Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2013 17:00:00
38900 | 06.08.2013 16:30
3890006.08.2013 16:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK2 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
38889 | 06.08.2013 17:00
3888906.08.2013 17:00FK Spartak Vráble34 : 42ŠK SFM Senec
38891 | 06.08.2013 17:00
3889106.08.2013 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
38893 | 06.08.2013 17:00
3889306.08.2013 17:00TJ Družstevník Vrakúň0 : 1ŠKF Sereď
38894 | 06.08.2013 17:00
3889406.08.2013 17:00SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
38895 | 06.08.2013 17:00
3889506.08.2013 17:00TJ Baník Ružiná2 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin
38898 | 06.08.2013 17:00
3889806.08.2013 17:00MŠK Námestovo1 : 4MFK Zemplín Michalovce
38901 | 06.08.2013 17:00
3890106.08.2013 17:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota3 : 1FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
38886 | 06.08.2013 17:30
3888606.08.2013 17:30MFK Vrbové01 : 11OFK Dunajská Lužná
38885 | 07.08.2013 17:00
3888507.08.2013 17:00FC Petržalka 18983 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
38892 | 07.08.2013 17:00
3889207.08.2013 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom26 : 61MFK Topvar Topoľčany
38896 | 07.08.2013 17:00
3889607.08.2013 17:00Naša Haniska1 : 5FK Železiarne Podbrezová
38897 | 07.08.2013 17:00
3889707.08.2013 17:00MFK Dolný Kubín13 : 30MFK Snina
38899 | 07.08.2013 17:00
3889907.08.2013 17:00FK Čadca0 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov
38903 | 07.08.2013 17:00
3890307.08.2013 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 0ŠK FUTURA
38904 | 07.08.2013 17:00
3890407.08.2013 17:00TJ Baník Kalinovo02 : 21MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
38902 | 07.08.2013 17:15
3890207.08.2013 17:15ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
38887 | 07.08.2013 17:30
3888707.08.2013 17:30TJ Rovinka1 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
38888 | 07.08.2013 17:30
3888807.08.2013 17:30FKS Nemšová1 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
38890 | 07.08.2013 17:30
3889007.08.2013 17:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 3MFK Skalica
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2013 16:00:00
62061 | 27.08.2013 17:00
6206127.08.2013 17:00FK Spartak Vráble03 : 31FK Senica
62062 | 27.08.2013 17:00
6206227.08.2013 17:00ŠKF Sereď14 : 40AS Trenčín
62063 | 27.08.2013 17:00
6206327.08.2013 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná14 : 40FC Nitra
62065 | 27.08.2013 17:00
6206527.08.2013 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
62066 | 27.08.2013 17:00
6206627.08.2013 17:00MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 2MŠK Žilina
62067 | 27.08.2013 17:00
6206727.08.2013 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 3MFK Ružomberok
62072 | 27.08.2013 17:00
6207227.08.2013 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov13 : 30Partizán Bardejov BŠK
62068 | 27.08.2013 17:30
6206827.08.2013 17:30STANZA03 : 31MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
62057 | 28.08.2013 17:00
6205728.08.2013 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda6 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
62058 | 28.08.2013 17:00
6205828.08.2013 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
62059 | 28.08.2013 17:00
6205928.08.2013 17:00FC Petržalka 18982 : 4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
62060 | 28.08.2013 17:00
6206028.08.2013 17:00FKS Nemšová1 : 0Spartak Myjava
62064 | 28.08.2013 17:00
6206428.08.2013 17:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0MFK Skalica
62069 | 28.08.2013 17:00
6206928.08.2013 17:00TJ Baník Ružiná1 : 3FC VSS Košice
62070 | 28.08.2013 17:00
6207028.08.2013 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
62071 | 28.08.2013 17:00
6207128.08.2013 17:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 1MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 3 | 24.09.2013 15:00:00
63229 | 24.09.2013 16:00
6322924.09.2013 16:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
63231 | 24.09.2013 16:00
6323124.09.2013 16:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota15 : 52FK Senica
63234 | 24.09.2013 16:00
6323424.09.2013 16:00ŠKF Sereď12 : 22FC VSS Košice
63235 | 24.09.2013 16:00
6323524.09.2013 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
63236 | 24.09.2013 16:00
6323624.09.2013 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
63233 | 24.09.2013 16:30
6323324.09.2013 16:30MFK Ružomberok15 : 50MFK Zemplín Michalovce
63230 | 25.09.2013 16:00
6323025.09.2013 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
63232 | 25.09.2013 16:00
6323225.09.2013 16:00FKS Nemšová0 : 1MŠK Žilina
Kolo 4 | 22.10.2013 14:00:00
63295 | 22.10.2013 15:00
6329522.10.2013 15:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 3MFK Ružomberok
63297 | 22.10.2013 16:30
6329722.10.2013 16:301. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 2FC VSS Košice
63296 | 22.10.2013 17:30
6329622.10.2013 17:30MŠK Žilina1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
63298 | 23.10.2013 17:30
6329823.10.2013 17:30FK Senica3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 5 | 05.11.2013 13:30:00
63299 | 05.11.2013 16:30
6329905.11.2013 16:30MFK Ružomberok1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
63302 | 05.11.2013 16:30
6330205.11.2013 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 1FK Senica
63301 | 06.11.2013 13:30
6330106.11.2013 13:30FC VSS Košice2 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
63300 | 06.11.2013 18:00
6330006.11.2013 18:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0MŠK Žilina
Kolo 7 | 15.04.2014 16:30:00
64226 | 15.04.2014 13:00
6422615.04.2014 13:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0FK Senica
64227 | 15.04.2014 16:30
6422715.04.2014 16:30FC VSS Košice4 : 1MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 6 | 15.04.2014 16:30:00
64225 | 08.04.2014 16:30
6422508.04.2014 16:30MFK Ružomberok0 : 0FC VSS Košice
64224 | 08.04.2014 17:30
6422408.04.2014 17:30FK Senica1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 8 | 01.05.2014 15:00:00
74577 | 01.05.2014 18:20
7457701.05.2014 18:20ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 2FC VSS Košice
Tabuľka Slovnaft cup - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC VSS Košice761015:519561337
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal540114:31255331.25
3FK Senica64028:71254629.79
4MFK Ružomberok63129:71053130
5FC Spartak Trnava43018:4952016
61. FC TATRAN Prešov53026:4951015.68
7ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal22006:165068
8MŠK Rimavská Sobota32015:364900
9FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce42027:8648014.96
10MŠK Žilina42024:5647315.68
11FKS Nemšová32012:1646-30
12MFK Zemplín Michalovce32016:264560
13ŠKF Sereď32013:264400
14FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda21016:234300
15MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš21011:334230
16MFK Vranov nad Topľou21013:2341-30
17ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves21011:1340-30
18Partizán Bardejov BŠK21012:233900
19MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš11001:033830
20FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa11002:133700
21OFK Dunajská Lužná11001:033600
22MFK Skalica21013:333530
23FK Spartak Vráble21013:3334-30
24FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa21014:733330
25OFK Dunajská Lužná21011:333200
26FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa21014:433130
27AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom21012:6330-30
28MFK Dolný Kubín21011:2329-30
29FK Železiarne Podbrezová21015:432800
30TJ Baník Ružiná21013:4327-30
31FC Petržalka 189821015:4326-30
32MFK Snina10010:102500
33ŠK FUTURA10010:302400
34TJ Baník Kalinovo10010:1023-30
35FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE10010:102200
36FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou10011:302100
37ŠK Odeva Lipany10011:202000
38STANZA10010:1019-30
39FC Nitra10010:101800
40AS Trenčín10010:101700
41Spartak Myjava10010:101600
42FK Čadca10010:3015-30
43TJ Partizán Prečín10011:2014-30
44MFK Dubnica nad Váhom10011:3013-30
45ŠK SFM Senec10012:301200
46MFK Nová Baňa10010:101100
47TJ Rovinka10011:3010-30
48MFK Vrbové10010:109-30
49FK Rača Bratislava10010:30800
50MŠK Námestovo10011:407-30
51Naša Haniska10011:506-30
52MŠK FOMAT Martin10011:20500
53FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín10011:20400
54SFC Kalinkovo (odstúpené)00000:00300
55TJ Družstevník Vrakúň10010:102-30
56MFK Topvar Topoľčany10011:20100