Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2012 17:30:00
9631 | 07.08.2012 16:30
9631 07.08.2012 16:30 FC Petržalka 1898 3 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
9629 | 07.08.2012 17:30
9629 07.08.2012 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 8 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
9630 | 07.08.2012 17:30
9630 07.08.2012 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 35 : 52 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
9632 | 07.08.2012 17:30
9632 07.08.2012 17:30 OTJ Moravany nad Váhom 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
9633 | 07.08.2012 17:30
9633 07.08.2012 17:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 03 : 31 FKS Nemšová
9634 | 07.08.2012 17:30
9634 07.08.2012 17:30 FK LAFC Lučenec 14 : 40 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
9636 | 07.08.2012 17:30
9636 07.08.2012 17:30 FK Haniska 1 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
9638 | 07.08.2012 17:30
9638 07.08.2012 17:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
9635 | 07.08.2012 19:30
9635 07.08.2012 19:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
9628 | 08.08.2012 17:30
9628 08.08.2012 17:30 FK Raven Považská Bystrica 0 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
9637 | 22.08.2012 17:30
9637 22.08.2012 17:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 3 FK Poprad
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2012 17:00:00
14044 | 28.08.2012 16:00
14044 28.08.2012 16:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 04 : 41 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
14045 | 28.08.2012 16:30
14045 28.08.2012 16:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
14046 | 28.08.2012 17:00
14046 28.08.2012 17:00 FC Petržalka 1898 0 : 3 FC Nitra
14047 | 28.08.2012 17:00
14047 28.08.2012 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
14048 | 28.08.2012 17:00
14048 28.08.2012 17:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 4 AS Trenčín
14049 | 28.08.2012 17:00
14049 28.08.2012 17:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 1 STANZA
14050 | 28.08.2012 17:00
14050 28.08.2012 17:00 FK Poprad 1 : 2 FC VSS Košice
14051 | 28.08.2012 17:00
14051 28.08.2012 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 24 : 41 FK LAFC Lučenec
14052 | 28.08.2012 17:30
14052 28.08.2012 17:30 ŠK SFM Senec 0 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
14053 | 28.08.2012 17:30
14053 28.08.2012 17:30 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
14054 | 28.08.2012 17:30
14054 28.08.2012 17:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 TJ Baník Ružiná
14055 | 28.08.2012 19:30
14055 28.08.2012 19:30 FK Senica 7 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
14056 | 29.08.2012 17:00
14056 29.08.2012 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 SDM Domino
14057 | 29.08.2012 17:30
14057 29.08.2012 17:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
14058 | 29.08.2012 17:30
14058 29.08.2012 17:30 OTJ Moravany nad Váhom 1 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
14059 | 29.08.2012 17:30
14059 29.08.2012 17:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 3 | 25.09.2012 16:00:00
14647 | 25.09.2012 16:00
14647 25.09.2012 16:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 FC Nitra
14646 | 25.09.2012 16:30
14646 25.09.2012 16:30 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
14648 | 25.09.2012 16:30
14648 25.09.2012 16:30 STANZA 4 : 1 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
14649 | 25.09.2012 17:00
14649 25.09.2012 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 1 : 3 FC VSS Košice
14650 | 25.09.2012 17:30
14650 25.09.2012 17:30 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 AS Trenčín
14651 | 25.09.2012 18:00
14651 25.09.2012 18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
14652 | 26.09.2012 16:00
14652 26.09.2012 16:00 SDM Domino 0 : 4 FK Senica
14653 | 26.09.2012 16:30
14653 26.09.2012 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 13 : 32 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 4 | 23.10.2012 17:30:00
15329 | 23.10.2012 16:30
15329 23.10.2012 16:30 FK Senica 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina
15331 | 23.10.2012 17:00
15331 23.10.2012 17:00 STANZA 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
15328 | 24.10.2012 16:00
15328 24.10.2012 16:00 FC VSS Košice 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
15330 | 24.10.2012 18:00
15330 24.10.2012 18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 5 | 06.11.2012 17:30:00
15332 | 06.11.2012 13:30
15332 06.11.2012 13:30 Spartak Myjava 3 : 1 FC VSS Košice
15334 | 06.11.2012 16:30
15334 06.11.2012 16:30 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
15335 | 06.11.2012 17:00
15335 06.11.2012 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 STANZA
15333 | 06.11.2012 17:30
15333 06.11.2012 17:30 MŠK Žilina 1 : 2 FK Senica
Kolo 6 | 09.04.2013 17:30:00
16056 | 09.04.2013 16:30
16056 09.04.2013 16:30 FC VSS Košice 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
16057 | 09.04.2013 16:30
16057 09.04.2013 16:30 MŠK Žilina 3 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 7 | 16.04.2013 16:30:00
19042 | 16.04.2013 16:30
19042 16.04.2013 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
19041 | 16.04.2013 17:30
19041 16.04.2013 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 FC VSS Košice
Kolo 8 | 01.05.2013 16:00:00
19079 | 01.05.2013 16:00
19079 01.05.2013 16:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Tabuľka Slovnaft cup - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 7 6 0 1 18:6 18 43 9 41.64
2 MŠK Žilina 7 4 1 2 12:9 13 42 -2 41.11
3 FC Spartak Trnava 6 3 1 2 13:10 10 41 4 31.5
4 STANZA 4 3 0 1 8:5 9 40 3 16
5 FC VSS Košice 6 3 0 3 9:11 9 39 3 28.43
6 Spartak Myjava 4 3 0 1 7:4 9 38 3 13.64
7 MFK Ružomberok 4 3 0 1 9:5 9 37 3 16
8 FK Senica 4 3 0 1 14:4 9 36 3 14.96
9 ŠKF Sereď 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 35 3 0
10 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 34 3 0
11 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 33 0 0
12 AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 32 3 0
13 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 31 3 0
14 FC Nitra 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 30 3 0
15 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 29 -3 0
16 SDM Domino 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 28 0 0
17 FKS Nemšová 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 27 0 0
18 OTJ Moravany nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 26 -3 0
19 FC Petržalka 1898 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 25 -3 0
20 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 24 -3 0
21 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 8:1 3 23 -3 0
22 FK LAFC Lučenec 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 22 0 0
23 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 21 0 0
24 FK Poprad 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 20 0 0
25 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 19 0 0
26 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 18 -3 0
27 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 17 0 0
28 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 16 0 0
29 ŠK SFM Senec 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 15 -3 0
30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 14 -3 0
31 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 13 -3 0
32 TJ Baník Ružiná 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 12 0 0
33 FK Haniska 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 11 -3 0
34 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 10 0 0
35 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 9 0 0
36 FKM Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 8 0 0
37 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 7 0 0
38 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 6 -3 0
39 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 5 0 0
40 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 4 -3 0
41 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 3 -3 0
42 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 2 0 0
43 FK Raven Považská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 1 -3 0