Live center
18.09.2019 16:00    Prebieha
20.09.2019 16:30   o 1d22h48m6s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d18h48m6s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d18h48m6s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d18h48m6s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d18h48m6s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d18h48m6s
21.09.2019 12:30   o 2d18h48m6s
21.09.2019 13:30   o 2d19h48m6s
22.09.2019 12:30   o 3d18h48m6s
22.09.2019 13:30   o 3d19h48m6s
22.09.2019 13:30   o 3d19h48m6s
22.09.2019 14:00   o 3d20h18m6s
24.09.2019 15:30   o 5d21h48m6s
28.09.2019 11:30   o 9d17h48m6s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d18h48m6s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d18h48m6s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d18h48m6s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d18h48m6s
28.09.2019 12:30   o 9d18h48m6s
28.09.2019 13:30   o 9d19h48m6s
28.09.2019 13:30   o 9d19h48m6s
29.09.2019 12:30   o 10d18h48m6s
29.09.2019 12:30   o 10d18h48m6s
29.09.2019 12:30   o 10d18h48m6s
29.09.2019 13:30   o 10d19h48m6s
29.09.2019 13:30   o 10d19h48m6s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d18h48m6s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d18h48m6s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d18h48m6s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d18h48m6s
05.10.2019 12:30   o 16d18h48m6s
05.10.2019 13:30   o 16d19h48m6s
06.10.2019 12:30   o 17d18h48m6s
06.10.2019 12:30   o 17d18h48m6s
06.10.2019 12:30   o 17d18h48m6s
06.10.2019 13:30   o 17d19h48m6s
06.10.2019 13:30   o 17d19h48m6s
06.10.2019 14:00   o 17d20h18m6s

II. LMD - U17

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 6. kolo15.09.2019
MŠK Senec
14.09.2019 11:30
5 : 2
KFC Komárno
14.09.2019 11:30    Ukončený
MŠK Púchov
14.09.2019 12:30
1 : 2
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
14.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
SDM Domino
14.09.2019 12:30
1 : 2
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
14.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
14.09.2019 12:30
6 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
14.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
FC Petržalka
14.09.2019 12:30
3 : 0
PFK Piešťany
14.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
14.09.2019 12:30
2 : 0
FK Inter Bratislava
14.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
FK TEMPO Partizánske
15.09.2019 12:30
1 : 0
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
15.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
Spartak Myjava
15.09.2019 12:30
2 : 0
MFK Skalica
15.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II. LMD západ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 6 4 1 1 21:7 13 16 4 0
2 Spartak Myjava 6 4 1 1 17:5 13 15 1 0
3 FC Petržalka 5 4 0 1 19:6 12 14 3 0
4 MFK Skalica 6 4 0 2 18:11 12 13 0 0
5 FK Inter Bratislava 5 4 0 1 8:5 12 12 9 0
6 PFK Piešťany 6 4 0 2 11:11 12 11 3 0
7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 6 3 0 3 14:9 9 10 0 0
8 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 3 0 3 11:12 9 9 -3 0
9 KFC Komárno 5 3 0 2 9:10 9 8 3 0
10 MŠK Senec 6 3 0 3 14:20 9 7 0 0
11 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 2 1 3 7:13 7 6 1 0
12 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 2 0 3 10:15 6 5 3 0
13 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 6 1 1 4 5:20 4 4 -5 0
14 SDM Domino 6 1 0 5 8:11 3 3 -6 0
15 MŠK Púchov 6 1 0 5 11:16 3 2 -9 0
16 FK TEMPO Partizánske 6 1 0 5 2:14 3 1 -6 0