Prezidentský pohár


Prezidentský pohár
predkolo | 28.07.2019 17:00:00
457635 | 21.07.2019 17:00
457635 21.07.2019 17:00 FK Vechec 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koškovce
1.kolo | 28.07.2019 17:00:00
457636 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457636 28.07.2019 17:00 OŠK Budkovce 4 : 1 Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
457637 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457637 28.07.2019 17:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 3 : 0 ZKŠ Poľov
457638 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457638 28.07.2019 17:00 MFK Gelnica 4 : 2 OFK Vyšná Slaná
457639 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457639 28.07.2019 17:00 AŠZ Torysa 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
457640 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457640 28.07.2019 17:00 OFK Vikartovce 24 : 42 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
457642 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457642 28.07.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bitarová
457644 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457644 28.07.2019 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Repište
457648 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457648 28.07.2019 17:00 FC Družstevník Rybky 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Očkov
457650 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457650 28.07.2019 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 5 Obecný športový klub Láb
457651 | 28.07.2019 17:00
457651 28.07.2019 17:00 TJ Radomka Radoma 1 : 0 FK Vechec
457645 | 28.07.2019 17:15
457645 28.07.2019 17:15 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 3 FK Šrobárová
457641 | 31.07.2019 17:00
457641 31.07.2019 17:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 7 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
457646 | 31.07.2019 17:30
457646 31.07.2019 17:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
457649 | 31.07.2019 17:30
457649 31.07.2019 17:30 FC JELKA 3 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
457643 | 31.07.2019 18:00
457643 31.07.2019 18:00 FK BREZNO 4 : 0 1. FK Buzitka
457647 | 31.07.2019 18:00
457647 31.07.2019 18:00 PFK Piešťany 5 : 0 OFK Veľké Ripňany
2.kolo | 29.08.2019 17:00:00
480566 | 29.08.2019 14:00
480566 29.08.2019 14:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 0 : 11 OŠK Budkovce
480567 | 29.08.2019 17:00
480567 29.08.2019 17:00 AŠZ Torysa 12 : 0 TJ Radomka Radoma
480568 | 29.08.2019 17:00
480568 29.08.2019 17:00 OFK Vikartovce 12 : 21 MFK Gelnica
480569 | 29.08.2019 17:00
480569 29.08.2019 17:00 FK BREZNO 5 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
480570 | 29.08.2019 17:00
480570 29.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 2 : 3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
480571 | 29.08.2019 17:00
480571 29.08.2019 17:00 FK Šrobárová 23 : 32 FC Komjatice
480572 | 29.08.2019 17:00
480572 29.08.2019 17:00 FC Družstevník Rybky 4 : 0 Obecný športový klub Láb
480573 | 29.08.2019 17:00
480573 29.08.2019 17:00 PFK Piešťany 17 : 71 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B
štvrťfinále | 10.04.2020 16:00:00
489784 | 10.04.2020 16:00
489784 10.04.2020 16:00 MFK Gelnica   :   FK BREZNO
489785 | 10.04.2020 16:00
489785 10.04.2020 16:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   OŠK Budkovce
489786 | 10.04.2020 16:00
489786 10.04.2020 16:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   PFK Piešťany
489787 | 10.04.2020 16:00
489787 10.04.2020 16:00 FK Šrobárová   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
semifinále | 08.05.2020 16:30:00
finále | 03.06.2020 17:00:00
Tabuľka Prezidentský pohár - Prezidentský pohár

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Budkovce 2 2 0 0 15:1 6 33 3 8.2
2 FK BREZNO 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 32 0 16.6
3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 2 0 0 10:4 6 31 3 15.8
4 FC Družstevník Rybky 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 30 0 16.8
5 PFK Piešťany 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 29 0 16.4
6 FK Šrobárová 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 28 3 16
7 MFK Gelnica 2 2 0 0 5:3 6 27 3 8.2
8 AŠZ Torysa 1 1 0 0 12:0 3 26 0 0
9 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín B 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 25 3 16.4
10 FC Komjatice 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 24 0 17
11 FK Vechec 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 23 0 15
12 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 22 0 16.4
13 OFK Vikartovce 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 21 -3 8.2
14 Obecný športový klub Láb 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 20 3 17.9
15 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 19 0 16.8
16 FK Stavmont Kysak 2 1 0 1 3:11 3 18 -3 8.02
17 TJ Radomka Radoma 2 1 0 1 1:12 3 17 0 7.6
18 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 16 0 8.2
19 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
20 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 14 -3 8.4
21 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 13 0 9.2
22 FC JELKA 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 12 -3 8
23 OFK Vyšná Slaná 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 11 0 7.75
24 TJ Sokol Repište 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 10 0 8.2
25 TJ Družstevník Očkov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 9 0 8
26 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 8 0 6.9
27 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 7 -3 9.4
28 Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 6 0 8.25
29 MŠK Želiezovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 5 -3 6.4
30 ZKŠ Poľov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 0 8.03
31 1. FK Buzitka 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 3 0 8.2
32 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 2 0 8.6
33 OFK Veľké Ripňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 1 0 8.2