Live center
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d1h58m34s
07.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d1h58m34s
07.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d1h58m34s
07.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d1h58m34s
08.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes17d58m34s
08.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes17d58m34s
08.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes17d1h58m34s
08.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes17d1h58m34s
14.03.2020 11:30   o 1mes22d23h58m34s
14.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes23d58m34s
14.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes23d58m34s
14.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes23d58m34s
14.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes23d58m34s
14.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes23d1h58m34s
14.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes23d1h58m34s
15.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes24d58m34s
15.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes24d58m34s
15.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes24d1h58m34s
15.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes24d1h58m34s
15.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes24d1h58m34s
15.03.2020 15:30   o 1mes24d3h58m34s
21.03.2020 12:30   o 2mes1d58m34s
21.03.2020 12:30   o 2mes1d58m34s
21.03.2020 12:30   o 2mes1d58m34s
21.03.2020 12:30   o 2mes1d58m34s
21.03.2020 12:30   o 2mes1d58m34s
21.03.2020 13:30   o 2mes1d1h58m34s
21.03.2020 13:30   o 2mes1d1h58m34s
21.03.2020 13:30   o 2mes1d1h58m34s
21.03.2020 13:30   o 2mes1d1h58m34s
22.03.2020 12:30   o 2mes2d58m34s
22.03.2020 12:30   o 2mes2d58m34s
22.03.2020 13:30   o 2mes2d1h58m34s
22.03.2020 13:30   o 2mes2d1h58m34s
22.03.2020 13:30   o 2mes2d1h58m34s
28.03.2020 11:30   o 2mes7d23h58m34s
28.03.2020 12:30   o 2mes8d58m34s

II. LMD - U17

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 17. kolo08.03.2020
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30
MŠK Senec
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30
KFC Komárno
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
PFK Piešťany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30
MŠK Púchov
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
MFK Skalica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d58m34s
07.03.2020 12:30
FC Petržalka
07.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes16d58m34s
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d1h58m34s
07.03.2020 13:30
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
07.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d1h58m34s
FK Inter Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d1h58m34s
07.03.2020 13:30
SDM Domino
07.03.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d1h58m34s
Spartak Myjava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes17d58m34s
08.03.2020 12:30
FK TEMPO Partizánske
08.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes17d58m34s
Tabuľka II. LMD západ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 16 13 1 2 59:17 40 16 16 0
2 FC Petržalka 16 12 3 1 58:17 39 15 18 0
3 FK Inter Bratislava 16 12 1 3 42:15 37 14 13 0
4 MFK Skalica 16 11 0 5 41:22 33 13 9 0
5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 16 10 2 4 53:22 32 12 8 0
6 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 16 10 1 5 43:24 31 11 7 0
7 PFK Piešťany 16 8 4 4 23:23 28 10 4 0
8 Spartak Myjava 16 7 2 7 37:27 23 9 -4 0
9 KFC Komárno 16 6 4 6 25:25 22 8 -5 0
10 MŠK Senec 16 6 3 7 30:46 21 7 -3 0
11 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 16 5 2 9 23:40 17 6 -7 0
12 FK TEMPO Partizánske 16 3 6 7 16:29 15 5 -9 0
13 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 16 3 3 10 14:44 12 4 -12 0
14 MŠK Púchov 16 2 1 13 17:43 7 3 -17 0
15 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 16 1 2 13 12:66 5 2 -19 0
16 SDM Domino 16 1 1 14 11:44 4 1 -17 0
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).