II. LMD západ
1. kolo | 18.08.2019 13:30:00
428532 | 14.08.2019 17:30
42853214.08.2019 17:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
428531 | 17.08.2019 12:30
42853117.08.2019 12:30FC Petržalka9 : 1MŠK Senec
428534 | 17.08.2019 12:30
42853417.08.2019 12:30MFK Skalica5 : 1SDM Domino
428535 | 17.08.2019 12:30
42853517.08.2019 12:30MŠK Púchov1 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
428536 | 17.08.2019 12:30
42853617.08.2019 12:30PFK Piešťany3 : 1KFC Komárno
428537 | 17.08.2019 12:30
42853717.08.2019 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble7 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428538 | 17.08.2019 13:30
42853817.08.2019 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428533 | 18.08.2019 12:40
42853318.08.2019 12:40Spartak Myjava2 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
2. kolo | 25.08.2019 13:30:00
428539 | 24.08.2019 11:30
42853924.08.2019 11:30MŠK Senec5 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428541 | 24.08.2019 12:30
42854124.08.2019 12:30KFC Komárno3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428543 | 24.08.2019 12:30
42854324.08.2019 12:30SDM Domino0 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
428544 | 24.08.2019 12:30
42854424.08.2019 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 1MFK Skalica
428546 | 24.08.2019 12:30
42854624.08.2019 12:30FC Petržalka4 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428542 | 25.08.2019 12:30
42854225.08.2019 12:30MŠK Púchov2 : 4PFK Piešťany
428545 | 25.08.2019 12:30
42854525.08.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 3Spartak Myjava
428540 | 03.09.2019 17:00
42854003.09.2019 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
3. kolo | 28.08.2019 17:00:00
428547 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42854728.08.2019 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 0MŠK Senec
428548 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42854828.08.2019 17:00Spartak Myjava1 : 2FC Petržalka
428549 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42854928.08.2019 17:00MFK Skalica7 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
428550 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42855028.08.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428551 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42855128.08.2019 17:00PFK Piešťany2 : 1SDM Domino
428552 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42855228.08.2019 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble4 : 2MŠK Púchov
428553 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42855328.08.2019 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 1KFC Komárno
428554 | 11.09.2019 17:00
42855411.09.2019 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
4. kolo | 01.09.2019 13:30:00
428555 | 31.08.2019 11:30
42855531.08.2019 11:30MŠK Senec3 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428557 | 31.08.2019 12:30
42855731.08.2019 12:30MŠK Púchov2 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428558 | 31.08.2019 12:30
42855831.08.2019 12:30SDM Domino0 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428561 | 31.08.2019 12:30
42856131.08.2019 12:30MFK Skalica2 : 1FC Petržalka
428562 | 31.08.2019 12:30
42856231.08.2019 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 5Spartak Myjava
428556 | 01.09.2019 12:30
42855601.09.2019 12:30KFC Komárno2 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428559 | 01.09.2019 12:30
42855901.09.2019 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 1PFK Piešťany
428560 | 01.09.2019 12:30
42856001.09.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 13:30:00
428566 | 07.09.2019 12:30
42856607.09.2019 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
428567 | 07.09.2019 12:30
42856707.09.2019 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428568 | 07.09.2019 13:30
42856807.09.2019 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 5SDM Domino
428563 | 08.09.2019 12:30
42856308.09.2019 12:30Spartak Myjava4 : 0MŠK Senec
428564 | 08.09.2019 12:30
42856408.09.2019 12:30MFK Skalica3 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428569 | 08.09.2019 12:30
42856908.09.2019 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 3MŠK Púchov
428570 | 18.09.2019 16:00
42857018.09.2019 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0KFC Komárno
428565 | 24.09.2019 15:30
42856524.09.2019 15:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 4FC Petržalka
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 13:30:00
428571 | 14.09.2019 11:30
42857114.09.2019 11:30MŠK Senec5 : 2KFC Komárno
428572 | 14.09.2019 12:30
42857214.09.2019 12:30MŠK Púchov1 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428573 | 14.09.2019 12:30
42857314.09.2019 12:30SDM Domino1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428574 | 14.09.2019 12:30
42857414.09.2019 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava6 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428576 | 14.09.2019 12:30
42857614.09.2019 12:30FC Petržalka3 : 0PFK Piešťany
428577 | 14.09.2019 12:30
42857714.09.2019 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
428575 | 15.09.2019 12:30
42857515.09.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428578 | 15.09.2019 12:30
42857815.09.2019 12:30Spartak Myjava2 : 0MFK Skalica
7. kolo | 22.09.2019 13:30:00
428579 | 21.09.2019 12:30
42857921.09.2019 12:30MFK Skalica2 : 1MŠK Senec
428580 | 21.09.2019 12:30
42858021.09.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava3 : 0Spartak Myjava
428581 | 21.09.2019 12:30
42858121.09.2019 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 0FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428582 | 21.09.2019 12:30
42858221.09.2019 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 2FC Petržalka
428584 | 21.09.2019 12:30
42858421.09.2019 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428583 | 21.09.2019 13:30
42858321.09.2019 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
428586 | 22.09.2019 12:30
42858622.09.2019 12:30KFC Komárno3 : 1MŠK Púchov
428585 | 22.09.2019 14:00
42858522.09.2019 14:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0SDM Domino
8. kolo | 29.09.2019 13:30:00
428587 | 28.09.2019 11:30
42858728.09.2019 11:30MŠK Senec0 : 0MŠK Púchov
428588 | 28.09.2019 12:30
42858828.09.2019 12:30SDM Domino0 : 3KFC Komárno
428589 | 28.09.2019 12:30
42858928.09.2019 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428591 | 28.09.2019 12:30
42859128.09.2019 12:30FC Petržalka8 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428594 | 28.09.2019 12:30
42859428.09.2019 12:30MFK Skalica0 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
428590 | 29.09.2019 12:30
42859029.09.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428592 | 29.09.2019 12:30
42859229.09.2019 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428593 | 29.09.2019 12:30
42859329.09.2019 12:30Spartak Myjava3 : 3PFK Piešťany
9. kolo | 06.10.2019 13:30:00
428597 | 05.10.2019 10:00
42859705.10.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble4 : 0Spartak Myjava
428595 | 05.10.2019 12:30
42859505.10.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava7 : 0MŠK Senec
428602 | 05.10.2019 12:30
42860205.10.2019 12:30MŠK Púchov1 : 0SDM Domino
428598 | 05.10.2019 13:30
42859805.10.2019 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 8FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428596 | 06.10.2019 12:30
42859606.10.2019 12:30PFK Piešťany2 : 1MFK Skalica
428599 | 06.10.2019 12:30
42859906.10.2019 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 5FC Petržalka
428601 | 06.10.2019 12:30
42860106.10.2019 12:30KFC Komárno1 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428600 | 06.10.2019 14:00
42860006.10.2019 14:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 13.10.2019 13:30:00
428605 | 11.10.2019 15:30
42860511.10.2019 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0KFC Komárno
428603 | 12.10.2019 11:30
42860312.10.2019 11:30MŠK Senec3 : 2SDM Domino
428607 | 12.10.2019 11:45
42860712.10.2019 11:45FK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428604 | 12.10.2019 12:30
42860412.10.2019 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava7 : 0MŠK Púchov
428606 | 12.10.2019 12:30
42860612.10.2019 12:30FC Petržalka4 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428609 | 12.10.2019 12:30
42860912.10.2019 12:30MFK Skalica0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428610 | 12.10.2019 12:30
42861012.10.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava3 : 0PFK Piešťany
428608 | 13.10.2019 12:30
42860813.10.2019 12:30Spartak Myjava8 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
11. kolo | 20.10.2019 13:30:00
428611 | 19.10.2019 12:30
42861119.10.2019 12:30PFK Piešťany0 : 0MŠK Senec
428612 | 19.10.2019 12:30
42861219.10.2019 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
428614 | 19.10.2019 12:30
42861419.10.2019 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 0Spartak Myjava
428617 | 19.10.2019 12:30
42861719.10.2019 12:30MŠK Púchov0 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
428618 | 19.10.2019 12:30
42861819.10.2019 12:30SDM Domino0 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428613 | 19.10.2019 13:30
42861319.10.2019 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 1MFK Skalica
428615 | 20.10.2019 12:30
42861520.10.2019 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 4FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428616 | 20.10.2019 12:30
42861620.10.2019 12:30KFC Komárno0 : 2FC Petržalka
12. kolo | 27.10.2019 13:30:00
428619 | 26.10.2019 11:30
42861926.10.2019 11:30MŠK Senec1 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428621 | 26.10.2019 12:30
42862126.10.2019 12:30FC Petržalka4 : 1MŠK Púchov
428622 | 26.10.2019 12:30
42862226.10.2019 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 2KFC Komárno
428624 | 26.10.2019 12:30
42862426.10.2019 12:30MFK Skalica4 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428625 | 26.10.2019 12:30
42862526.10.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428626 | 26.10.2019 12:30
42862626.10.2019 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428620 | 27.10.2019 12:30
42862027.10.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0SDM Domino
428623 | 27.10.2019 12:30
42862327.10.2019 12:30Spartak Myjava1 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
13. kolo | 30.10.2019 13:30:00
428627 | 30.10.2019 13:30
42862730.10.2019 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble5 : 3MŠK Senec
428628 | 30.10.2019 13:30
42862830.10.2019 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 2PFK Piešťany
428629 | 30.10.2019 13:30
42862930.10.2019 13:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
428631 | 30.10.2019 13:30
42863130.10.2019 13:30KFC Komárno5 : 1Spartak Myjava
428632 | 30.10.2019 13:30
42863230.10.2019 13:30MŠK Púchov1 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428633 | 30.10.2019 13:30
42863330.10.2019 13:30SDM Domino1 : 6FC Petržalka
428634 | 30.10.2019 13:30
42863430.10.2019 13:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava6 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
428630 | 31.10.2019 13:30
42863031.10.2019 13:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 3MFK Skalica
14. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
428640 | 08.11.2019 15:30
42864008.11.2019 15:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428637 | 08.11.2019 16:30
42863708.11.2019 16:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 0SDM Domino
428635 | 09.11.2019 11:30
42863509.11.2019 11:30MŠK Senec4 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
428636 | 09.11.2019 12:30
42863609.11.2019 12:30FC Petržalka1 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428639 | 09.11.2019 12:30
42863909.11.2019 12:30KFC Komárno1 : 3MFK Skalica
428641 | 09.11.2019 12:30
42864109.11.2019 12:30PFK Piešťany0 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428642 | 09.11.2019 12:30
42864209.11.2019 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble8 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428638 | 10.11.2019 12:30
42863810.11.2019 12:30Spartak Myjava4 : 1MŠK Púchov
15. kolo | 17.11.2019 13:30:00
428644 | 16.11.2019 12:30
42864416.11.2019 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 6FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428646 | 16.11.2019 12:30
42864616.11.2019 12:30KFC Komárno1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
428647 | 16.11.2019 12:30
42864716.11.2019 12:30MŠK Púchov0 : 1MFK Skalica
428648 | 16.11.2019 12:30
42864816.11.2019 12:30Spartak Myjava3 : 0SDM Domino
428649 | 16.11.2019 12:30
42864916.11.2019 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428643 | 16.11.2019 13:30
42864316.11.2019 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 3MŠK Senec
428645 | 17.11.2019 12:30
42864517.11.2019 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 3PFK Piešťany
428650 | 17.11.2019 12:30
42865017.11.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2FC Petržalka
16. kolo | 24.11.2019 13:30:00
428658 | 22.11.2019 17:30
42865822.11.2019 17:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428651 | 23.11.2019 11:30
42865123.11.2019 11:30MŠK Senec1 : 1FC Petržalka
428653 | 23.11.2019 12:30
42865323.11.2019 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0Spartak Myjava
428655 | 23.11.2019 12:30
42865523.11.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 1MŠK Púchov
428656 | 23.11.2019 12:30
42865623.11.2019 12:30KFC Komárno0 : 0PFK Piešťany
428654 | 23.11.2019 15:30
42865423.11.2019 15:30SDM Domino0 : 8MFK Skalica
428652 | 24.11.2019 12:30
42865224.11.2019 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428657 | 24.11.2019 12:30
42865724.11.2019 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 6FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
17. kolo | 08.03.2020 13:30:00
428659 | 07.03.2020 12:30
42865907.03.2020 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
428661 | 07.03.2020 12:30
42866107.03.2020 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  KFC Komárno
428662 | 07.03.2020 12:30
42866207.03.2020 12:30PFK Piešťany  :  MŠK Púchov
428664 | 07.03.2020 12:30
42866407.03.2020 12:30MFK Skalica  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428666 | 07.03.2020 12:30
42866607.03.2020 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC Petržalka
428660 | 07.03.2020 13:30
42866007.03.2020 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428663 | 07.03.2020 13:30
42866307.03.2020 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
428665 | 08.03.2020 12:30
42866508.03.2020 12:30Spartak Myjava  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
18. kolo | 15.03.2020 13:30:00
428667 | 14.03.2020 11:30
42866714.03.2020 11:30MŠK Senec  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428668 | 14.03.2020 12:30
42866814.03.2020 12:30FC Petržalka  :  Spartak Myjava
428670 | 14.03.2020 12:30
42867014.03.2020 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FK Inter Bratislava
428671 | 14.03.2020 12:30
42867114.03.2020 12:30SDM Domino  :  PFK Piešťany
428672 | 14.03.2020 12:30
42867214.03.2020 12:30MŠK Púchov  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428674 | 15.03.2020 12:30
42867415.03.2020 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428669 | 15.03.2020 13:30
42866915.03.2020 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFK Skalica
428673 | 15.03.2020 13:30
42867315.03.2020 13:30KFC Komárno  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
19. kolo | 22.03.2020 13:30:00
428676 | 21.03.2020 12:30
42867621.03.2020 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  KFC Komárno
428678 | 21.03.2020 12:30
42867821.03.2020 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  SDM Domino
428679 | 21.03.2020 12:30
42867921.03.2020 12:30PFK Piešťany  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428681 | 21.03.2020 12:30
42868121.03.2020 12:30FC Petržalka  :  MFK Skalica
428677 | 21.03.2020 13:30
42867721.03.2020 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MŠK Púchov
428680 | 21.03.2020 13:30
42868021.03.2020 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
428675 | 22.03.2020 12:30
42867522.03.2020 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
428682 | 22.03.2020 12:30
42868222.03.2020 12:30Spartak Myjava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
20. kolo | 29.03.2020 13:30:00
428683 | 28.03.2020 11:30
42868328.03.2020 11:30MŠK Senec  :  Spartak Myjava
428684 | 28.03.2020 12:30
42868428.03.2020 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Skalica
428685 | 28.03.2020 12:30
42868528.03.2020 12:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Inter Bratislava
428687 | 28.03.2020 12:30
42868728.03.2020 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428688 | 28.03.2020 12:30
42868828.03.2020 12:30SDM Domino  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428689 | 28.03.2020 12:30
42868928.03.2020 12:30MŠK Púchov  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428686 | 29.03.2020 13:30
42868629.03.2020 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  PFK Piešťany
428690 | 29.03.2020 13:30
42869029.03.2020 13:30KFC Komárno  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
21. kolo | 05.04.2020 13:30:00
428693 | 04.04.2020 12:30
42869304.04.2020 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  SDM Domino
428695 | 04.04.2020 12:30
42869504.04.2020 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
428696 | 04.04.2020 12:30
42869604.04.2020 12:30PFK Piešťany  :  FC Petržalka
428698 | 04.04.2020 12:30
42869804.04.2020 12:30MFK Skalica  :  Spartak Myjava
428694 | 04.04.2020 13:30
42869404.04.2020 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428697 | 04.04.2020 13:30
42869704.04.2020 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428692 | 05.04.2020 12:30
42869205.04.2020 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MŠK Púchov
428691 | 05.04.2020 13:30
42869105.04.2020 13:30KFC Komárno  :  MŠK Senec
22. kolo | 09.04.2020 16:30:00
428699 | 09.04.2020 16:30
42869909.04.2020 16:30MŠK Senec  :  MFK Skalica
428700 | 09.04.2020 16:30
42870009.04.2020 16:30Spartak Myjava  :  FK Inter Bratislava
428701 | 09.04.2020 16:30
42870109.04.2020 16:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  PFK Piešťany
428702 | 09.04.2020 16:30
42870209.04.2020 16:30FC Petržalka  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428703 | 09.04.2020 16:30
42870309.04.2020 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428704 | 09.04.2020 16:30
42870409.04.2020 16:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428705 | 09.04.2020 16:30
42870509.04.2020 16:30SDM Domino  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428706 | 09.04.2020 16:30
42870609.04.2020 16:30MŠK Púchov  :  KFC Komárno
23. kolo | 19.04.2020 13:30:00
428707 | 18.04.2020 12:30
42870718.04.2020 12:30MŠK Púchov  :  MŠK Senec
428710 | 18.04.2020 12:30
42871018.04.2020 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
428712 | 18.04.2020 12:30
42871218.04.2020 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428713 | 18.04.2020 12:30
42871318.04.2020 12:30PFK Piešťany  :  Spartak Myjava
428711 | 18.04.2020 13:30
42871118.04.2020 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Petržalka
428714 | 18.04.2020 13:30
42871418.04.2020 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  MFK Skalica
428709 | 19.04.2020 12:30
42870919.04.2020 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428708 | 19.04.2020 13:30
42870819.04.2020 13:30KFC Komárno  :  SDM Domino
24. kolo | 26.04.2020 13:30:00
428715 | 25.04.2020 11:30
42871525.04.2020 11:30MŠK Senec  :  FK Inter Bratislava
428716 | 25.04.2020 12:30
42871625.04.2020 12:30MFK Skalica  :  PFK Piešťany
428718 | 25.04.2020 12:30
42871825.04.2020 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428719 | 25.04.2020 12:30
42871925.04.2020 12:30FC Petržalka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428721 | 25.04.2020 12:30
42872125.04.2020 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  KFC Komárno
428722 | 25.04.2020 12:30
42872225.04.2020 12:30SDM Domino  :  MŠK Púchov
428717 | 26.04.2020 12:30
42871726.04.2020 12:30Spartak Myjava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428720 | 26.04.2020 13:30
42872026.04.2020 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
25. kolo | 03.05.2020 13:30:00
428723 | 02.05.2020 12:30
42872302.05.2020 12:30SDM Domino  :  MŠK Senec
428724 | 02.05.2020 12:30
42872402.05.2020 12:30MŠK Púchov  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428727 | 02.05.2020 12:30
42872702.05.2020 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428729 | 02.05.2020 12:30
42872902.05.2020 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  MFK Skalica
428730 | 02.05.2020 12:30
42873002.05.2020 12:30PFK Piešťany  :  FK Inter Bratislava
428728 | 02.05.2020 13:30
42872802.05.2020 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  Spartak Myjava
428726 | 03.05.2020 12:30
42872603.05.2020 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka
428725 | 03.05.2020 13:30
42872503.05.2020 13:30KFC Komárno  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
26. kolo | 10.05.2020 13:30:00
428731 | 09.05.2020 11:30
42873109.05.2020 11:30MŠK Senec  :  PFK Piešťany
428733 | 09.05.2020 12:30
42873309.05.2020 12:30MFK Skalica  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428735 | 09.05.2020 12:30
42873509.05.2020 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428736 | 09.05.2020 12:30
42873609.05.2020 12:30FC Petržalka  :  KFC Komárno
428738 | 09.05.2020 12:30
42873809.05.2020 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  SDM Domino
428732 | 09.05.2020 13:30
42873209.05.2020 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428734 | 10.05.2020 12:30
42873410.05.2020 12:30Spartak Myjava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428737 | 10.05.2020 13:30
42873710.05.2020 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠK Púchov
27. kolo | 17.05.2020 13:30:00
428739 | 16.05.2020 12:30
42873916.05.2020 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  MŠK Senec
428740 | 16.05.2020 12:30
42874016.05.2020 12:30SDM Domino  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
428741 | 16.05.2020 12:30
42874116.05.2020 12:30MŠK Púchov  :  FC Petržalka
428744 | 16.05.2020 12:30
42874416.05.2020 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Skalica
428746 | 16.05.2020 12:30
42874616.05.2020 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  PFK Piešťany
428745 | 16.05.2020 13:30
42874516.05.2020 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava
428743 | 17.05.2020 12:30
42874317.05.2020 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  Spartak Myjava
428742 | 17.05.2020 13:30
42874217.05.2020 13:30KFC Komárno  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
28. kolo | 24.05.2020 13:30:00
428747 | 23.05.2020 11:30
42874723.05.2020 11:30MŠK Senec  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428748 | 23.05.2020 12:30
42874823.05.2020 12:30PFK Piešťany  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428750 | 23.05.2020 12:30
42875023.05.2020 12:30MFK Skalica  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428752 | 23.05.2020 12:30
42875223.05.2020 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MŠK Púchov
428753 | 23.05.2020 12:30
42875323.05.2020 12:30FC Petržalka  :  SDM Domino
428749 | 23.05.2020 13:30
42874923.05.2020 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428751 | 24.05.2020 12:30
42875124.05.2020 12:30Spartak Myjava  :  KFC Komárno
428754 | 24.05.2020 13:30
42875424.05.2020 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
29. kolo | 31.05.2020 13:30:00
428755 | 30.05.2020 12:30
42875530.05.2020 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠK Senec
428756 | 30.05.2020 12:30
42875630.05.2020 12:30FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FC Petržalka
428757 | 30.05.2020 12:30
42875730.05.2020 12:30SDM Domino  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428758 | 30.05.2020 12:30
42875830.05.2020 12:30MŠK Púchov  :  Spartak Myjava
428759 | 30.05.2020 12:30
42875930.05.2020 12:30MFK Skalica  :  KFC Komárno
428760 | 30.05.2020 12:30
42876030.05.2020 12:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava
428761 | 30.05.2020 12:30
42876130.05.2020 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  PFK Piešťany
428762 | 30.05.2020 12:30
42876230.05.2020 12:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
30. kolo | 07.06.2020 13:30:00
428763 | 06.06.2020 12:30
42876306.06.2020 12:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428764 | 06.06.2020 12:30
42876406.06.2020 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428765 | 06.06.2020 12:30
42876506.06.2020 12:30PFK Piešťany  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428766 | 06.06.2020 12:30
42876606.06.2020 12:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  KFC Komárno
428767 | 06.06.2020 12:30
42876706.06.2020 12:30MFK Skalica  :  MŠK Púchov
428768 | 06.06.2020 12:30
42876806.06.2020 12:30SDM Domino  :  Spartak Myjava
428769 | 06.06.2020 12:30
42876906.06.2020 12:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428770 | 06.06.2020 12:30
42877006.06.2020 12:30FC Petržalka  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Tabuľka II. LMD - U17 - II. LMD západ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Lokomotíva Trnava16131259:174016160
2FC Petržalka16123158:173915180
3FK Inter Bratislava16121342:153714130
4MFK Skalica16110541:22331390
5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble16102453:22321280
6FK Dubnica nad Váhom16101543:24311170
7PFK Piešťany1684423:23281040
8Spartak Myjava1672737:27239-40
9KFC Komárno1664625:25228-50
10MŠK Senec1663730:46217-30
11FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1652923:40176-70
12FK TEMPO Partizánske1636716:29155-90
13FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava16331014:44124-120
14MŠK Púchov16211317:4373-170
15ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo16121312:6652-190
16SDM Domino16111411:4441-170