Live center
30.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 13:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 13:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 13:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 15:30    Prebieha
31.05.2020 12:30   o 18h18m40s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 6d18h18m40s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 6d18h18m40s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 6d18h18m40s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 6d18h18m40s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 6d18h18m40s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 6d18h18m40s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 6d18h18m40s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 6d19h18m40s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 6d19h18m40s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 6d19h18m40s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 6d19h18m40s
06.06.2020 17:00   o 6d22h48m40s
07.06.2020 13:30   o 7d19h18m40s

II. LMD - U17

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 29. kolo31.05.2020
FK TEMPO Partizánske
Odložený
MŠK Senec
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Odložený
FC Petržalka
SDM Domino
Odložený
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
MŠK Púchov
Odložený
Spartak Myjava
MFK Skalica
Odložený
KFC Komárno
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Odložený
FK Inter Bratislava
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Odložený
PFK Piešťany
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Odložený
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Tabuľka II. LMD západ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 17 13 1 3 61:21 40 16 16 0
2 FK Inter Bratislava 17 13 1 3 48:15 40 15 13 0
3 FC Petržalka 17 12 3 2 59:20 39 14 18 0
4 MFK Skalica 17 12 0 5 45:24 36 13 9 0
5 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 17 11 1 5 46:25 34 12 7 0
6 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 17 10 2 5 53:23 32 11 5 0
7 PFK Piešťany 17 8 5 4 24:24 29 10 2 0
8 Spartak Myjava 17 8 2 7 41:27 26 9 -4 0
9 KFC Komárno 17 7 4 6 26:25 25 8 -2 0
10 MŠK Senec 17 6 3 8 31:49 21 7 -3 0
11 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 17 6 2 9 26:41 20 6 -7 0
12 FK TEMPO Partizánske 17 3 6 8 16:33 15 5 -9 0
13 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 17 3 3 11 14:45 12 4 -12 0
14 MŠK Púchov 17 2 2 13 18:44 8 3 -16 0
15 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 17 2 2 13 13:66 8 2 -19 0
16 SDM Domino 17 1 1 15 11:50 4 1 -17 0
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).