II. LMD - U17


II. LMD západ
1. kolo | 18.08.2019 13:30:00
428532 | 14.08.2019 17:30
428532 14.08.2019 17:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
428531 | 17.08.2019 12:30
428531 17.08.2019 12:30 FC Petržalka 9 : 1 MŠK Senec
428534 | 17.08.2019 12:30
428534 17.08.2019 12:30 MFK Skalica 5 : 1 SDM Domino
428535 | 17.08.2019 12:30
428535 17.08.2019 12:30 MŠK Púchov 1 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
428536 | 17.08.2019 12:30
428536 17.08.2019 12:30 PFK Piešťany 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
428537 | 17.08.2019 12:30
428537 17.08.2019 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 7 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428538 | 17.08.2019 13:30
428538 17.08.2019 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428533 | 18.08.2019 12:40
428533 18.08.2019 12:40 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
2. kolo | 25.08.2019 13:30:00
428539 | 24.08.2019 11:30
428539 24.08.2019 11:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428541 | 24.08.2019 12:30
428541 24.08.2019 12:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428543 | 24.08.2019 12:30
428543 24.08.2019 12:30 SDM Domino 0 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
428544 | 24.08.2019 12:30
428544 24.08.2019 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 1 MFK Skalica
428546 | 24.08.2019 12:30
428546 24.08.2019 12:30 FC Petržalka 4 : 2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428542 | 25.08.2019 12:30
428542 25.08.2019 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   PFK Piešťany
428545 | 25.08.2019 12:30
428545 25.08.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Spartak Myjava
428540 | 25.08.2019 14:00
428540 25.08.2019 14:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
3. kolo | 28.08.2019 17:00:00
428547 | 28.08.2019 17:00
428547 28.08.2019 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MŠK Senec
428548 | 28.08.2019 17:00
428548 28.08.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Petržalka
428549 | 28.08.2019 17:00
428549 28.08.2019 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428550 | 28.08.2019 17:00
428550 28.08.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428551 | 28.08.2019 17:00
428551 28.08.2019 17:00 PFK Piešťany   :   SDM Domino
428552 | 28.08.2019 17:00
428552 28.08.2019 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Púchov
428553 | 28.08.2019 17:00
428553 28.08.2019 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   KFC Komárno
428554 | 11.09.2019 17:00
428554 11.09.2019 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
4. kolo | 01.09.2019 13:30:00
428555 | 31.08.2019 11:30
428555 31.08.2019 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428557 | 31.08.2019 12:30
428557 31.08.2019 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428558 | 31.08.2019 12:30
428558 31.08.2019 12:30 SDM Domino   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428561 | 31.08.2019 12:30
428561 31.08.2019 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FC Petržalka
428562 | 31.08.2019 12:30
428562 31.08.2019 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
428556 | 01.09.2019 12:30
428556 01.09.2019 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428559 | 01.09.2019 12:30
428559 01.09.2019 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   PFK Piešťany
428560 | 01.09.2019 12:30
428560 01.09.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Inter Bratislava
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 13:30:00
428564 | 07.09.2019 12:30
428564 07.09.2019 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428565 | 07.09.2019 12:30
428565 07.09.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
428566 | 07.09.2019 12:30
428566 07.09.2019 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428567 | 07.09.2019 12:30
428567 07.09.2019 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428568 | 07.09.2019 13:30
428568 07.09.2019 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   SDM Domino
428563 | 08.09.2019 12:30
428563 08.09.2019 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Senec
428569 | 08.09.2019 12:30
428569 08.09.2019 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Púchov
428570 | 08.09.2019 14:00
428570 08.09.2019 14:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 13:30:00
428571 | 14.09.2019 11:30
428571 14.09.2019 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   KFC Komárno
428572 | 14.09.2019 12:30
428572 14.09.2019 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428573 | 14.09.2019 12:30
428573 14.09.2019 12:30 SDM Domino   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428574 | 14.09.2019 12:30
428574 14.09.2019 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428576 | 14.09.2019 12:30
428576 14.09.2019 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   PFK Piešťany
428577 | 14.09.2019 12:30
428577 14.09.2019 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428575 | 15.09.2019 12:30
428575 15.09.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428578 | 15.09.2019 12:30
428578 15.09.2019 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Skalica
7. kolo | 22.09.2019 13:30:00
428579 | 21.09.2019 12:30
428579 21.09.2019 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Senec
428580 | 21.09.2019 12:30
428580 21.09.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
428581 | 21.09.2019 12:30
428581 21.09.2019 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428582 | 21.09.2019 12:30
428582 21.09.2019 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Petržalka
428584 | 21.09.2019 12:30
428584 21.09.2019 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428583 | 21.09.2019 13:30
428583 21.09.2019 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428586 | 22.09.2019 12:30
428586 22.09.2019 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Púchov
428585 | 22.09.2019 14:00
428585 22.09.2019 14:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
8. kolo | 29.09.2019 13:30:00
428587 | 28.09.2019 11:30
428587 28.09.2019 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   MŠK Púchov
428588 | 28.09.2019 12:30
428588 28.09.2019 12:30 SDM Domino   :   KFC Komárno
428589 | 28.09.2019 12:30
428589 28.09.2019 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428591 | 28.09.2019 12:30
428591 28.09.2019 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428592 | 28.09.2019 12:30
428592 28.09.2019 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428594 | 28.09.2019 12:30
428594 28.09.2019 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428590 | 29.09.2019 12:30
428590 29.09.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428593 | 29.09.2019 12:30
428593 29.09.2019 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   PFK Piešťany
9. kolo | 06.10.2019 13:30:00
428595 | 05.10.2019 12:30
428595 05.10.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
428597 | 05.10.2019 12:30
428597 05.10.2019 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   Spartak Myjava
428599 | 05.10.2019 12:30
428599 05.10.2019 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC Petržalka
428602 | 05.10.2019 12:30
428602 05.10.2019 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   SDM Domino
428598 | 05.10.2019 13:30
428598 05.10.2019 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428596 | 06.10.2019 12:30
428596 06.10.2019 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   MFK Skalica
428601 | 06.10.2019 12:30
428601 06.10.2019 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428600 | 06.10.2019 14:00
428600 06.10.2019 14:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 13.10.2019 13:30:00
428603 | 12.10.2019 11:30
428603 12.10.2019 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   SDM Domino
428604 | 12.10.2019 12:30
428604 12.10.2019 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠK Púchov
428606 | 12.10.2019 12:30
428606 12.10.2019 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428607 | 12.10.2019 12:30
428607 12.10.2019 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428609 | 12.10.2019 12:30
428609 12.10.2019 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428610 | 12.10.2019 12:30
428610 12.10.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   PFK Piešťany
428605 | 13.10.2019 12:30
428605 13.10.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   KFC Komárno
428608 | 13.10.2019 12:30
428608 13.10.2019 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
11. kolo | 20.10.2019 13:30:00
428611 | 19.10.2019 12:30
428611 19.10.2019 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Senec
428612 | 19.10.2019 12:30
428612 19.10.2019 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428614 | 19.10.2019 12:30
428614 19.10.2019 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Spartak Myjava
428617 | 19.10.2019 12:30
428617 19.10.2019 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428618 | 19.10.2019 12:30
428618 19.10.2019 12:30 SDM Domino   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428613 | 19.10.2019 13:30
428613 19.10.2019 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MFK Skalica
428615 | 20.10.2019 12:30
428615 20.10.2019 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428616 | 20.10.2019 12:30
428616 20.10.2019 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FC Petržalka
12. kolo | 27.10.2019 13:30:00
428619 | 26.10.2019 11:30
428619 26.10.2019 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428621 | 26.10.2019 12:30
428621 26.10.2019 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   MŠK Púchov
428622 | 26.10.2019 12:30
428622 26.10.2019 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   KFC Komárno
428624 | 26.10.2019 12:30
428624 26.10.2019 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428625 | 26.10.2019 12:30
428625 26.10.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428626 | 26.10.2019 12:30
428626 26.10.2019 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428620 | 27.10.2019 12:30
428620 27.10.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   SDM Domino
428623 | 27.10.2019 12:30
428623 27.10.2019 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
13. kolo | 30.10.2019 13:30:00
428627 | 30.10.2019 13:30
428627 30.10.2019 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Senec
428628 | 30.10.2019 13:30
428628 30.10.2019 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   PFK Piešťany
428629 | 30.10.2019 13:30
428629 30.10.2019 13:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428630 | 30.10.2019 13:30
428630 30.10.2019 13:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
428631 | 30.10.2019 13:30
428631 30.10.2019 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   Spartak Myjava
428632 | 30.10.2019 13:30
428632 30.10.2019 13:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428633 | 30.10.2019 13:30
428633 30.10.2019 13:30 SDM Domino   :   FC Petržalka
428634 | 30.10.2019 13:30
428634 30.10.2019 13:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
14. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
428640 | 08.11.2019 15:30
428640 08.11.2019 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428635 | 09.11.2019 11:30
428635 09.11.2019 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428636 | 09.11.2019 12:30
428636 09.11.2019 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428637 | 09.11.2019 12:30
428637 09.11.2019 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   SDM Domino
428639 | 09.11.2019 12:30
428639 09.11.2019 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   KFC Komárno
428641 | 09.11.2019 12:30
428641 09.11.2019 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428642 | 09.11.2019 12:30
428642 09.11.2019 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428638 | 10.11.2019 12:30
428638 10.11.2019 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Púchov
15. kolo | 17.11.2019 13:30:00
428644 | 16.11.2019 12:30
428644 16.11.2019 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428646 | 16.11.2019 12:30
428646 16.11.2019 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428647 | 16.11.2019 12:30
428647 16.11.2019 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Skalica
428648 | 16.11.2019 12:30
428648 16.11.2019 12:30 SDM Domino   :   Spartak Myjava
428649 | 16.11.2019 12:30
428649 16.11.2019 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428643 | 16.11.2019 13:30
428643 16.11.2019 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Senec
428645 | 17.11.2019 12:30
428645 17.11.2019 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   PFK Piešťany
428650 | 17.11.2019 12:30
428650 17.11.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Petržalka
16. kolo | 24.11.2019 13:30:00
428651 | 23.11.2019 11:30
428651 23.11.2019 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   FC Petržalka
428653 | 23.11.2019 12:30
428653 23.11.2019 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   Spartak Myjava
428654 | 23.11.2019 12:30
428654 23.11.2019 12:30 SDM Domino   :   MFK Skalica
428656 | 23.11.2019 12:30
428656 23.11.2019 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   PFK Piešťany
428658 | 23.11.2019 12:30
428658 23.11.2019 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428655 | 23.11.2019 13:30
428655 23.11.2019 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
428652 | 24.11.2019 12:30
428652 24.11.2019 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428657 | 24.11.2019 12:30
428657 24.11.2019 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
17. kolo | 08.03.2020 13:30:00
428659 | 07.03.2020 12:30
428659 07.03.2020 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
428661 | 07.03.2020 12:30
428661 07.03.2020 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   KFC Komárno
428662 | 07.03.2020 12:30
428662 07.03.2020 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Púchov
428664 | 07.03.2020 12:30
428664 07.03.2020 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428666 | 07.03.2020 12:30
428666 07.03.2020 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC Petržalka
428660 | 07.03.2020 13:30
428660 07.03.2020 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428663 | 07.03.2020 13:30
428663 07.03.2020 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
428665 | 08.03.2020 12:30
428665 08.03.2020 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
18. kolo | 15.03.2020 13:30:00
428667 | 14.03.2020 11:30
428667 14.03.2020 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428668 | 14.03.2020 12:30
428668 14.03.2020 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   Spartak Myjava
428670 | 14.03.2020 12:30
428670 14.03.2020 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428671 | 14.03.2020 12:30
428671 14.03.2020 12:30 SDM Domino   :   PFK Piešťany
428672 | 14.03.2020 12:30
428672 14.03.2020 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428674 | 15.03.2020 12:30
428674 15.03.2020 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428669 | 15.03.2020 13:30
428669 15.03.2020 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Skalica
428673 | 15.03.2020 13:30
428673 15.03.2020 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
19. kolo | 22.03.2020 13:30:00
428676 | 21.03.2020 12:30
428676 21.03.2020 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   KFC Komárno
428678 | 21.03.2020 12:30
428678 21.03.2020 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   SDM Domino
428679 | 21.03.2020 12:30
428679 21.03.2020 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428681 | 21.03.2020 12:30
428681 21.03.2020 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
428677 | 21.03.2020 13:30
428677 21.03.2020 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Púchov
428680 | 21.03.2020 13:30
428680 21.03.2020 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428675 | 22.03.2020 12:30
428675 22.03.2020 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
428682 | 22.03.2020 12:30
428682 22.03.2020 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
20. kolo | 29.03.2020 13:30:00
428683 | 28.03.2020 11:30
428683 28.03.2020 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   Spartak Myjava
428684 | 28.03.2020 12:30
428684 28.03.2020 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Skalica
428685 | 28.03.2020 12:30
428685 28.03.2020 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428687 | 28.03.2020 12:30
428687 28.03.2020 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428688 | 28.03.2020 12:30
428688 28.03.2020 12:30 SDM Domino   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428689 | 28.03.2020 12:30
428689 28.03.2020 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428686 | 29.03.2020 13:30
428686 29.03.2020 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
428690 | 29.03.2020 13:30
428690 29.03.2020 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
21. kolo | 05.04.2020 13:30:00
428693 | 04.04.2020 12:30
428693 04.04.2020 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   SDM Domino
428695 | 04.04.2020 12:30
428695 04.04.2020 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428696 | 04.04.2020 12:30
428696 04.04.2020 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FC Petržalka
428698 | 04.04.2020 12:30
428698 04.04.2020 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   Spartak Myjava
428694 | 04.04.2020 13:30
428694 04.04.2020 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428697 | 04.04.2020 13:30
428697 04.04.2020 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428692 | 05.04.2020 12:30
428692 05.04.2020 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
428691 | 05.04.2020 13:30
428691 05.04.2020 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Senec
22. kolo | 09.04.2020 16:30:00
428699 | 09.04.2020 16:30
428699 09.04.2020 16:30 MŠK Senec   :   MFK Skalica
428700 | 09.04.2020 16:30
428700 09.04.2020 16:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428701 | 09.04.2020 16:30
428701 09.04.2020 16:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   PFK Piešťany
428702 | 09.04.2020 16:30
428702 09.04.2020 16:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428703 | 09.04.2020 16:30
428703 09.04.2020 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428704 | 09.04.2020 16:30
428704 09.04.2020 16:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428705 | 09.04.2020 16:30
428705 09.04.2020 16:30 SDM Domino   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428706 | 09.04.2020 16:30
428706 09.04.2020 16:30 MŠK Púchov   :   KFC Komárno
23. kolo | 19.04.2020 13:30:00
428707 | 18.04.2020 12:30
428707 18.04.2020 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Senec
428710 | 18.04.2020 12:30
428710 18.04.2020 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428712 | 18.04.2020 12:30
428712 18.04.2020 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428713 | 18.04.2020 12:30
428713 18.04.2020 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   Spartak Myjava
428711 | 18.04.2020 13:30
428711 18.04.2020 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Petržalka
428714 | 18.04.2020 13:30
428714 18.04.2020 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
428709 | 19.04.2020 12:30
428709 19.04.2020 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428708 | 19.04.2020 13:30
428708 19.04.2020 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   SDM Domino
24. kolo | 26.04.2020 13:30:00
428715 | 25.04.2020 11:30
428715 25.04.2020 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428716 | 25.04.2020 12:30
428716 25.04.2020 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   PFK Piešťany
428718 | 25.04.2020 12:30
428718 25.04.2020 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428719 | 25.04.2020 12:30
428719 25.04.2020 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428721 | 25.04.2020 12:30
428721 25.04.2020 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   KFC Komárno
428722 | 25.04.2020 12:30
428722 25.04.2020 12:30 SDM Domino   :   MŠK Púchov
428717 | 26.04.2020 12:30
428717 26.04.2020 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428720 | 26.04.2020 13:30
428720 26.04.2020 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
25. kolo | 03.05.2020 13:30:00
428723 | 02.05.2020 12:30
428723 02.05.2020 12:30 SDM Domino   :   MŠK Senec
428724 | 02.05.2020 12:30
428724 02.05.2020 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428727 | 02.05.2020 12:30
428727 02.05.2020 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428729 | 02.05.2020 12:30
428729 02.05.2020 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MFK Skalica
428730 | 02.05.2020 12:30
428730 02.05.2020 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428728 | 02.05.2020 13:30
428728 02.05.2020 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   Spartak Myjava
428726 | 03.05.2020 12:30
428726 03.05.2020 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
428725 | 03.05.2020 13:30
428725 03.05.2020 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
26. kolo | 10.05.2020 13:30:00
428731 | 09.05.2020 11:30
428731 09.05.2020 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   PFK Piešťany
428733 | 09.05.2020 12:30
428733 09.05.2020 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428735 | 09.05.2020 12:30
428735 09.05.2020 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428736 | 09.05.2020 12:30
428736 09.05.2020 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   KFC Komárno
428738 | 09.05.2020 12:30
428738 09.05.2020 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   SDM Domino
428732 | 09.05.2020 13:30
428732 09.05.2020 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428734 | 10.05.2020 12:30
428734 10.05.2020 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428737 | 10.05.2020 13:30
428737 10.05.2020 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Púchov
27. kolo | 17.05.2020 13:30:00
428739 | 16.05.2020 12:30
428739 16.05.2020 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠK Senec
428740 | 16.05.2020 12:30
428740 16.05.2020 12:30 SDM Domino   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428741 | 16.05.2020 12:30
428741 16.05.2020 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Petržalka
428744 | 16.05.2020 12:30
428744 16.05.2020 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Skalica
428746 | 16.05.2020 12:30
428746 16.05.2020 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   PFK Piešťany
428745 | 16.05.2020 13:30
428745 16.05.2020 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428743 | 17.05.2020 12:30
428743 17.05.2020 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
428742 | 17.05.2020 13:30
428742 17.05.2020 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
28. kolo | 24.05.2020 13:30:00
428747 | 23.05.2020 11:30
428747 23.05.2020 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428748 | 23.05.2020 12:30
428748 23.05.2020 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428750 | 23.05.2020 12:30
428750 23.05.2020 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428752 | 23.05.2020 12:30
428752 23.05.2020 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MŠK Púchov
428753 | 23.05.2020 12:30
428753 23.05.2020 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   SDM Domino
428749 | 23.05.2020 13:30
428749 23.05.2020 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428751 | 24.05.2020 12:30
428751 24.05.2020 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   KFC Komárno
428754 | 24.05.2020 13:30
428754 24.05.2020 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
29. kolo | 31.05.2020 13:30:00
428756 | 30.05.2020 12:30
428756 30.05.2020 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC Petržalka
428757 | 30.05.2020 12:30
428757 30.05.2020 12:30 SDM Domino   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
428758 | 30.05.2020 12:30
428758 30.05.2020 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   Spartak Myjava
428761 | 30.05.2020 12:30
428761 30.05.2020 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   PFK Piešťany
428762 | 30.05.2020 13:30
428762 30.05.2020 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
428760 | 31.05.2020 12:30
428760 31.05.2020 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
428755 | 31.05.2020 13:30
428755 31.05.2020 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Senec
428759 | 31.05.2020 13:30
428759 31.05.2020 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Skalica
30. kolo | 07.06.2020 13:30:00
428763 | 06.06.2020 11:30
428763 06.06.2020 11:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
428764 | 06.06.2020 12:30
428764 06.06.2020 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
428765 | 06.06.2020 12:30
428765 06.06.2020 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
428767 | 06.06.2020 12:30
428767 06.06.2020 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Púchov
428769 | 06.06.2020 12:30
428769 06.06.2020 12:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
428770 | 06.06.2020 12:30
428770 06.06.2020 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
428766 | 06.06.2020 13:30
428766 06.06.2020 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
428768 | 07.06.2020 12:30
428768 07.06.2020 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   SDM Domino
Tabuľka II. LMD - U17 - II. LMD západ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Petržalka 2 2 0 0 13:3 6 16 0 0
2 FK Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 15 6 0
3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 1 1 0 7:3 4 14 1 0
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 1 0 1 8:3 3 13 0 0
5 PFK Piešťany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 12 0 0
6 MFK Skalica 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 11 0 0
7 KFC Komárno 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 10 0 0
8 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 9 0 0
9 MŠK Senec 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 8 0 0
10 Spartak Myjava 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 7 -2 0
11 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 6 -2 0
12 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 0 1 1 1:6 1 5 1 0
13 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 4 0 0
14 MŠK Púchov 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 3 -3 0
15 SDM Domino 2 0 0 2 1:6 0 2 -3 0
16 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 1 0 0