Live center
30.05.2020 12:30   o 2d1h48m16s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 2d1h48m16s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 2d1h48m16s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 2d1h48m16s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 2d1h48m16s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 2d1h48m16s
30.05.2020 12:30   o 2d1h48m16s
30.05.2020 13:30   o 2d2h48m16s
30.05.2020 13:30   o 2d2h48m16s
30.05.2020 13:30   o 2d2h48m16s
30.05.2020 15:30   o 2d4h48m16s
31.05.2020 12:30   o 3d1h48m16s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 9d1h48m16s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 9d1h48m16s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 9d1h48m16s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 9d1h48m16s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 9d1h48m16s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 9d1h48m16s
06.06.2020 12:30   o 9d1h48m16s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 9d2h48m16s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 9d2h48m16s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 9d2h48m16s
06.06.2020 13:30   o 9d2h48m16s
06.06.2020 17:00   o 9d6h18m16s
07.06.2020 13:30   o 10d2h48m16s

II. LMD - U17

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo01.09.2019
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
31.08.2019 11:30
0 : 2
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
31.08.2019 11:30    Ukončený
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
31.08.2019 12:30
4 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
31.08.2019 12:30
3 : 1
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
31.08.2019 13:30
1 : 0
MFK Zvolen
31.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
31.08.2019 13:30
3 : 0
FK Humenné
31.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Odeva Lipany
31.08.2019 13:30
1 : 3
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
31.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FK GALAKTIK
01.09.2019 13:30
0 : 2
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
01.09.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FC KOŠICE
01.09.2019 13:30
7 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin
01.09.2019 13:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II. LMD východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 17 17 0 0 52:8 51 16 24 0
2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 17 11 3 3 36:18 36 15 6 0
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin 17 10 3 4 29:21 33 14 3 0
4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 10 2 5 36:15 32 13 5 0
5 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 10 2 5 31:19 32 12 8 0
6 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 17 8 2 7 31:24 26 11 2 0
7 FK Humenné 17 6 5 6 25:25 23 10 -4 0
8 MFK Zvolen 17 6 4 7 20:21 22 9 -2 0
9 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 17 4 9 4 25:22 21 8 -3 0
10 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 17 5 6 6 22:28 21 7 -6 0
11 ŠK Odeva Lipany 17 6 2 9 32:38 20 6 -4 0
12 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 17 5 4 8 23:27 19 5 -2 0
13 FK GALAKTIK 17 4 4 9 16:25 16 4 -8 0
14 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 4 2 11 16:35 14 3 -7 0
15 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 17 3 2 12 12:38 11 2 -16 0
16 MŠK Námestovo 17 1 2 14 13:55 5 1 -22 0
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).