Live center
24.08.2019 11:30    Ukončený
24.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
24.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
24.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
24.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
24.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
24.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
24.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
25.08.2019 12:30   o 5h52m47s
25.08.2019 12:30   o 5h52m47s
25.08.2019 12:30   o 5h52m47s
25.08.2019 12:30   o 5h52m47s
25.08.2019 13:30   o 6h52m47s
25.08.2019 14:00   o 7h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
28.08.2019 17:00   o 3d10h22m47s
31.08.2019 11:30   o 6d4h52m47s
31.08.2019 12:30   o 6d5h52m47s
31.08.2019 12:30   o 6d5h52m47s
31.08.2019 12:30   o 6d5h52m47s
31.08.2019 12:30   o 6d5h52m47s
31.08.2019 13:30   o 6d6h52m47s
31.08.2019 13:30   o 6d6h52m47s
01.09.2019 12:30   o 7d5h52m47s
01.09.2019 12:30   o 7d5h52m47s
01.09.2019 12:30   o 7d5h52m47s
01.09.2019 12:30   o 7d5h52m47s
01.09.2019 13:30   o 7d6h52m47s
01.09.2019 13:30   o 7d6h52m47s
07.09.2019 12:30   o 13d5h52m47s
07.09.2019 12:30   o 13d5h52m47s
07.09.2019 12:30   o 13d5h52m47s

II. LMD - U17

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 1. kolo18.08.2019
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
17.08.2019 12:30
2 : 0
FK GALAKTIK
17.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
17.08.2019 13:30
2 : 2
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
17.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin
17.08.2019 13:30
2 : 1
ŠK Odeva Lipany
17.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
17.08.2019 13:30
0 : 3
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
17.08.2019 16:30
3 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
17.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FC KOŠICE
18.08.2019 13:30
2 : 1
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
18.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
18.08.2019 13:30
1 : 1
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
FK Humenné
18.08.2019 13:30
1 : 0
MFK Zvolen
18.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II. LMD východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 16 3 0
2 FC KOŠICE 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 15 3 0
3 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 14 1 0
4 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 13 0 0
5 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 12 0 0
6 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 11 0 0
7 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 10 0 0
8 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 9 0 0
9 FK Humenné 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 8 0 0
10 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 7 1 0
11 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 6 -2 0
12 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 2 0 1 1 2:4 1 5 -5 0
13 MFK Zvolen 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 4 0 0
14 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 3 0 0
15 FK GALAKTIK 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 2 0 0
16 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 0 0 2 1:5 0 1 -3 0
Červené karty