Live center
23.05.2020 11:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 13:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 13:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 13:30    Prebieha
23.05.2020 13:30    Prebieha
24.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
24.05.2020 12:30    Prebieha
30.05.2020 12:30   o 5d12h34m38s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 5d12h34m38s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 5d12h34m38s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 5d12h34m38s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 5d12h34m38s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 5d12h34m38s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 5d12h34m38s
30.05.2020 13:30   o 5d13h34m38s
30.05.2020 13:30   o 5d13h34m38s
30.05.2020 13:30   o 5d13h34m38s
30.05.2020 13:30   o 5d13h34m38s
30.05.2020 15:30   o 5d15h34m38s
31.05.2020 12:30   o 6d12h34m38s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 12d12h34m38s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 12d12h34m38s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 12d12h34m38s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 12d12h34m38s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 12d12h34m38s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 12d12h34m38s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 12d12h34m38s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 12d13h34m38s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 12d13h34m38s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 12d13h34m38s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 12d13h34m38s
06.06.2020 17:00   o 12d17h4m38s
07.06.2020 13:30   o 13d13h34m38s

II. LMD - U17

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 1. kolo18.08.2019
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
17.08.2019 12:30
2 : 0
FK GALAKTIK
17.08.2019 12:30    Ukončený
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
17.08.2019 13:30
2 : 2
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
17.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin
17.08.2019 13:30
2 : 1
ŠK Odeva Lipany
17.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
17.08.2019 13:30
0 : 3
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
17.08.2019 16:30
3 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
17.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FC KOŠICE
18.08.2019 13:30
2 : 1
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
18.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
18.08.2019 13:30
1 : 1
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
FK Humenné
18.08.2019 13:30
1 : 0
MFK Zvolen
18.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II. LMD východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 17 17 0 0 52:8 51 16 24 0
2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 17 11 3 3 36:18 36 15 6 0
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin 17 10 3 4 29:21 33 14 3 0
4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 10 2 5 36:15 32 13 5 0
5 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 10 2 5 31:19 32 12 8 0
6 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 17 8 2 7 31:24 26 11 2 0
7 FK Humenné 17 6 5 6 25:25 23 10 -4 0
8 MFK Zvolen 17 6 4 7 20:21 22 9 -2 0
9 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 17 4 9 4 25:22 21 8 -3 0
10 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 17 5 6 6 22:28 21 7 -6 0
11 ŠK Odeva Lipany 17 6 2 9 32:38 20 6 -4 0
12 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 17 5 4 8 23:27 19 5 -2 0
13 FK GALAKTIK 17 4 4 9 16:25 16 4 -8 0
14 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 4 2 11 16:35 14 3 -7 0
15 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 17 3 2 12 12:38 11 2 -16 0
16 MŠK Námestovo 17 1 2 14 13:55 5 1 -22 0
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).