Live center
18.09.2019 16:00    Prebieha
20.09.2019 16:30   o 1d23h6m8s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d19h6m8s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d19h6m8s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d19h6m8s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d19h6m8s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d19h6m8s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d19h6m8s
21.09.2019 13:30   o 2d20h6m8s
22.09.2019 12:30   o 3d19h6m8s
22.09.2019 13:30   o 3d20h6m8s
22.09.2019 13:30   o 3d20h6m8s
22.09.2019 14:00   o 3d20h36m8s
24.09.2019 15:30   o 5d22h6m8s
28.09.2019 11:30   o 9d18h6m8s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d19h6m8s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d19h6m8s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d19h6m8s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d19h6m8s
28.09.2019 13:30   o 9d20h6m8s
28.09.2019 13:30   o 9d20h6m8s
29.09.2019 12:30   o 10d19h6m8s
29.09.2019 12:30   o 10d19h6m8s
29.09.2019 12:30   o 10d19h6m8s
29.09.2019 13:30   o 10d20h6m8s
29.09.2019 13:30   o 10d20h6m8s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d19h6m8s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d19h6m8s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d19h6m8s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d19h6m8s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d19h6m8s
05.10.2019 13:30   o 16d20h6m8s
06.10.2019 12:30   o 17d19h6m8s
06.10.2019 12:30   o 17d19h6m8s
06.10.2019 12:30   o 17d19h6m8s
06.10.2019 13:30   o 17d20h6m8s
06.10.2019 13:30   o 17d20h6m8s
06.10.2019 14:00   o 17d20h36m8s

II. LMD - U17

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 6. kolo15.09.2019
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
14.09.2019 13:30
1 : 1
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
14.09.2019 13:30
2 : 0
MŠK Námestovo
14.09.2019 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Odeva Lipany
14.09.2019 13:30
5 : 2
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
14.09.2019 13:30    Ukončený
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
14.09.2019 13:30
0 : 1
FK Humenné
14.09.2019 13:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin
14.09.2019 13:30
2 : 2
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
14.09.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FK GALAKTIK
15.09.2019 12:30
3 : 0
MFK Zvolen
15.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
FC KOŠICE
15.09.2019 12:30
6 : 1
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
15.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
15.09.2019 13:30
3 : 0
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
15.09.2019 13:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II. LMD východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 6 6 0 0 25:2 18 16 6 0
2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 6 5 0 1 18:10 15 15 3 0
3 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 6 4 2 0 13:3 14 14 8 0
4 FK Humenné 6 4 0 2 9:6 12 13 3 0
5 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 6 3 2 1 11:9 11 12 2 0
6 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 6 3 1 2 10:6 10 11 1 0
7 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 6 3 1 2 9:7 10 10 1 0
8 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 6 2 1 3 8:11 7 9 -2 0
9 FK GALAKTIK 6 2 1 3 5:9 7 8 -2 0
10 MŠK FOMAT Martin 6 2 1 3 7:13 7 7 -5 0
11 MFK Zvolen 6 2 0 4 5:8 6 6 0 0
12 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 2 0 4 5:10 6 5 0 0
13 ŠK Odeva Lipany 6 2 0 4 11:17 6 4 -3 0
14 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 6 1 1 4 7:11 4 3 -8 0
15 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 6 1 1 4 6:13 4 2 -5 0
16 MŠK Námestovo 6 0 1 5 5:19 1 1 -5 0