:00
427057 | 16.11.2019 10:00
42705716.11.2019 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427059 | 16.11.2019 10:00
42705916.11.2019 10:00KFC Komárno6 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
427060 | 16.11.2019 10:00
42706016.11.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov1 : 5MFK Skalica
427061 | 16.11.2019 10:00
42706116.11.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0SDM Domino
427062 | 16.11.2019 10:00
42706216.11.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427056 | 16.11.2019 11:00
42705616.11.2019 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0MŠK Senec
427058 | 17.11.2019 10:00
42705817.11.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 2PFK Piešťany
427063 | 17.11.2019 10:00
42706317.11.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 2FC Petržalka
16. kolo | 24.11.2019 11:00:00
427071 | 22.11.2019 15:00
42707122.11.2019 15:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427064 | 23.11.2019 09:00
42706423.11.2019 09:00MŠK Senec0 : 3FC Petržalka
427066 | 23.11.2019 10:00
42706623.11.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 0Spartak Myjava
427068 | 23.11.2019 10:00
42706823.11.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava7 : 1MŠK Púchov
427069 | 23.11.2019 10:00
42706923.11.2019 10:00KFC Komárno2 : 0PFK Piešťany
427067 | 23.11.2019 13:00
42706723.11.2019 13:00SDM Domino2 : 1MFK Skalica
427065 | 24.11.2019 10:00
42706524.11.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 5FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427070 | 24.11.2019 10:00
42707024.11.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
17. kolo | 08.03.2020 11:00:00
427072 | 07.03.2020 10:00
42707207.03.2020 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
427074 | 07.03.2020 10:00
42707407.03.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  KFC Komárno
427075 | 07.03.2020 10:00
42707507.03.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  MŠK Púchov
427077 | 07.03.2020 10:00
42707707.03.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427079 | 07.03.2020 10:00
42707907.03.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC Petržalka
427073 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42707307.03.2020 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427076 | 07.03.2020 11:00
42707607.03.2020 11:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
427078 | 08.03.2020 10:00
42707808.03.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
18. kolo | 15.03.2020 11:00:00
427080 | 14.03.2020 09:00
42708014.03.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427081 | 14.03.2020 10:00
42708114.03.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  Spartak Myjava
427083 | 14.03.2020 10:00
42708314.03.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FK Inter Bratislava
427084 | 14.03.2020 10:00
42708414.03.2020 10:00SDM Domino  :  PFK Piešťany
427085 | 14.03.2020 10:00
42708514.03.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427087 | 15.03.2020 10:00
42708715.03.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427082 | 15.03.2020 11:00
42708215.03.2020 11:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFK Skalica
427086 | 15.03.2020 11:00
42708615.03.2020 11:00KFC Komárno  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
19. kolo | 22.03.2020 11:00:00
427089 | 21.03.2020 10:00
42708921.03.2020 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  KFC Komárno
427091 | 21.03.2020 10:00
42709121.03.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  SDM Domino
427092 | 21.03.2020 10:00
42709221.03.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427094 | 21.03.2020 10:00
42709421.03.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  MFK Skalica
427090 | 21.03.2020 11:00
42709021.03.2020 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MŠK Púchov
427093 | 21.03.2020 11:00
42709321.03.2020 11:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
427088 | 22.03.2020 10:00
42708822.03.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
427095 | 22.03.2020 10:00
42709522.03.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
20. kolo | 29.03.2020 11:00:00
427096 | 28.03.2020 09:00
42709628.03.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  Spartak Myjava
427097 | 28.03.2020 10:00
42709728.03.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Skalica
427098 | 28.03.2020 10:00
42709828.03.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Inter Bratislava
427100 | 28.03.2020 10:00
42710028.03.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427101 | 28.03.2020 10:00
42710128.03.2020 10:00SDM Domino  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427102 | 28.03.2020 10:00
42710228.03.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427099 | 29.03.2020 11:00
42709929.03.2020 11:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  PFK Piešťany
427103 | 29.03.2020 11:00
42710329.03.2020 11:00KFC Komárno  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
21. kolo | 05.04.2020 11:00:00
427106 | 04.04.2020 10:00
42710604.04.2020 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  SDM Domino
427108 | 04.04.2020 10:00
42710804.04.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
427109 | 04.04.2020 10:00
42710904.04.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  FC Petržalka
427111 | 04.04.2020 10:00
42711104.04.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  Spartak Myjava
427107 | 04.04.2020 11:00
42710704.04.2020 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427110 | 04.04.2020 11:00
42711004.04.2020 11:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427105 | 05.04.2020 10:00
42710505.04.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MŠK Púchov
427104 | 05.04.2020 11:00
42710405.04.2020 11:00KFC Komárno  :  MŠK Senec
22. kolo | 09.04.2020 14:00:00
427112 | 09.04.2020 14:00
42711209.04.2020 14:00MŠK Senec  :  MFK Skalica
427113 | 09.04.2020 14:00
42711309.04.2020 14:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK Inter Bratislava
427114 | 09.04.2020 14:00
42711409.04.2020 14:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  PFK Piešťany
427115 | 09.04.2020 14:00
42711509.04.2020 14:00FC Petržalka  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427116 | 09.04.2020 14:00
42711609.04.2020 14:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427117 | 09.04.2020 14:00
42711709.04.2020 14:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427118 | 09.04.2020 14:00
42711809.04.2020 14:00SDM Domino  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427119 | 09.04.2020 14:00
42711909.04.2020 14:00MŠK Púchov  :  KFC Komárno
23. kolo | 19.04.2020 11:00:00
427120 | 18.04.2020 10:00
42712018.04.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  MŠK Senec
427123 | 18.04.2020 10:00
42712318.04.2020 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
427125 | 18.04.2020 10:00
42712518.04.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427126 | 18.04.2020 10:00
42712618.04.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  Spartak Myjava
427124 | 18.04.2020 11:00
42712418.04.2020 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Petržalka
427127 | 18.04.2020 11:00
42712718.04.2020 11:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  MFK Skalica
427122 | 19.04.2020 10:00
42712219.04.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427121 | 19.04.2020 11:00
42712119.04.2020 11:00KFC Komárno  :  SDM Domino
24. kolo | 26.04.2020 11:00:00
427128 | 25.04.2020 09:00
42712825.04.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Inter Bratislava
427129 | 25.04.2020 10:00
42712925.04.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  PFK Piešťany
427131 | 25.04.2020 10:00
42713125.04.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427132 | 25.04.2020 10:00
42713225.04.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427134 | 25.04.2020 10:00
42713425.04.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  KFC Komárno
427135 | 25.04.2020 10:00
42713525.04.2020 10:00SDM Domino  :  MŠK Púchov
427130 | 26.04.2020 10:00
42713026.04.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427133 | 26.04.2020 11:00
42713326.04.2020 11:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
25. kolo | 03.05.2020 11:00:00
427136 | 02.05.2020 10:00
42713602.05.2020 10:00SDM Domino  :  MŠK Senec
427137 | 02.05.2020 10:00
42713702.05.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427140 | 02.05.2020 10:00
42714002.05.2020 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427142 | 02.05.2020 10:00
42714202.05.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  MFK Skalica
427143 | 02.05.2020 10:00
42714302.05.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  FK Inter Bratislava
427141 | 02.05.2020 11:00
42714102.05.2020 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  Spartak Myjava
427139 | 03.05.2020 10:00
42713903.05.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka
427138 | 03.05.2020 11:00
42713803.05.2020 11:00KFC Komárno  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
26. kolo | 10.05.2020 11:00:00
427144 | 09.05.2020 09:00
42714409.05.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  PFK Piešťany
427146 | 09.05.2020 10:00
42714609.05.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427148 | 09.05.2020 10:00
42714809.05.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427149 | 09.05.2020 10:00
42714909.05.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  KFC Komárno
427151 | 09.05.2020 10:00
42715109.05.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  SDM Domino
427145 | 09.05.2020 11:00
42714509.05.2020 11:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427147 | 10.05.2020 10:00
42714710.05.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427150 | 10.05.2020 11:00
42715010.05.2020 11:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠK Púchov
27. kolo | 17.05.2020 11:00:00
427152 | 16.05.2020 10:00
42715216.05.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  MŠK Senec
427153 | 16.05.2020 10:00
42715316.05.2020 10:00SDM Domino  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
427154 | 16.05.2020 10:00
42715416.05.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Petržalka
427157 | 16.05.2020 10:00
42715716.05.2020 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Skalica
427159 | 16.05.2020 10:00
42715916.05.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  PFK Piešťany
427158 | 16.05.2020 11:00
42715816.05.2020 11:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava
427156 | 17.05.2020 10:00
42715617.05.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  Spartak Myjava
427155 | 17.05.2020 11:00
42715517.05.2020 11:00KFC Komárno  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
28. kolo | 24.05.2020 11:00:00
427160 | 23.05.2020 09:00
42716023.05.2020 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427161 | 23.05.2020 10:00
42716123.05.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427163 | 23.05.2020 10:00
42716323.05.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427165 | 23.05.2020 10:00
42716523.05.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MŠK Púchov
427166 | 23.05.2020 10:00
42716623.05.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  SDM Domino
427162 | 23.05.2020 11:00
42716223.05.2020 11:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427164 | 24.05.2020 10:00
42716424.05.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  KFC Komárno
427167 | 24.05.2020 11:00
42716724.05.2020 11:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
29. kolo | 31.05.2020 11:00:00
427168 | 30.05.2020 10:00
42716830.05.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠK Senec
427169 | 30.05.2020 10:00
42716930.05.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FC Petržalka
427170 | 30.05.2020 10:00
42717030.05.2020 10:00SDM Domino  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427171 | 30.05.2020 10:00
42717130.05.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  Spartak Myjava
427172 | 30.05.2020 10:00
42717230.05.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  KFC Komárno
427173 | 30.05.2020 10:00
42717330.05.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava
427174 | 30.05.2020 10:00
42717430.05.2020 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  PFK Piešťany
427175 | 30.05.2020 10:00
42717530.05.2020 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
30. kolo | 07.06.2020 11:00:00
427176 | 06.06.2020 10:00
42717606.06.2020 10:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427177 | 06.06.2020 10:00
42717706.06.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427178 | 06.06.2020 10:00
42717806.06.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427179 | 06.06.2020 10:00
42717906.06.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  KFC Komárno
427180 | 06.06.2020 10:00
42718006.06.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  MŠK Púchov
427181 | 06.06.2020 10:00
42718106.06.2020 10:00SDM Domino  :  Spartak Myjava
427182 | 06.06.2020 10:00
42718206.06.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427183 | 06.06.2020 10:00
42718306.06.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Tabuľka II. LSD - U19 - II. LSD západ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1KFC Komárno16142063:15441617132.55
2FC Petržalka16141154:13431522128.7
3FK Dubnica nad Váhom16132155:13411417131.9
4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín16104227:14341310128.65
5MFK Skalica1691645:2228124128.35
6FK Inter Bratislava1673643:2724110123.85
7PFK Piešťany1672722:272310-1129.85
8FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1671841:35229-2128.65
9Spartak Myjava1662819:22208-7132.05
10SDM Domino1654716:24197-2130.45
11FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1643930:35156-9130.1
12FK Lokomotíva Trnava16501123:31155-9131.4
13FK TEMPO Partizánske16321115:40114-13134.7
14MŠK Púchov16321122:57113-13123.1
15ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo16241014:61102-14123.75
16MŠK Senec16211313:6671-17128.85