Prezidentský pohár
predkolo | 28.07.2019 17:00:00
457635 | 21.07.2019 17:00
45763521.07.2019 17:00FK Vechec2 : 0TJ Družstevník Koškovce
1.kolo | 28.07.2019 17:00:00
457636 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45763628.07.2019 17:00OŠK Budkovce4 : 1Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
457637 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45763728.07.2019 17:00FK Stavmont Kysak3 : 0ZKŠ Poľov
457638 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45763828.07.2019 17:00MFK Gelnica4 : 2OFK Vyšná Slaná
457639 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45763928.07.2019 17:00AŠZ Torysa0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
457640 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45764028.07.2019 17:00OFK Vikartovce24 : 42TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
457642 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45764228.07.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Dražkovce1 : 2TJ Družstevník Bitarová
457644 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45764428.07.2019 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B3 : 1TJ Sokol Repište
457648 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45764828.07.2019 17:00FC Družstevník Rybky2 : 0TJ Družstevník Očkov
457650 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45765028.07.2019 17:00ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 5Obecný športový klub Láb
457651 | 28.07.2019 17:00
45765128.07.2019 17:00TJ Radomka Radoma1 : 0FK Vechec
457645 | 28.07.2019 17:15
45764528.07.2019 17:15MŠK Želiezovce0 : 3FK Šrobárová
457641 | 31.07.2019 17:00
45764131.07.2019 17:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica7 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
457646 | 31.07.2019 17:30
45764631.07.2019 17:30FC Komjatice1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
457649 | 31.07.2019 17:30
45764931.07.2019 17:30FC JELKA3 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
457643 | 31.07.2019 18:00
45764331.07.2019 18:00FK BREZNO4 : 01. FK Buzitka
457647 | 31.07.2019 18:00
45764731.07.2019 18:00PFK Piešťany5 : 0OFK Veľké Ripňany
2.kolo | 29.08.2019 17:00:00
480566 | 29.08.2019 14:00
48056629.08.2019 14:00FK Stavmont Kysak0 : 11OŠK Budkovce
480567 | 29.08.2019 17:00
48056729.08.2019 17:00AŠZ Torysa12 : 0TJ Radomka Radoma
480568 | 29.08.2019 17:00
48056829.08.2019 17:00OFK Vikartovce12 : 21MFK Gelnica
480569 | 29.08.2019 17:00
48056929.08.2019 17:00FK BREZNO5 : 2OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
480570 | 29.08.2019 17:00
48057029.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Bitarová2 : 3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
480571 | 29.08.2019 17:00
48057129.08.2019 17:00FK Šrobárová23 : 32FC Komjatice
480572 | 29.08.2019 17:00
48057229.08.2019 17:00FC Družstevník Rybky4 : 0Obecný športový klub Láb
480573 | 29.08.2019 17:00
48057329.08.2019 17:00PFK Piešťany17 : 71FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
štvrťfinále | 10.04.2020 16:00:00
489784 | 10.04.2020 16:00
48978410.04.2020 16:00MFK Gelnica  :  FK BREZNO
489785 | 10.04.2020 16:00
48978510.04.2020 16:00AŠZ Torysa  :  OŠK Budkovce
489786 | 10.04.2020 16:00
48978610.04.2020 16:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  PFK Piešťany
489787 | 10.04.2020 16:00
48978710.04.2020 16:00FK Šrobárová  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
semifinále | 08.05.2020 16:30:00
finále | 03.06.2020 17:00:00
Tabuľka Prezidentský pohár - Prezidentský pohár

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Budkovce220015:163338.2
2FK BREZNO22009:2632016.6
3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica220010:4631315.8
4FC Družstevník Rybky22006:0630016.8
5PFK Piešťany22006:1629016.4
6FK Šrobárová22005:2628316
7MFK Gelnica22005:362738.2
8AŠZ Torysa110012:032600
9FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B21016:4325316.4
10FC Komjatice21013:2324017
11FK Vechec21012:1323015
12TJ Družstevník Bitarová21014:4322016.4
13OFK Vikartovce21013:3321-38.2
14Obecný športový klub Láb21015:6320317.9
15OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B21015:6319016.8
16FK Stavmont Kysak21013:11318-38.02
17TJ Radomka Radoma21011:1231707.6
18TJ Partizán Ľubeľa10012:201608.2
19TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník (odstúpené)00000:001500
20TJ Družstevník Dražkovce10011:2014-38.4
21FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C10010:101309.2
22FC JELKA10013:5012-38
23OFK Vyšná Slaná10012:401107.75
24TJ Sokol Repište10011:301008.2
25TJ Družstevník Očkov10010:20908
26TJ Družstevník Koškovce10010:20806.9
27ŠK Nová Dedinka10012:507-39.4
28Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša10011:40608.25
29MŠK Želiezovce10010:305-36.4
30ZKŠ Poľov10010:30408.03
311. FK Buzitka10010:40308.2
32TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou10012:70208.6
33OFK Veľké Ripňany10010:50108.2