II. LSD - U19


II. LSD západ
1. kolo | 18.08.2019 11:00:00
426945 | 14.08.2019 15:00
426945 14.08.2019 15:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
426944 | 17.08.2019 10:00
426944 17.08.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka 6 : 2 MŠK Senec
426947 | 17.08.2019 10:00
426947 17.08.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 3 SDM Domino
426948 | 17.08.2019 10:00
426948 17.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
426949 | 17.08.2019 10:00
426949 17.08.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
426950 | 17.08.2019 10:00
426950 17.08.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
426951 | 17.08.2019 11:00
426951 17.08.2019 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426946 | 18.08.2019 10:10
426946 18.08.2019 10:10 Spartak Myjava 4 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
2. kolo | 25.08.2019 11:00:00
426952 | 24.08.2019 09:00
426952 24.08.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426954 | 24.08.2019 10:00
426954 24.08.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
426956 | 24.08.2019 10:00
426956 24.08.2019 10:00 SDM Domino 2 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
426957 | 24.08.2019 10:00
426957 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
426959 | 24.08.2019 10:00
426959 24.08.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 0 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426955 | 25.08.2019 10:00
426955 25.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   PFK Piešťany
426958 | 25.08.2019 10:00
426958 25.08.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Spartak Myjava
426953 | 25.08.2019 11:30
426953 25.08.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
3. kolo | 28.08.2019 14:30:00
426960 | 28.08.2019 14:30
426960 28.08.2019 14:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MŠK Senec
426961 | 28.08.2019 14:30
426961 28.08.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Petržalka
426962 | 28.08.2019 14:30
426962 28.08.2019 14:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
426963 | 28.08.2019 14:30
426963 28.08.2019 14:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
426964 | 28.08.2019 14:30
426964 28.08.2019 14:30 PFK Piešťany   :   SDM Domino
426965 | 28.08.2019 14:30
426965 28.08.2019 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Púchov
426966 | 28.08.2019 14:30
426966 28.08.2019 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   KFC Komárno
426967 | 11.09.2019 14:30
426967 11.09.2019 14:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
4. kolo | 01.09.2019 11:00:00
426968 | 31.08.2019 09:00
426968 31.08.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
426970 | 31.08.2019 10:00
426970 31.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
426971 | 31.08.2019 10:00
426971 31.08.2019 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
426974 | 31.08.2019 10:00
426974 31.08.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Petržalka
426975 | 31.08.2019 10:00
426975 31.08.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
426969 | 01.09.2019 10:00
426969 01.09.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426972 | 01.09.2019 10:00
426972 01.09.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   PFK Piešťany
426973 | 01.09.2019 10:00
426973 01.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Inter Bratislava
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 11:00:00
426977 | 07.09.2019 10:00
426977 07.09.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426978 | 07.09.2019 10:00
426978 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
426979 | 07.09.2019 10:00
426979 07.09.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
426980 | 07.09.2019 10:00
426980 07.09.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
426981 | 07.09.2019 11:00
426981 07.09.2019 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   SDM Domino
426976 | 08.09.2019 10:00
426976 08.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Senec
426982 | 08.09.2019 10:00
426982 08.09.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Púchov
426983 | 08.09.2019 11:30
426983 08.09.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 11:00:00
426984 | 14.09.2019 09:00
426984 14.09.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   KFC Komárno
426985 | 14.09.2019 10:00
426985 14.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
426986 | 14.09.2019 10:00
426986 14.09.2019 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426987 | 14.09.2019 10:00
426987 14.09.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
426989 | 14.09.2019 10:00
426989 14.09.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   PFK Piešťany
426990 | 14.09.2019 10:00
426990 14.09.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Inter Bratislava
426988 | 15.09.2019 10:00
426988 15.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
426991 | 15.09.2019 10:00
426991 15.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Skalica
7. kolo | 22.09.2019 11:00:00
426992 | 21.09.2019 10:00
426992 21.09.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Senec
426993 | 21.09.2019 10:00
426993 21.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
426994 | 21.09.2019 10:00
426994 21.09.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426995 | 21.09.2019 10:00
426995 21.09.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Petržalka
426997 | 21.09.2019 10:00
426997 21.09.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
426996 | 21.09.2019 11:00
426996 21.09.2019 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
426999 | 22.09.2019 10:00
426999 22.09.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Púchov
426998 | 22.09.2019 11:30
426998 22.09.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
8. kolo | 29.09.2019 11:00:00
427000 | 28.09.2019 09:00
427000 28.09.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   MŠK Púchov
427001 | 28.09.2019 10:00
427001 28.09.2019 10:00 SDM Domino   :   KFC Komárno
427002 | 28.09.2019 10:00
427002 28.09.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427004 | 28.09.2019 10:00
427004 28.09.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427005 | 28.09.2019 10:00
427005 28.09.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427007 | 28.09.2019 10:00
427007 28.09.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427003 | 29.09.2019 10:00
427003 29.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427006 | 29.09.2019 10:00
427006 29.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   PFK Piešťany
9. kolo | 06.10.2019 11:00:00
427008 | 05.10.2019 10:00
427008 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
427010 | 05.10.2019 10:00
427010 05.10.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   Spartak Myjava
427012 | 05.10.2019 10:00
427012 05.10.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC Petržalka
427015 | 05.10.2019 10:00
427015 05.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   SDM Domino
427011 | 05.10.2019 11:00
427011 05.10.2019 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427009 | 06.10.2019 10:00
427009 06.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFK Skalica
427014 | 06.10.2019 10:00
427014 06.10.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427013 | 06.10.2019 11:30
427013 06.10.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 13.10.2019 11:00:00
427016 | 12.10.2019 09:00
427016 12.10.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   SDM Domino
427017 | 12.10.2019 10:00
427017 12.10.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠK Púchov
427019 | 12.10.2019 10:00
427019 12.10.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427020 | 12.10.2019 10:00
427020 12.10.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427022 | 12.10.2019 10:00
427022 12.10.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427023 | 12.10.2019 10:00
427023 12.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   PFK Piešťany
427018 | 13.10.2019 10:00
427018 13.10.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   KFC Komárno
427021 | 13.10.2019 10:00
427021 13.10.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
11. kolo | 20.10.2019 11:00:00
427024 | 19.10.2019 10:00
427024 19.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Senec
427025 | 19.10.2019 10:00
427025 19.10.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427027 | 19.10.2019 10:00
427027 19.10.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Spartak Myjava
427030 | 19.10.2019 10:00
427030 19.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
427031 | 19.10.2019 10:00
427031 19.10.2019 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427026 | 19.10.2019 11:00
427026 19.10.2019 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MFK Skalica
427028 | 20.10.2019 10:00
427028 20.10.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427029 | 20.10.2019 10:00
427029 20.10.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC Petržalka
12. kolo | 27.10.2019 11:00:00
427032 | 26.10.2019 09:00
427032 26.10.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427034 | 26.10.2019 10:00
427034 26.10.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MŠK Púchov
427035 | 26.10.2019 10:00
427035 26.10.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   KFC Komárno
427037 | 26.10.2019 10:00
427037 26.10.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427038 | 26.10.2019 10:00
427038 26.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427039 | 26.10.2019 10:00
427039 26.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427033 | 27.10.2019 10:00
427033 27.10.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   SDM Domino
427036 | 27.10.2019 10:00
427036 27.10.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
13. kolo | 30.10.2019 11:00:00
427040 | 30.10.2019 11:00
427040 30.10.2019 11:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Senec
427041 | 30.10.2019 11:00
427041 30.10.2019 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   PFK Piešťany
427042 | 30.10.2019 11:00
427042 30.10.2019 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427043 | 30.10.2019 11:00
427043 30.10.2019 11:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
427044 | 30.10.2019 11:00
427044 30.10.2019 11:00 KFC Komárno   :   Spartak Myjava
427045 | 30.10.2019 11:00
427045 30.10.2019 11:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427046 | 30.10.2019 11:00
427046 30.10.2019 11:00 SDM Domino   :   FC Petržalka
427047 | 30.10.2019 11:00
427047 30.10.2019 11:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
14. kolo | 10.11.2019 11:00:00
427053 | 08.11.2019 13:00
427053 08.11.2019 13:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427048 | 09.11.2019 09:00
427048 09.11.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
427049 | 09.11.2019 10:00
427049 09.11.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427050 | 09.11.2019 10:00
427050 09.11.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   SDM Domino
427052 | 09.11.2019 10:00
427052 09.11.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   KFC Komárno
427054 | 09.11.2019 10:00
427054 09.11.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427055 | 09.11.2019 10:00
427055 09.11.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427051 | 10.11.2019 10:00
427051 10.11.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Púchov
15. kolo | 17.11.2019 11:00:00
427057 | 16.11.2019 10:00
427057 16.11.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427059 | 16.11.2019 10:00
427059 16.11.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427060 | 16.11.2019 10:00
427060 16.11.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Skalica
427061 | 16.11.2019 10:00
427061 16.11.2019 10:00 SDM Domino   :   Spartak Myjava
427062 | 16.11.2019 10:00
427062 16.11.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427056 | 16.11.2019 11:00
427056 16.11.2019 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Senec
427058 | 17.11.2019 10:00
427058 17.11.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   PFK Piešťany
427063 | 17.11.2019 10:00
427063 17.11.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Petržalka
16. kolo | 24.11.2019 11:00:00
427064 | 23.11.2019 09:00
427064 23.11.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC Petržalka
427066 | 23.11.2019 10:00
427066 23.11.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   Spartak Myjava
427067 | 23.11.2019 10:00
427067 23.11.2019 10:00 SDM Domino   :   MFK Skalica
427069 | 23.11.2019 10:00
427069 23.11.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   PFK Piešťany
427071 | 23.11.2019 10:00
427071 23.11.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427068 | 23.11.2019 11:00
427068 23.11.2019 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
427065 | 24.11.2019 10:00
427065 24.11.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427070 | 24.11.2019 10:00
427070 24.11.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
17. kolo | 08.03.2020 11:00:00
427072 | 07.03.2020 10:00
427072 07.03.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
427074 | 07.03.2020 10:00
427074 07.03.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   KFC Komárno
427075 | 07.03.2020 10:00
427075 07.03.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Púchov
427077 | 07.03.2020 10:00
427077 07.03.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427079 | 07.03.2020 10:00
427079 07.03.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC Petržalka
427073 | 07.03.2020 11:00
427073 07.03.2020 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427076 | 07.03.2020 11:00
427076 07.03.2020 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
427078 | 08.03.2020 10:00
427078 08.03.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
18. kolo | 15.03.2020 11:00:00
427080 | 14.03.2020 09:00
427080 14.03.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427081 | 14.03.2020 10:00
427081 14.03.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   Spartak Myjava
427083 | 14.03.2020 10:00
427083 14.03.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427084 | 14.03.2020 10:00
427084 14.03.2020 10:00 SDM Domino   :   PFK Piešťany
427085 | 14.03.2020 10:00
427085 14.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427087 | 15.03.2020 10:00
427087 15.03.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427082 | 15.03.2020 11:00
427082 15.03.2020 11:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Skalica
427086 | 15.03.2020 11:00
427086 15.03.2020 11:00 KFC Komárno   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
19. kolo | 22.03.2020 11:00:00
427089 | 21.03.2020 10:00
427089 21.03.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   KFC Komárno
427091 | 21.03.2020 10:00
427091 21.03.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   SDM Domino
427092 | 21.03.2020 10:00
427092 21.03.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427094 | 21.03.2020 10:00
427094 21.03.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
427090 | 21.03.2020 11:00
427090 21.03.2020 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Púchov
427093 | 21.03.2020 11:00
427093 21.03.2020 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
427088 | 22.03.2020 10:00
427088 22.03.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
427095 | 22.03.2020 10:00
427095 22.03.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
20. kolo | 29.03.2020 11:00:00
427096 | 28.03.2020 09:00
427096 28.03.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   Spartak Myjava
427097 | 28.03.2020 10:00
427097 28.03.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Skalica
427098 | 28.03.2020 10:00
427098 28.03.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427100 | 28.03.2020 10:00
427100 28.03.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427101 | 28.03.2020 10:00
427101 28.03.2020 10:00 SDM Domino   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427102 | 28.03.2020 10:00
427102 28.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427099 | 29.03.2020 11:00
427099 29.03.2020 11:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
427103 | 29.03.2020 11:00
427103 29.03.2020 11:00 KFC Komárno   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
21. kolo | 05.04.2020 11:00:00
427106 | 04.04.2020 10:00
427106 04.04.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   SDM Domino
427108 | 04.04.2020 10:00
427108 04.04.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
427109 | 04.04.2020 10:00
427109 04.04.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC Petržalka
427111 | 04.04.2020 10:00
427111 04.04.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   Spartak Myjava
427107 | 04.04.2020 11:00
427107 04.04.2020 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427110 | 04.04.2020 11:00
427110 04.04.2020 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427105 | 05.04.2020 10:00
427105 05.04.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
427104 | 05.04.2020 11:00
427104 05.04.2020 11:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Senec
22. kolo | 09.04.2020 14:00:00
427112 | 09.04.2020 14:00
427112 09.04.2020 14:00 MŠK Senec   :   MFK Skalica
427113 | 09.04.2020 14:00
427113 09.04.2020 14:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427114 | 09.04.2020 14:00
427114 09.04.2020 14:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   PFK Piešťany
427115 | 09.04.2020 14:00
427115 09.04.2020 14:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427116 | 09.04.2020 14:00
427116 09.04.2020 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427117 | 09.04.2020 14:00
427117 09.04.2020 14:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427118 | 09.04.2020 14:00
427118 09.04.2020 14:00 SDM Domino   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427119 | 09.04.2020 14:00
427119 09.04.2020 14:00 MŠK Púchov   :   KFC Komárno
23. kolo | 19.04.2020 11:00:00
427120 | 18.04.2020 10:00
427120 18.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Senec
427123 | 18.04.2020 10:00
427123 18.04.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
427125 | 18.04.2020 10:00
427125 18.04.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427126 | 18.04.2020 10:00
427126 18.04.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   Spartak Myjava
427124 | 18.04.2020 11:00
427124 18.04.2020 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Petržalka
427127 | 18.04.2020 11:00
427127 18.04.2020 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
427122 | 19.04.2020 10:00
427122 19.04.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427121 | 19.04.2020 11:00
427121 19.04.2020 11:00 KFC Komárno   :   SDM Domino
24. kolo | 26.04.2020 11:00:00
427128 | 25.04.2020 09:00
427128 25.04.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427129 | 25.04.2020 10:00
427129 25.04.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   PFK Piešťany
427131 | 25.04.2020 10:00
427131 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427132 | 25.04.2020 10:00
427132 25.04.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427134 | 25.04.2020 10:00
427134 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   KFC Komárno
427135 | 25.04.2020 10:00
427135 25.04.2020 10:00 SDM Domino   :   MŠK Púchov
427130 | 26.04.2020 10:00
427130 26.04.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427133 | 26.04.2020 11:00
427133 26.04.2020 11:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
25. kolo | 03.05.2020 11:00:00
427136 | 02.05.2020 10:00
427136 02.05.2020 10:00 SDM Domino   :   MŠK Senec
427137 | 02.05.2020 10:00
427137 02.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427140 | 02.05.2020 10:00
427140 02.05.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427142 | 02.05.2020 10:00
427142 02.05.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MFK Skalica
427143 | 02.05.2020 10:00
427143 02.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427141 | 02.05.2020 11:00
427141 02.05.2020 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   Spartak Myjava
427139 | 03.05.2020 10:00
427139 03.05.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
427138 | 03.05.2020 11:00
427138 03.05.2020 11:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
26. kolo | 10.05.2020 11:00:00
427144 | 09.05.2020 09:00
427144 09.05.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   PFK Piešťany
427146 | 09.05.2020 10:00
427146 09.05.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427148 | 09.05.2020 10:00
427148 09.05.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427149 | 09.05.2020 10:00
427149 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   KFC Komárno
427151 | 09.05.2020 10:00
427151 09.05.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   SDM Domino
427145 | 09.05.2020 11:00
427145 09.05.2020 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427147 | 10.05.2020 10:00
427147 10.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427150 | 10.05.2020 11:00
427150 10.05.2020 11:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Púchov
27. kolo | 17.05.2020 11:00:00
427152 | 16.05.2020 10:00
427152 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠK Senec
427153 | 16.05.2020 10:00
427153 16.05.2020 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
427154 | 16.05.2020 10:00
427154 16.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Petržalka
427157 | 16.05.2020 10:00
427157 16.05.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Skalica
427159 | 16.05.2020 10:00
427159 16.05.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   PFK Piešťany
427158 | 16.05.2020 11:00
427158 16.05.2020 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427156 | 17.05.2020 10:00
427156 17.05.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
427155 | 17.05.2020 11:00
427155 17.05.2020 11:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
28. kolo | 24.05.2020 11:00:00
427160 | 23.05.2020 09:00
427160 23.05.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427161 | 23.05.2020 10:00
427161 23.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427163 | 23.05.2020 10:00
427163 23.05.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427165 | 23.05.2020 10:00
427165 23.05.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MŠK Púchov
427166 | 23.05.2020 10:00
427166 23.05.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   SDM Domino
427162 | 23.05.2020 11:00
427162 23.05.2020 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427164 | 24.05.2020 10:00
427164 24.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   KFC Komárno
427167 | 24.05.2020 11:00
427167 24.05.2020 11:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
29. kolo | 31.05.2020 11:00:00
427169 | 30.05.2020 10:00
427169 30.05.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC Petržalka
427170 | 30.05.2020 10:00
427170 30.05.2020 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
427171 | 30.05.2020 10:00
427171 30.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   Spartak Myjava
427174 | 30.05.2020 10:00
427174 30.05.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   PFK Piešťany
427175 | 30.05.2020 11:00
427175 30.05.2020 11:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
427173 | 31.05.2020 10:00
427173 31.05.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
427168 | 31.05.2020 11:00
427168 31.05.2020 11:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Senec
427172 | 31.05.2020 11:00
427172 31.05.2020 11:00 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Skalica
30. kolo | 07.06.2020 11:00:00
427176 | 06.06.2020 09:00
427176 06.06.2020 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
427177 | 06.06.2020 10:00
427177 06.06.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
427178 | 06.06.2020 10:00
427178 06.06.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
427180 | 06.06.2020 10:00
427180 06.06.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Púchov
427182 | 06.06.2020 10:00
427182 06.06.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
427183 | 06.06.2020 10:00
427183 06.06.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
427179 | 06.06.2020 11:00
427179 06.06.2020 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
427181 | 07.06.2020 10:00
427181 07.06.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   SDM Domino
Tabuľka II. LSD - U19 - II. LSD západ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Petržalka 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 16 0 8.4
2 KFC Komárno 2 2 0 0 7:4 6 15 3 8
3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 1 1 0 5:2 4 14 4 6.8
4 FK Inter Bratislava 2 1 1 0 5:3 4 13 4 8.1
5 SDM Domino 2 1 1 0 5:3 4 12 1 15.9
6 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 11 0 9.2
7 Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 10 0 8.2
8 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 1 0 1 7:7 3 9 0 8
9 MFK Skalica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 8 0 16.15
10 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 7 -2 8.2
11 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 6 -3 8.2
12 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 0 0 2 4:6 0 5 -3 16.2
13 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 4 0 7.6
14 MŠK Púchov 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 3 -3 0
15 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 2 0 9.2
16 MŠK Senec 2 0 0 2 2:9 0 1 -3 8.4